21.7.2019 21:18:58

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
106 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Luttinen Elias, Kotikoski Sampo, Nieminen Risto
116 Albertina FIN-1 LYS 4 1,17 Avance 36 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
Lehtinen Jukka, Ylä-Rakkola Markus
114 Aliida FIN-11363 LYS 4 1,17 A-60038 SGV TePS Junttila Hannu
Haukilahti Kristiina, Junttila Janne, Paukku Sari, Hurskainen Hannu, Vanhala Jorma
113 Amoriina FIN-11391 LYS 4 1,26 Hanse 375 LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Saari Miia , Saari Joni, Tamminen Eija, Tamminen Jorma
109 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SV JVS Silvonen Markku
Kilpiä Jukka, Korpela Hannu, Pyykkönen Tmo, Anttilainen Sami
112 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,21 WIND-328 SVG HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa , Varmanen Jukka, Kanninen Anne, Hillberg Ismo
101 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Järvinen Mikko, Kettula Jari
100 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Elivuo Kari, Puhalainen Erkki
104 Evita FIN-5877 LYS 4 1,26 Selection 37 SGV PP-SS Äijänen Jari
Nuutinen Leo, Wilhelms Martti , Wilhelms Amanda, Tyynelä Sami, Iitti Pietu , Hietanen Mikko , Kostiander Janne, Salo Jarmo
102 Kummankikaa FIN-19469 LYS 4 1,20 Beneteau First 33.7 SGV JVS Hakkarainen Ville
Pälvimäki Janne, Jokinen Arttu, Kasurinen Kalle, Riihimäki Iiro, Vuori Ykä
105 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 SV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Rajala Heikki
108 Maria FIN-11427 LYS 4 1,17 Hanse 325 SV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Ekqvist Arttu, Piirainen Kari, Berg Jyrki, Berg Aleksi, Berg Elias
107 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Lehtinen Pekka, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu
111 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SV TePS von Bonsdorff
von Bondsdorff Anneli, Airola Leena, Sankila Anna, Airola Niiles, Bützow Ralf
110 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 1,20 Swan 36 SGV JVS Porkholm Olli
Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Porkholm Niko, Vikström Peter, Vikström Kristiina, Kauppila Maarit
115 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,18 First 31.7 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Asmo, Jokinen Ari , Patrikainen Erkki, Pasanen Anni, Kauko Marko
103 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 Mod SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Tuija, Tast Jonatan, Rantanen Tea, Rantanen Jani, Bjurström Rike, Paavilainen Matti