22.5.2022 4:30:20

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 21 / 21
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 25 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 Sonata 7 1,01 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka 21:59:19 22:06:38
Kaitila Pentti , Mäkipää Veikko
2. 27 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 Finn Flyer 27r 1,06 SG- LPS Poikolainen Juho 22:03:49 22:45:41
Poikolainen Markus, Forsman Kaarlo, Olin Lauri
3. 32 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,05 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 22:25:09 23:00:22
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
4. 34 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 Helmsman 23 0,98 SGV LPS Saarinen Kalle 26:55:53 26:40:47
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
5. 36 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 Ohlson 29 1,03 GV JäPS Raami Jorma 26:33:11 26:54:43
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Jani
6. 30 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 SV TePS Lehtinen Jukka 26:30:43 26:59:10
Lehtinen Timo , Lehtinen Irja
7. 38 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 Balans 65 0,99 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi 27:16:40 27:09:12
Säkkinen Jenna, Eriksson Sanna, Tapola Henriikka
8. 31 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3219 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SGV APS Harjukari Teemu 26:59:08 27:27:35
Aalto Hanna-Leena, Tomminen Jouko
9. 33 Blues FIN-5503 LYS 1 Dufour Arpege 30 1,06 SV HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse 27:22:25 28:04:17
Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri, Pohjankoski Joonas, Pohjankoski Antti
DNF 39 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 1 Microtross 0,99 S- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo DNF
Leppäniemi Reino, Suvanto Jyri
DNF 28 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 Guy 22 0,99 SG JVS Routila Johannes DNF
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Suomela Miika,
DNF 29 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne DNF
Kukkonen Pertti, Salonen Eerika , Salonen Tommi
DNF 37 Nereida L-2352 LYS 1 Finn 26 MH 1,02 SGV APS Haapala Jussi DNF
Aukee Martti, Haapala Ilkka, Alho Pekka
DNF 24 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 SGV LPS Andersson Juha DNF
Vuorjoki Petri (HSK), Kauhanen Jalmari, Ihalainen Esko
DNF 41 Joutsikki II L-307 LYS 1 Ohlson 1,03 PP-SS Salminen Pasi DNF
Nylund Hanne, Nylund Okku, Viuhkonen Enni
DNF 23 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,03 SVG JVS Danielsbacka Jaana DNF
Danielsbacka Bo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Oona
DNF 35 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,03 SGF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka DNF
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika, Tykkyläinen Sampo
DNF 22 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 Finn Express 74 1,03 SGF JVS Kautto Ari DNF
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Leinonen Kari
DNF 21 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka DNF
Arminen Juha, Ritokallio Robert
DNF 26 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa DNF
Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Dorsch Mari, Voutilainen Laura, Pekkala Tiina
DNF 40 Nuuskamuikkunen L-7575 LYS 1 Iso Scylla 1,04 GKF JäPS Aalto Ahti DNF
Aalto Merja , Miikkulainen Juha , Miikkulainen Taina