20.7.2019 17:43:12

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
10 Miranda FIN-11286 Retkiluokka 0,00 Vita Nova 402 -- VaVe Koskinen Esko
Koskinen Jesse, Koskinen Joonas, Koskinen Juho
11 Tango L-2093 Retkiluokka 0,00 Maxi84 SGV TePS Seppälä Kari
Seppälä Helena , , Vinblad Marko
12 Henriitta FIN-8324 Retkiluokka 0,00 Sunwind 311 G, V PPPS Wilén Jari
Hartikainen Janne, Oksanen Eero, Oksanen Mona, Suokas Noora, Wilen Henry
13 Pelagia FIN-6933 Retkiluokka 0,00 Lohi 34 SGF JVS Leinonen Seppo
Leinonen Soile, Ikkelä-Koski Tuulia, Kuntsi Petri, Marola Juha, Juntunen Lassi
14 Manta FIN-651 Retkiluokka 1,27 Melges 24 SK SSS Mauri Tuominen
Salmio Risto, Tuominen Juhani, Lindberg Kenneth, Tuominen Daniel
15 Vei-Hai FIN-136 Hai 1,03 Hai TaPS Tilikka Jarmo
Turunen Ville, Vaden Tere
16 Hilu FIN-209 Hai 1,03 Hai SGK- SSP Kuokkanen Eero
Pehkonen Riitta, Mäkelä Margetta
17 Paulina FIN-269 Hai 1,03 Hai S LPS Nikander Pancho
Ikävalko Sara, Nikander Markus
18 Hairi FIN-130 Hai 1,03 Hai 4 OTPS Järvinen Jussi
Jumisko Teuvo, Teittinen Sampsa
19 Siv FIN-129 Hai 1,03 Hai SK TaPS Tuominen Jaakko
Martikainen Vesa, Kivimäki Mira
20 Luna FIN-131 Hai 1,03 Hai NPS Tuomi Ilkka
Nurmi Kalle, Hiltunen Eero
21 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Arminen Juha, Ritokallio Robert
22 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Leinonen Kari
23 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SVG JVS Danielsbacka Jaana
Danielsbacka Bo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Oona
24 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Vuorjoki Petri (HSK), Kauhanen Jalmari, Ihalainen Esko
25 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti , Mäkipää Veikko
26 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa
Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Dorsch Mari, Voutilainen Laura, Pekkala Tiina
27 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,06 Finn Flyer 27 SG- LPS Poikolainen Juho
Poikolainen Markus, Forsman Kaarlo, Olin Lauri
28 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 SG JVS Routila Johannes
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Suomela Miika,
29 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne
Kukkonen Pertti, Salonen Eerika , Salonen Tommi
30 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SV TePS Lehtinen Jukka
Lehtinen Timo , Lehtinen Irja
31 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3219 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Harjukari Teemu
Aalto Hanna-Leena, Tomminen Jouko
32 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
33 Blues FIN-5503 LYS 1 1,06 Dufour Arpege 30 SV HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse
Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri, Pohjankoski Joonas, Pohjankoski Antti
34 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SGV LPS Saarinen Kalle
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
35 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 1,03 Finnflyer 27 SGF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika, Tykkyläinen Sampo
36 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlson 29 GV JäPS Raami Jorma
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Jani
37 Nereida L-2352 LYS 1 1,02 Finn 26 MH SGV APS Haapala Jussi
Aukee Martti, Haapala Ilkka, Alho Pekka
38 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 0,99 Balans 65 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi
Säkkinen Jenna, Eriksson Sanna, Tapola Henriikka
39 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross S- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo
Leppäniemi Reino, Suvanto Jyri
40 Nuuskamuikkunen L-7575 LYS 1 1,04 Iso Scylla GKF JäPS Aalto Ahti
Aalto Merja , Miikkulainen Juha , Miikkulainen Taina
41 Joutsikki II L-307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlson PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Nylund Hanne, Nylund Okku, Viuhkonen Enni
42 Marietta FIN-262 Retkiluokka 0,00 Friendship 27 GKF JVS Ruuth Janne
Salonen Antti , Vihemäki Heikki, Pappinen Erno
45 Rox-Mary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,09 SK 22 S- HeiPS Peltonen Juha
Könönen Rainer, Hohenthal Jouko
46 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas
47 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Hannu
Mäkinen Eerikki, Nisula Ilkka, Mäkinen Terttu
48 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 GV JVS Välimäki Sari
Pälvimäki Virpi, Astikainen Anne, Kasurinen Kaisli, Purokuru Sanna, Luumi Liina
49 Alma FIN-10406 LYS 2 1,08 Bavaria 30cr SGF JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Järvinen Antti, Järvinen Harri, Kaukonen Minna, Kaukonen Konsta
50 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Hannola Esa, Krohn Thomas, Lampinen Pentti, Seesvaara Vesa
51 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,08 Maxi Fenix SGV AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho
52 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Yrjö
Ristkari Eeva, Keto Lauri, Heinonen Lasse, Male Arno
53 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,08 Botnia 6 SV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko
54 Albatross FIN -1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SGV TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Laukkanen Jari
55 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Kukkonen Vesa, Kukkonen Janina, Hietanen Jukka, Ilola Essi, Hietanen Miia, Aaltonen Matti
56 Purkki 11231 Lightning 1,00 Lightning -- PP-SS Knuuttila Iska
Ketonen Otto, Saarinen Ossi,
57 Atsula FIN-12258 Lightning 1,00 Lightning S-- JVS Tulomäki Heikki
Juntunen Otto, Siltala Joonas
58 Filia FIN-3290 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV APS Niemelä Pasi
Niemelä Erja, Nurmela Suvi, Nurmela Jaakko
59 Merengue L-3170 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo
Laaksonen Jarkko, Cortés David, Markkanen Jukka, Markkanen Anton
60 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV LPS Anttila Juha
Mattila Pertti, Mattila Olli , Mäkelä Kalle
61 Bertta FIN-2131 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Väätäinen Sami, Juuri-Oja Heikki, Castren Jonne
62 Festivo FIN-8466 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV LPS Åström Jarkko
Åström Marjut, Jaro Samppa, Jaro Anne, Åström Kasper, Åström Patrik
63 Old Lady FIN-6838 Lightning 1,00 Lightning S-- JVS Lehtinen Esko
Lehtinen Onni, Lihavainen Tuukka
64 Lola L-12908 Lightning 1,00 Lightning JVS Tuomas Nurmi
Lilja Henrik, Lilja Patrik
66 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 1,06 Sunwind 311 -GV PPPS Lepistö Harri
Kirijatshenko Heikki, Ruusuvirta Tero
70 Sofia FIN-490 H-vene 1,08 H-vene JVS Jaatinen Jaakko
Jaatinen Mikko, Korhonen Otto, Korhonen Risto
71 Stemma FIN-796 H-vene 1,08 H-vene SK- JVS Koho Mikko
Saarikorpi Jukka, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
72 Miguela FIN-403 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Weckström Petteri
Lahtinen Hannu, Majuri Harri
73 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,08 H-vene SK JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Valo Ensio, , Karaburcak Deniz
74 Fish and Chips FIN-887 H-vene 1,08 H-vene LPS Malinen Timo
Heikkilä Janne, Leinonen Jari,
75 Typyli FIN-168 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- KVS Vaara Kari
Vaara Okko, Vaara Unnu
76 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-320 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Salonen Jaakko
Hillberg Ismo, Eklund Juhha
77 Lassu FIN-847 H-vene 1,08 H-vene TTPS Rinne Sakari
Lingren Waltte, Lingren Kyösti, Lingren Arvid
78 Kermit FIN-744 H-vene 1,08 H sk JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Taavitsainen Heikki , Tammela Markku
79 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,08 H-vene sk LPS Kaven Jorma
Kaven Jouni , Lahdenne Antti, Halme Pyry, Ukkomies
80 Hannibal FIN-64 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S TePS Nousiainen Osmo
Glans Ismo, Heinonen Hannu
81 Muru FIN-899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Boman Juhani
Boman Mikko, Utter Timo, Salo Juhani
82 Minna L-638 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
83 Evita FIN-890 H-vene 1,08 H-vene TaPS Karjalainen Jussi
Tuominen Oula-Matti, Lähteenkorva Otto
84 Viuhu FIN-443 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka
Lukkariniemi Timo, Oksanen Jarkko
85 Hawaita FIN-552 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S JVS Nieminen Kimmo
Nieminen Pertti, Nieminen Katri
86 Kajo 528 H-vene 1,08 H-vene TP Mari Leppänen
Hassinen Tarja, Tapanila Anna
87 Iina 458 H-vene 1,08 H-vene JäPS Kalle Vihijärvi
Lahtinen Pentti, Nieminen Joni, Talvinen Harri
88 Shaman 540 H-vene 1,08 H-vene JVS Lauri Kolomainen
Peteri Simo, Rikama Essi
90 Plattapus Fin-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs Sgv JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Haimi Paavo, Huuskonen Ulla-maija, Juutilainen Kimmo, Hokkanen Ville, Rossi Mila
91 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SKV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Raija, Pynnönen Jukka, , Pynnönen Jari
92 Picadero FIN-738 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express S- APS Sipponen Jalmari
Lohtamo Tomi, Lusila Niilo , Eerolainen Antti
93 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Lipasanen Teppo, Eskola Pekka, Kivistö Raineri
94 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 S G LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Mäkelä Eetu, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Annakaisa
95 Geronimo II FIN-5176 LYS 3 1,12 Inferno 28 SV LPS Mäkinen Antti
Savolainen Jukka, Hyvärinen Ville, Hautamäki Jarno
96 Shamu FIN-3521 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SGV HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Lindholm Harri, Kalojärvi Juha, Laiho Mikko
97 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse
Antila Tommi, Vuori Tanja
98 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Airaksinen Piia, Malinen Matti, Lehto Mikko, Kärkkäinen Hanna-Leena
99 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Juha-Pekka
100 Lyyli FIN-9480 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG LPS Salo Panu
Naukkarinen Esko, Kiilholma Heikki, Vihtonen Ismo
101 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Granlund Markus, Saarela Sami, Särmäkari Erik
102 Saphira 128 LYS 3 1,16 SAFIR SGK TePS Makkonen Hannu
Reenpää Antti, Linkopuu Tom
103 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ojala Heli, Skyttä Vesa, Ylitalo Sauli, Selin Olli-Matti
104 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S-G JVS Nurmi Heikki
, Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik, paul henrik
105 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Ruosteinen Mixu, Pälvimäki Janne , Riihimäki Iiro, Palkola Antti
106 ChaoX FIN-9592 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SGK PP-SS Korvenranta Ville
Nippala Jaakko, Nippala Antti, Mäkelä Juuso, Ihatsu Esa
107 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Heli Nilsson, , Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Nina Harju
108 Capella FIN-10220 LYS 3 1,15 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Cilpper SKV APS Koskinen Tommi
Rännäli Jorma, Eilu Päivö,
109 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Mattila Heikki, Nikunen Pekka, Huotari Pete
110 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo , Immonen Heikki, Tuppurainen Toni
111 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Hynninen Juha , Kaijanen Sami, Järvinen Janne
112 Lady Express II L-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGKV LPS Yrjölä Mikko
Laine Aki , Yrjölä Esa
113 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s SV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Isosaari Jukka, Vastamäki Teemu
114 Juusiituu 10931 Avoin luokka 1,16 Finngulf 36 -v LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Manninen Timo, Nurminen Antti
115 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi
Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Ojanen Lauri, , Heino Jani,
116 Tuulia FIN-1032 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SK ESS Takala Jukka
Jakonen Sami, Sjöholm Arto , Arko Janne
117 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Toivanen Jarmo, Hyytiä Jukka, Hyytiä Olavi
118 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
119 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SGV JVS Rihto Kimmo
Kivenniemi Antti, Jokinen Ari, Linjama Urpo, Vesamaa Erkki
120 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Leppänen Matti
121 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV APS Rantala Börje
Väänänen Kalevi, Laakkonen Marko
122 Janette FIN-3486 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Papp Zoltan
Darabos Maria, Bara Lehel, Gabor Zsolt, Szydlowski Michal
123 Silver Moon II FIN-3992 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGKV LPS Kavén Salla
Ekholm Heidi, Itkonen Kari, Kavén Juha, Tulokas Pertti
124 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,15 Dehler 38C SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Julius, Pötry Jukka, Pötry Eppu
125 Paua FIN-3756 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 SGV HVS Liisanantti Harri
Niemi Ilpo, Liisanantti Marja
130 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,28 Dynamic-35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Lilja Ilari, Höglund Sanna, Kontoniemi Kristiina
131 Amoriina FIN-11391 LYS 4 1,24 Hanse 375 V LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Saari Miia, Saari Joni, Tamminen Eija, Tamminen Jorma
132 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 1,20 Swan 36 SGV JVS Porkholm Olli
Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Porkholm Niko, Vikström Peter, Vikström Kristiina, Kauppila Maarit
133 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Luttinen Elias, Riihonen Kauno, Kataja Pauli
134 eXodus FIN-11682 LYS 4 1,26 X-362 SGV LPS Unelius Mikko
Malasto Harri, Korkeila Jaakko, Niinimäki Anssi, Nordström Harry,
135 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 4 1,20 Dehler 35 CWS SGV LPS Pesonen Jari
Pesonen Jari , Pesonen Eemil , Pulkki Markus, Orjala Axel, Orjala Juha
136 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,21 WIND-328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa , Varmanen Jukka, Kanninen Anne, Kanninen Aulis
137 Capella FIN-11602 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV JVS Lahti Juha
Varjanne Yrjö, Suorlahti Erkki
138 Albertina FIN-1 LYS 4 1,17 Avance 36 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
Lehtinen Jukka, Lehtinen Ville, Wihuri Paavo, Ojapalo Niko
140 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Soile, Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari
141 Maria FIN-11427 LYS 4 1,17 Hanse 325 SV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Kämppi Riikka , Ekqvist Arttu, Berg Jyrki, Berg Elias, Berg Aleksi
142 Descaro FIN-11707 LYS 4 1,27 ILC 30 SGV LPS Selin Jorma
Selin Mika, Lindroos Pekka, Salonen Jouni, Hietanen Timo
143 Evita 5877 LYS 4 1,26 Selection 37 sgv PP-SS Äijänen Jari
, Nuutinen Leo, Tyynelä Sami, Lassila Roope, , Iitti Pietu, Hietanen Mikko, Costiander Janne, Salomäki Aleksi
144 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Ahonen Jukka, Kilpiä Jukka , Kovalainen Olli-Pekka, Mikkilä Harri
145 Aliida FIN-11363 LYS 4 1,17 A-60038 SGV TePS Junttila Hannu
Haukilahti Kristiina, Junttila Janne, Paukku Sari, Vanhala Jorma, Junttila Samuli
146 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 Mod SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Tuija, Tast Jonatan, Rantanen Tea, Rantanen Jani, Bjurström Rike, Paavilainen Matti
147 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 1,21 Hanse 341 SV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka, Kinnunen Tuomas
148 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Rajala Heikki, Himanko Rauno
149 Endeavour FIN-11736 LYS 4 1,27 Bavaria Match 35 S,G,K,V JVS Jokinen Arttu
Välimäki Harri , Lähteenmäki Leo , Hinkkanen Jarkko, Tuominen Timo, Pakoma Paavo
150 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami , Tsutsunen Santtu, Vilkman Joonas
151 Merituuli FIN-4044 LYS 4 1,17 Maestro 35 SV LPS Rajala Timo
Virtanen Maria, Honkaniemi Pekka, Rajala Tomi , , Hinkkanen Eero
152 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SV TePS von Bonsdorff
Airola Atte, Hallikainen Kyösti, Airola Niiles, Airola Leevi,
153 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet 1,47 Over 33 S- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Harri , Hillberg Petri , Alitalo Tomi , Halmesuo Jari, Ryymin Mikko, Lehtinen Aaro, Heinonen Kim, Honkavaara Pekka, Tuominen Tuukka, Lyden Anssi, Ruusunen Teemu
154 Loiskis FIN-2 Urheiluveneet 1,45 E-Scow S- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Nikulainen Jukka, Harka Henri, Salo Timo
155 Ella FIN-16660 Urheiluveneet 1,24 Majestic 24 SK TePS Hinskala Juha
Hinskala Onni, Hinskala Otto, Heickell Arthur, Heickell Iivari, Heickell Nestori
156 Tigru FIN-10738 Urheiluveneet 1,37 Flying Tiger 10 M JVS Olli Siik
Lind Jorma, Kinos Jukka, Luumi Heikki, Rainamo Markku, Rainamo Eija
157 Alice FIN-150 Urheiluveneet 1,26 Lutra 25 S- SP Juva Ilkka
Ritala Markus, Llempiäinen Janne, Idman Johan, Toivonen Tero
158 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka 0,00 Farrier F-31 -- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Toikkanen Mikko
159 Tyytikki FIN-200 Avoin luokka 0,00 Corsair 28CC -- BSS Palva Tapio
Ryynänen Minna, Lipasti Jaakko
160 Durian L-7285 Avoin luokka 1,15 One Off SGKV TePS Semeri Olli
Semeri Tommi, Semeri Veli, Semeri Kimmo, Semeri Eeva
161 Epeli FIN-8940 Avoin luokka 1,21 IS 400 SGV LPS Lares Jukka
Lares Sirkka-Liisa, Sartolahti Hannu