16.10.2019 13:38:55

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
39 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross S- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo
Leppäniemi Reino, Suvanto Jyri
33 Blues FIN-5503 LYS 1 1,06 Dufour Arpege 30 SV HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse
Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri, Pohjankoski Joonas, Pohjankoski Antti
21 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Arminen Juha, Ritokallio Robert
29 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne
Kukkonen Pertti, Salonen Eerika , Salonen Tommi
41 Joutsikki II L-307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlson PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Nylund Hanne, Nylund Okku, Viuhkonen Enni
26 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa
Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Dorsch Mari, Voutilainen Laura, Pekkala Tiina
36 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlson 29 GV JäPS Raami Jorma
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Jani
38 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 0,99 Balans 65 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi
Säkkinen Jenna, Eriksson Sanna, Tapola Henriikka
37 Nereida L-2352 LYS 1 1,02 Finn 26 MH SGV APS Haapala Jussi
Aukee Martti, Haapala Ilkka, Alho Pekka
24 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Vuorjoki Petri (HSK), Kauhanen Jalmari, Ihalainen Esko
32 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
40 Nuuskamuikkunen L-7575 LYS 1 1,04 Iso Scylla GKF JäPS Aalto Ahti
Aalto Merja , Miikkulainen Juha , Miikkulainen Taina
31 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3219 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Harjukari Teemu
Aalto Hanna-Leena, Tomminen Jouko
28 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 SG JVS Routila Johannes
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Suomela Miika,
23 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SVG JVS Danielsbacka Jaana
Danielsbacka Bo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Oona
34 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SGV LPS Saarinen Kalle
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
25 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti , Mäkipää Veikko
30 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SV TePS Lehtinen Jukka
Lehtinen Timo , Lehtinen Irja
35 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 1,03 Finnflyer 27 SGF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika, Tykkyläinen Sampo
22 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Leinonen Kari
27 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,06 Finn Flyer 27 SG- LPS Poikolainen Juho
Poikolainen Markus, Forsman Kaarlo, Olin Lauri