20.7.2019 17:41:13

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Jyväskylä
Tulokset 18 / 18
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 35 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka 11:56:53 12:04:58
Kaitila Pentti , Mäkipää Veikko
2. 19 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 1 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko 12:11:00 12:34:46
Hanna Berger, Mika Oksanen, Jari Saarikoski,
3. 37 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 11:56:21 12:35:12
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
4. 27 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,06 Finn Flyer27 LPS Poikolainen Juho 11:55:52 12:42:03
Jäntti Jaakko , Poikolainen Markus, Eskola Pekka, Forsman Kaarlo
5. 28 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SGV LPS Saarinen Kalle 13:07:58 12:51:19
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
6. 29 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne 12:51:15 13:07:15
Kukkonen Pertti, , Salonen Tommi
7. 25 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 12:30:21 13:16:32
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Jani
8. 33 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV JVS Tuominen Timo 13:04:03 13:27:49
Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Lauri, Lehtinen Ari
9. 23 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 1,03 Finnflyer 27 SGF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka 13:05:20 13:29:06
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika
10. 26 Legenda FE64 LYS 1 0,96 Star SGK LPS Koskinen Veeti 14:06:19 13:32:19
Koskinen Kari, Floor Jerry, Makkula Emil
11. 34 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlsson 29 SGF PP-SS Salminen Pasi 13:09:16 13:33:02
Makkonen Janne, Roine Juha
12. 22 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 13:10:49 13:34:35
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
13. 30 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SVG TePS Lehtinen Jukka 13:07:02 13:38:25
, Vuosalmi Anssi, Hokkanen Minna
14. 20 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 24 S- JVS Liukkonen Jouni 13:33:37 13:49:37
Åman Risto, Liukkonen Pia
15. 32 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross S- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo 14:24:39 14:16:24
Nissi Aapo, Ervast Elias
16. 21 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 14:31:44 14:23:29
Linkopuu Saila , Kirjasniemi Jussi
17. 36 Easy Living L-2706 LYS 1 1,04 Finn Flyer 27 SGV HVS Sievänen Toni 14:36:08 15:07:31
Isotalo Ville, Sievänen Jukka
DNC 31 Iris Felicia FIN C24 LYS 1 0,97 Erikoisluokka C SGKF WSF Antila Johan DNC
Antila Göran