18.10.2019 23:08:43

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 18 / 18
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 35 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka 01:43:37 01:44:22
Kaitila Pentti , Mäkipää Veikko
2. 37 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 01:45:42 01:49:21
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
3. 25 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 01:54:03 01:58:23
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Jani
4. 20 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 24 S- JVS Liukkonen Jouni 01:58:24 01:59:54
Åman Risto, Liukkonen Pia
5. 29 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne 01:59:38 02:01:08
Kukkonen Pertti, , Salonen Tommi
6. 27 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,06 Finn Flyer27 LPS Poikolainen Juho 01:56:51 02:01:11
Jäntti Jaakko , Poikolainen Markus, Eskola Pekka, Forsman Kaarlo
7. 19 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 1 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko 02:00:01 02:02:15
Hanna Berger, Mika Oksanen, Jari Saarikoski,
8. 34 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlsson 29 SGF PP-SS Salminen Pasi 02:07:32 02:09:46
Makkonen Janne, Roine Juha
9. 23 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 1,03 Finnflyer 27 SGF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka 02:10:20 02:12:34
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika
10. 33 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV JVS Tuominen Timo 02:10:43 02:12:57
Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Lauri, Lehtinen Ari
11. 26 Legenda FE64 LYS 1 0,96 Star SGK LPS Koskinen Veeti 02:16:17 02:13:06
Koskinen Kari, Floor Jerry, Makkula Emil
12. 22 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 02:15:16 02:17:30
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
13. 30 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SVG TePS Lehtinen Jukka 02:16:54 02:19:51
, Vuosalmi Anssi, Hokkanen Minna
14. 28 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SGV LPS Saarinen Kalle 02:22:43 02:21:09
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
15. 32 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross S- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo 02:24:01 02:23:15
Nissi Aapo, Ervast Elias
16. 21 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 02:26:25 02:25:39
Linkopuu Saila , Kirjasniemi Jussi
17. 36 Easy Living L-2706 LYS 1 1,04 Finn Flyer 27 SGV HVS Sievänen Toni 02:23:28 02:26:25
Isotalo Ville, Sievänen Jukka
DNC 31 Iris Felicia FIN C24 LYS 1 0,97 Erikoisluokka C SGKF WSF Antila Johan DNC
Antila Göran