21.5.2022 6:19:57

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 21 / 21
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 25 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 Sonata 7 1,01 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka 03:21:08 03:22:31
Kaitila Pentti , Mäkipää Veikko
2. 32 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,05 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 03:34:57 03:41:38
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
3. 24 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 SGV LPS Andersson Juha 03:40:19 03:43:04
Vuorjoki Petri (HSK), Kauhanen Jalmari, Ihalainen Esko
4. 27 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 Finn Flyer 27r 1,06 SG- LPS Poikolainen Juho 03:37:43 03:45:39
Poikolainen Markus, Forsman Kaarlo, Olin Lauri
5. 30 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 SV TePS Lehtinen Jukka 03:45:29 03:50:53
Lehtinen Timo , Lehtinen Irja
6. 36 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 Ohlson 29 1,03 GV JäPS Raami Jorma 04:11:37 04:15:42
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Jani
7. 23 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,03 SVG JVS Danielsbacka Jaana 04:46:54 04:50:59
Danielsbacka Bo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Oona
8. 37 Nereida L-2352 LYS 1 Finn 26 MH 1,02 SGV APS Haapala Jussi 04:48:17 04:51:02
Aukee Martti, Haapala Ilkka, Alho Pekka
9. 38 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 Balans 65 0,99 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi 05:08:38 05:07:13
Säkkinen Jenna, Eriksson Sanna, Tapola Henriikka
10. 31 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3219 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SGV APS Harjukari Teemu 05:11:03 05:16:27
Aalto Hanna-Leena, Tomminen Jouko
11. 28 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 Guy 22 0,99 SG JVS Routila Johannes 05:35:34 05:34:09
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Suomela Miika,
12. 35 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,03 SGF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka 05:36:04 05:40:09
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika, Tykkyläinen Sampo
13. 29 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne 05:39:10 05:41:55
Kukkonen Pertti, Salonen Eerika , Salonen Tommi
14. 22 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 Finn Express 74 1,03 SGF JVS Kautto Ari 05:40:25 05:44:30
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Leinonen Kari
15. 26 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa 05:40:16 05:45:40
Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Dorsch Mari, Voutilainen Laura, Pekkala Tiina
16. 21 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka 05:40:33 05:45:57
Arminen Juha, Ritokallio Robert
17. 34 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 Helmsman 23 0,98 SGV LPS Saarinen Kalle 05:49:20 05:46:28
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
18. 41 Joutsikki II L-307 LYS 1 Ohlson 1,03 PP-SS Salminen Pasi 05:58:28 06:02:33
Nylund Hanne, Nylund Okku, Viuhkonen Enni
19. 39 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 1 Microtross 0,99 S- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo 06:10:36 06:09:11
Leppäniemi Reino, Suvanto Jyri
20. 40 Nuuskamuikkunen L-7575 LYS 1 Iso Scylla 1,04 GKF JäPS Aalto Ahti 06:46:28 06:51:52
Aalto Merja , Miikkulainen Juha , Miikkulainen Taina
21. 33 Blues FIN-5503 LYS 1 Dufour Arpege 30 1,06 SV HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse 06:44:20 06:52:16
Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri, Pohjankoski Joonas, Pohjankoski Antti