21.5.2022 5:37:28

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari
133 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 Still 900 1,17 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Luttinen Elias, Riihonen Kauno, Kataja Pauli
138 Albertina FIN-1 LYS 4 Avance 36 1,17 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
Lehtinen Jukka, Lehtinen Ville, Wihuri Paavo, Ojapalo Niko
145 Aliida FIN-11363 LYS 4 A-60038 1,17 SGV TePS Junttila Hannu
Haukilahti Kristiina, Junttila Janne, Paukku Sari, Vanhala Jorma, Junttila Samuli
131 Amoriina FIN-11391 LYS 4 Hanse 375 1,24 V LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Saari Miia, Saari Joni, Tamminen Eija, Tamminen Jorma
147 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 Hanse 341 1,21 SV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka, Kinnunen Tuomas
144 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 Finngulf 33 (mod) 1,19 SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Ahonen Jukka, Kilpiä Jukka , Kovalainen Olli-Pekka, Mikkilä Harri
137 Capella FIN-11602 LYS 4 Dehler 34 1,17 SGV JVS Lahti Juha
Varjanne Yrjö, Suorlahti Erkki
136 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 WIND-328 1,21 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa , Varmanen Jukka, Kanninen Anne, Kanninen Aulis
140 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 Dehler 34 1,17 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Soile, Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari
142 Descaro FIN-11707 LYS 4 ILC 30 1,27 SGV LPS Selin Jorma
Selin Mika, Lindroos Pekka, Salonen Jouni, Hietanen Timo
130 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 Dynamic-35 1,28 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Lilja Ilari, Höglund Sanna, Kontoniemi Kristiina
149 Endeavour FIN-11736 LYS 4 Bavaria Match 35 1,27 S,G,K,V JVS Jokinen Arttu
Välimäki Harri , Lähteenmäki Leo , Hinkkanen Jarkko, Tuominen Timo, Pakoma Paavo
143 Evita 5877 LYS 4 Selection 37 1,26 sgv PP-SS Äijänen Jari
, Nuutinen Leo, Tyynelä Sami, Lassila Roope, , Iitti Pietu, Hietanen Mikko, Costiander Janne, Salomäki Aleksi
134 eXodus FIN-11682 LYS 4 X-362 1,26 SGV LPS Unelius Mikko
Malasto Harri, Korkeila Jaakko, Niinimäki Anssi, Nordström Harry,
135 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 4 Dehler 35 CWS 1,20 SGV LPS Pesonen Jari
Pesonen Jari , Pesonen Eemil , Pulkki Markus, Orjala Axel, Orjala Juha
148 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 1,23 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Rajala Heikki, Himanko Rauno
141 Maria FIN-11427 LYS 4 Hanse 325 1,17 SV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Kämppi Riikka , Ekqvist Arttu, Berg Jyrki, Berg Elias, Berg Aleksi
151 Merituuli FIN-4044 LYS 4 Maestro 35 1,17 SV LPS Rajala Timo
Virtanen Maria, Honkaniemi Pekka, Rajala Tomi , , Hinkkanen Eero
150 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 X-332 1,24 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami , Tsutsunen Santtu, Vilkman Joonas
152 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 X-99 1,25 SV TePS von Bonsdorff
Airola Atte, Hallikainen Kyösti, Airola Niiles, Airola Leevi,
132 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 Swan 36 1,20 SGV JVS Porkholm Olli
Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Porkholm Niko, Vikström Peter, Vikström Kristiina, Kauppila Maarit
146 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 Mod 1,23 SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Tuija, Tast Jonatan, Rantanen Tea, Rantanen Jani, Bjurström Rike, Paavilainen Matti