16.7.2019 16:17:32

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
109 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Mattila Heikki, Nikunen Pekka, Huotari Pete
94 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 S G LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Mäkelä Eetu, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Annakaisa
105 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Ruosteinen Mixu, Pälvimäki Janne , Riihimäki Iiro, Palkola Antti
119 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SGV JVS Rihto Kimmo
Kivenniemi Antti, Jokinen Ari, Linjama Urpo, Vesamaa Erkki
108 Capella FIN-10220 LYS 3 1,15 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Cilpper SKV APS Koskinen Tommi
Rännäli Jorma, Eilu Päivö,
106 ChaoX FIN-9592 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SGK PP-SS Korvenranta Ville
Nippala Jaakko, Nippala Antti, Mäkelä Juuso, Ihatsu Esa
117 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Toivanen Jarmo, Hyytiä Jukka, Hyytiä Olavi
115 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi
Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Ojanen Lauri, , Heino Jani,
107 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Heli Nilsson, , Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Nina Harju
113 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s SV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Isosaari Jukka, Vastamäki Teemu
95 Geronimo II FIN-5176 LYS 3 1,12 Inferno 28 SV LPS Mäkinen Antti
Savolainen Jukka, Hyvärinen Ville, Hautamäki Jarno
120 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Leppänen Matti
103 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ojala Heli, Skyttä Vesa, Ylitalo Sauli, Selin Olli-Matti
122 Janette FIN-3486 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Papp Zoltan
Darabos Maria, Bara Lehel, Gabor Zsolt, Szydlowski Michal
112 Lady Express II L-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGKV LPS Yrjölä Mikko
Laine Aki , Yrjölä Esa
100 Lyyli FIN-9480 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG LPS Salo Panu
Naukkarinen Esko, Kiilholma Heikki, Vihtonen Ismo
93 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Lipasanen Teppo, Eskola Pekka, Kivistö Raineri
118 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
101 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Granlund Markus, Saarela Sami, Särmäkari Erik
98 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Airaksinen Piia, Malinen Matti, Lehto Mikko, Kärkkäinen Hanna-Leena
121 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV APS Rantala Börje
Väänänen Kalevi, Laakkonen Marko
124 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,15 Dehler 38C SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Julius, Pötry Jukka, Pötry Eppu
125 Paua FIN-3756 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 SGV HVS Liisanantti Harri
Niemi Ilpo, Liisanantti Marja
92 Picadero FIN-738 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express S- APS Sipponen Jalmari
Lohtamo Tomi, Lusila Niilo , Eerolainen Antti
90 Plattapus Fin-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs Sgv JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Haimi Paavo, Huuskonen Ulla-maija, Juutilainen Kimmo, Hokkanen Ville, Rossi Mila
111 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Hynninen Juha , Kaijanen Sami, Järvinen Janne
97 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse
Antila Tommi, Vuori Tanja
102 Saphira 128 LYS 3 1,16 SAFIR SGK TePS Makkonen Hannu
Reenpää Antti, Linkopuu Tom
96 Shamu FIN-3521 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SGV HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Lindholm Harri, Kalojärvi Juha, Laiho Mikko
104 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S-G JVS Nurmi Heikki
, Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik, paul henrik
123 Silver Moon II FIN-3992 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGKV LPS Kavén Salla
Ekholm Heidi, Itkonen Kari, Kavén Juha, Tulokas Pertti
99 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Juha-Pekka
110 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo , Immonen Heikki, Tuppurainen Toni
116 Tuulia FIN-1032 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SK ESS Takala Jukka
Jakonen Sami, Sjöholm Arto , Arko Janne
91 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SKV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Raija, Pynnönen Jukka, , Pynnönen Jari