20.10.2019 18:15:23

Lähtölista, reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
10 Capella FIN-11602 Retkiluokka 0,00 Dehler 34 JVS Lahti Juha
Kiviniemi Ulla, Malin Aino , Varjanne Yrjö
11 Whisper 29 FIN M-116 Retkiluokka 0,00 CH-CHMA0003J808 F JVS Hakala Petri
Nättinen Marjut, Hakala Esa
12 Selena FIN-6322 Retkiluokka 0,00 Inferno28 HVS Sirviö Seppo
Sirviö Leena, Haavisto Ukko
13 Pelagia FIN-6933 Retkiluokka 0,00 Lohi 34 SGF JVS Leinonen Seppo
Leinonen Soile, Ikkelä-Koski Tuulia, Kuntsi Petri, Marola Juha, Juntunen Lassi
14 Miranda FIN-11286 Retkiluokka 0,00 Vita Nova 402 -- VaVe Koskinen Esko
Koskinen Jesse, Koskinen Joonas, Koskinen Juho
15 My Way FIN-8624 Retkiluokka 0,00 Korneuburg 27 -- KuoPS Hakala Jussi
Väli-Torala Tapio, Gröhn Jari, Koskinen Heikki
16 Henriitta FIN-8324 Retkiluokka 0,00 Sunwind 311 PPPS Wilén Jari
Hartikainen Janne, Sulkunen Jukka, Oksanen Eero
17 Tango L-2093 Retkiluokka 0,00 Maxi84 SGV TePS Seppälä Kari
Seppälä Helena , Kostiainen Olli, Walve Janne
18 Violetta FIN-8633 Retkiluokka 0,97 Melges 24 SGK- SSS Mauri Tuominen
Salmio Risto, Tuominen Juhani
19 Christina L-4305 Retkiluokka 1,07 Botnia 6 --K APS Kaipio Jari
20 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3217 LYS 1 1,01 Finnflyer 27 SV APS Harjukari Teemu
Möttönen Hanna-Leena, Ukkonen Kalle
21 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SG LPS Saarinen Kalle
Blomqvist Jyri, Toivonen Ari
22 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 1,04 Olhson 29 SGF PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Makkonen Janne, Lehtonen Riku, Mäkinen Arto
23 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlsson 29 GV JäPS Raami Jorma
Raami Mari, Raami Heli , Lehtonen Arttu
24 Tuulia FIN-23 LYS 1 0,99 Päijännefolkkari SK LPS, KUOPS Lindström Pauli
Lindström Rami, Hillu Mikko
25 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV PP-SS Kinnunen Topi
Kurkela Aaro, Laakso Seela, Lindqvist Joona
26 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Vuorjoki Petri, Kauhanen Jalmari, Peltomaa Teemu
27 Hilu FIN-209 LYS 1 1,03 Hai SGK- SSP Kuokkanen Eero
Vainio Eija, Pehkonen Riitta
28 Peppi-Lotta FIN-2355 LYS 1 1,03 Maxi 77 SGKF JVS Möttönen Timo
Puura Jouni, Moilanen Saara
29 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 S- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
30 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 SG- JäPS Sakari Vihijärvi
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Perälä Kimmo
31 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,01 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Kovanen Pauli
32 Mysteeri FIN-4972 LYS 1 1,01 Päijännefolkkari (PF) SG HKvp Valto Pasi
Valto Riina, Lehtinen Marko, Karttunen Christer
33 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 0,99 Balans 65 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi
Säkkinen Jenna, Eriksson Sanna, Lampola Mervi
34 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 741 SGV HVS Luomalahti Minna
Luomalahti Jussi, Keskiaho Pekka, Kukkonen Ilkka
35 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 1 0,99 Bellona 23 SG HVS Kataja Olli
Kataja Aimo, Kataja Ossi
36 Blues FIN-5503 LYS 1 1,06 Dufour Arpege 30 SV HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse
Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri, Pohjankoski Joonas
37 Kessina L-407 LYS 1 1,02 Stress -29 SF LPS Kettunen Jukka
Tiippana Petteri, Kokkonen Sakari
38 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti , Mäkipää Veikko
39 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 1,03 Finnflyer 27 SGF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika, Tykkyläinen Sampo
40 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 1 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Raili, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Suhonen Heini
41 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa
Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Dorch Mari, Laukkanen Essi, Pekkala Tiina
42 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV JVS Tuominen Timo
Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Katariina, Lähteenmäki Leksa, Pakoma Lauri
45 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,08 Maxi Fenix SGV AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho
46 Alma FIN-10406 LYS 2 1,08 Bavaria 30cr GF JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Rautiainen Matti, Vainiomäki Jarkko, Rautiainen Ville , Kaukonen Konsta
47 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas, Pajunen Joonas, Huuhtiainen Niina
48 Blanca FIN-7551 LYS 3 1,09 Inferno 28 GV LPS Kivistö Miikka
Kivistö Teemu, Simola Valtteri, Makkula Sami, Makkula Emil
49 Aino L-5986 LYS 1 1,06 Elan 22 SG GSF Vestala Juho
Pihlajamäki Antti, Helminen Alex
50 Platypus FIN-11631 LYS 2 1,10 Elan 210 G EM Hernesmaa Marko
Hernesmaa Marko, Häkkinen Kimmo, Hernesmaa Eetu
51 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Eeva
Ristkari Yrjö, Ristkari Ulla, Ristkari Helvi-Iiris, Mantere Tuomas , Tykkä Joonas
52 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Hannu
Mäkinen Eerikki, Nisula Ilkka, Nuutinen Pasi
53 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV PPP Lepistö Harri
Kirijatshenko Heikki, Kettunen Niko
54 Albatross FIN -1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SGKV TePs Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Lindgren Kaj, Hyvönen Sami, Görsoy Gyven, Laukkanen Jari
55 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Hannola Esa, Krohn Thomas, Knuuttila Iska, Halonen Antti
56 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Kukkonen Vesa, Kukkonen Janina, Hietanen Jukka, Ilola Essi, Hietanen Miia, Aaltonen Matti
57 Rox-Mary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,09 SK 22 SG- HeiPS Peltonen Juha
Könönen Rainer, Jauhiainen Hannu
60 Geronimo II FIN-5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Savolainen Jukka
Mäkinen Antti, Hyvärinen Ville, Hautamäki Jarno
61 Heilikka FIN-3368 LYS 3 1,12 NF30 SGV JVS Mäntynen Marko
Mäntynen Eric, Mäntynen Helle, Mäntynen Tomi
63 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Salonen Jouni, Niemelä Simo
64 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ojala Heli, Ylitalo Sauli, Selin Olli-Matti, Lozano Victor, Ojala Pihla
65 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Lingner Niklas, Poikolainen Juho
66 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Mattila Heikki, Nikunen Pekka
67 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SV LPS Hannu Salo
Mäkelä Esa, Salo Sampo
68 Onoff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV APS Rantala Börje
Väänänen Kalevi, Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko
69 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Vilkman Joonas
Ihatsu Esa, Piipponen Antti, Sandell Lasse, Puolanne Harri, Siltanen Ilari
70 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Heikkilä Janne, Hämäläinen Konsta
71 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Airaksinen Piia, Malinen Matti, Kuivanen Jaakko
72 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Jari-Pekka
73 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
74 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo, Maristo Hannu, Sahiluoto Ahti
75 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Malasto Harri, Kaijanen Sami, Ahava Pasi, Malinen Mano
76 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Niskanen Timo, Kuustonen Juha-Pekka
77 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SkV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Raija
78 Shamu FIN-3521 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SGV HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Karjalainen Antti, Kalojärvi Juha, Laiho Mikko, Tapanen Juha
79 Tirpukka II L-3420 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SGV JVS Linjama Urpo
Lehtovirta Raija , Vesamaa Erkki, Nurminen Matti, Välimäki Harri
80 ChaoX FIN-9592 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SGK PP-SS Mäkelä Juuso
Korvenranta Ville, Mäkelä Joona, Nippala Antti, Viljakainen Mikko
81 Xardon FIN-11121 LYS 3 1,16 X-302 SV LPS Puukko Timo
Hirvonen Soili, Hirvonen Ville, Puustinen Jukka, Kantola Jaakko, Norrgård Annika
82 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 3 1,16 Finngulf 36 -V LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Huhtala Keijo, Sorvali Paula, Knuuttila Jani , Nurminen Antti
83 Saphira 128 LYS 3 1,16 SAFIR S G K TePS Makkonen Hannu
Reenpää Antti, Linkopuu Tom
84 Merit L-4915 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline95 SGKV JVS Luumi Heikki
Luumi Liina, Mustonen Aaro, Mustonen Pekka , Lehtinen Hanna, Mustonen Ruben
85 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik
86 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 NC340rs sgv JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Haimi Paavo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Huuskonen Ulla-Maija, Eloranta Immo
87 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s SV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha, Isosaari Jukka
88 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Toivanen Jarmo, Hyytiä Jukka
89 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Mäkelä Marjo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Bo
90 Paua FIN-3756 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 sgv HVS Liisanantti Harri
Kylmänen Anu , Laitiola Jukka , Pitkänen Tomi
91 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 1,13 Finnflyer 31 Cr SV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo
Lehtonen Pirjo, Lehtonen Lotta, Heikkilä Kali, Lammi Osmo
92 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,15 Dehler 38C SV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Maria
93 Picadero FIN-738 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express S- APS Sipponen Jalmari
Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti, Jenkins Daniel
94 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 S- HVS Vuori Lasse
Antila Tommi, Vuori Tanja
95 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SGV JVS Rihto Kimmo
Kivenniemi Antti, Karhusaari Vesa
96 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi
Anttinen Joonas, Ojanen Lauri, Sutinen Timo, Savikko Janne
97 Karen FIN-11640 LYS 3 1,16 Bavaria 38 F LPS Unelius Mikko
Venäläinen Anne, Venäläinen Jarkko, Venäläinen Tommi, Ulmala Olli
98 Delfina FIN-5855 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SV JVS Jäntti Joona
Jäntti Ulla, Jäntti Juuso, Jäntti Arttu, Kuusjärvi Tero
99 Ostara FIN-11445 LYS 3 1,12 Halberg Rassy 36 MK2 LPS Saarola Jari
Saarola Johanna, Lahtinen Markku, Lahtinen Päivikki
100 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Elivuo Kari, Puhalainen Erkki
101 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Järvinen Mikko, Kettula Jari
102 Kummankikaa FIN-19469 LYS 4 1,20 Beneteau First 33.7 SGV JVS Hakkarainen Ville
Pälvimäki Janne, Jokinen Arttu, Kasurinen Kalle, Riihimäki Iiro, Vuori Ykä
103 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 Mod SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Tuija, Tast Jonatan, Rantanen Tea, Rantanen Jani, Bjurström Rike, Paavilainen Matti
104 Evita FIN-5877 LYS 4 1,26 Selection 37 SGV PP-SS Äijänen Jari
Nuutinen Leo, Wilhelms Martti , Wilhelms Amanda, Tyynelä Sami, Iitti Pietu , Hietanen Mikko , Kostiander Janne, Salo Jarmo
105 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 SV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Rajala Heikki
106 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Luttinen Elias, Kotikoski Sampo, Nieminen Risto
107 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Lehtinen Pekka, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu
108 Maria FIN-11427 LYS 4 1,17 Hanse 325 SV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Ekqvist Arttu, Piirainen Kari, Berg Jyrki, Berg Aleksi, Berg Elias
109 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SV JVS Silvonen Markku
Kilpiä Jukka, Korpela Hannu, Pyykkönen Tmo, Anttilainen Sami
110 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 1,20 Swan 36 SGV JVS Porkholm Olli
Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Porkholm Niko, Vikström Peter, Vikström Kristiina, Kauppila Maarit
111 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SV TePS von Bonsdorff
von Bondsdorff Anneli, Airola Leena, Sankila Anna, Airola Niiles, Bützow Ralf
112 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,21 WIND-328 SVG HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa , Varmanen Jukka, Kanninen Anne, Hillberg Ismo
113 Amoriina FIN-11391 LYS 4 1,26 Hanse 375 LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Saari Miia , Saari Joni, Tamminen Eija, Tamminen Jorma
114 Aliida FIN-11363 LYS 4 1,17 A-60038 SGV TePS Junttila Hannu
Haukilahti Kristiina, Junttila Janne, Paukku Sari, Hurskainen Hannu, Vanhala Jorma
115 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,18 First 31.7 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Asmo, Jokinen Ari , Patrikainen Erkki, Pasanen Anni, Kauko Marko
116 Albertina FIN-1 LYS 4 1,17 Avance 36 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
Lehtinen Jukka, Ylä-Rakkola Markus
117 Ella FIN-16660 Urheiluveneet 1,22 Majestic 24 SK TePS Hinskala Juha
Hinskala Onni, Hinskala Otto, Heickell Arthur, Heickell Iivari
120 Bertta FIN-2131 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Castren Jonne , Väätäinen Sami
121 Filia FIN-3290 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV APS Niemelä Pasi
Niemelä Erja, Niemelä Iiro, Niemelä Aleksi
123 Merengue L-3170 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo
Markkanen Aatu, Laaksonen Jarkko, Cortés David
130 Boogie FIN-914 H-vene 1,08 H S LPS Korhonen Tuomas
Kiilholma Heikki, Matikka Henri, Alitalo Emilia
131 Typyli FIN-168 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- KVS Vaara Kari
Santaholma Heikki, Kirjavainen Yrjö
132 Lassu FIN-847 H-vene 1,08 H-vene TTPS Rinne Sakari
Knihti Kalle, Kujansuu Toni, Ahonen Mikko
133 Muru FIN-899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Boman Juhani
Boman Mikko, Utter Timo, Salo Juhani
134 Valentina FIN-916 H-vene 1,08 H NJK Svahnström Niclas
Lindqvist Vesa, Lindqvist Anssi
135 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Koho Mikko
Saarikorpi Jukka, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
136 Minna FIN-765 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
137 Miguela FIN-403 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Weckström Petteri
Lahtinen Hannu, Kotisaari Jaakko, Kultalahti Jarko
138 Viuhu FIN-443 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka
Lukkariniemi Timo, Oksanen Jarkko
139 Iina FIN-458 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Vihijärvi Kalle
Hälinen Henri, Vihijärvi Jaakko
140 Melinda FIN-15 H-vene 1,08 H-Vene S- SMMVK Salmi Markku
Uusitalo Tero, Uusitalo Virpi
141 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-320 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Salonen Jaakko
Kukkonen Pertti, Toppila Mikko
142 Sofia FIN-490 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Jaatinen Jaakko
Jaatinen Heikki, Jaatinen Mikko, Korhonen Risto
143 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Kavén Jorma
Kavén Jouni, Halme Pyry, Lahdenne Antti
144 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Valo Ensio, Valo Immo
145 Sarvipää FIN-208 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S TePS Järvinen Janne
Järvinen Katariina, Järvinen Kari
146 Kermit FIN-234 H-vene 1,08 H SF JVS Papp Zoltan
Bara Lehel, Gabor Zsolt
150 Burgundy III FIN-15331 Lightning 1,00 Lightning TP Pesola Sakari
Aalto Pyry, Aalto Matti
151 Old Lady FIN-6838 Lightning 1,00 Lightning S-- JVS Lehtinen Esko
Lehtinen Onni, Taavitsainen Heikki
153 Nikea FIN-14364 Lightning 1,00 Lightning JVS Salminen Samppa J
Laitinen Seppo, Rinne Pauli
154 Atsula 12258 Lightning 1,00 Lighning SK JVS Tulomäki Heikki
Tenhu Taavi, Juntunen Otto
155 Purkki 11231 Lightning 1,00 Lightning -- PP-SS Saarinen Sanni
Nykänen Niko, Saarinen Ossi
160 Loiskis FIN-2 Urheiluveneet 1,45 E-Scow S- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Nikulainen Jukka, Harka Henri, Salo Timo
161 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet 1,47 Over 33 S- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Harri , Hillberg Petri , Alitalo Tomi , Halmesuo Jari, Ryymin Mikko, Ruusunen Teemu , Heinonen Kim, Viren Janne, Lappalainen Tatu, Tuominen Tuukka, Honkavaara Pekka
162 Banneriina FIN-5468 Urheiluveneet 1,21 Banner 23 Racer S- LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Mäkelä Eetu, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Visa
163 Alice FIN-150 Urheiluveneet 1,26 Lutra 25 S- SP Juva Ilkka
Ritala Markus, Ritala Miika, Idman Johan, Voutilainen Kimmo
164 Tiger FIN-10738 Urheiluveneet 1,37 FT 10 m JVS Siik Olli
Lind Jorma, Kinos Jukka, Lötjönen Hannu, Puukko Pekka, Suopuro Pasi, Virtanen Pauliina
167 Furioso BH11 Urheiluveneet 1,43 E-Scow S JVS Aavisto Jari
Väänänen Vesa, Salminen Jon , Ruosteinen Mixu
168 Pii FIN-11 Avoin luokka 1,45 E-Scow S V-71 Raita Raimo
Nurmela Juha, Myrskyranta Ari, Saarijoki Jaska
169 Angry Dog FIN-11485 Urheiluveneet 1,54 Ysi S- TaPS Valolahti Matti
Miikkulainen Juha, Kärnä Sampsa, Vainio Juha, Kirjavainen Aki
170 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka 0,00 Farrier F-31 -- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Toikkanen Mikko
171 Tyytikki FIN-200 Avoin luokka 0,00 Corsair 28CC -- BSS Palva Tapio
Ryynänen Minna, Lipasti Jaakko
172 Lotten L-51 Avoin luokka 1,15 5.5 SK LPS Juhonen Roope
Nordström Kari, Tuomala Jari