18.10.2019 23:08:13

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 29 / 29
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 103 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki 01:25:12 01:34:36
Ahola Kalle, Leppänen Matti, Papp Zoltan
2. 79 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri 01:28:09 01:37:33
Ojala Heli, Tervakangas Lauri , , Ylitalo Sauli
3. 102 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 01:28:20 01:37:44
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Fröman Pär, Hyytiä Jukka, Hyytiä Olavi
4. 93 ChaoX FIN-9592 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SGK PP-SS Korvenranta Ville 01:29:27 01:38:51
Mäkelä Juuso, Nippala Antti, Viljakainen Mikko
5. 76 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari 01:30:26 01:39:50
Virtanen Kimi, Kivistö Rainer, Orjala Axel, Mattila Minni
6. 89 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto 01:29:38 01:40:11
Peippo Paavo , Tuppurainen Toni
7. 80 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 01:31:10 01:40:34
Hynninen Juha , Kaijanen Sami, Järvinen Janne, Ahava Pasi
8. 84 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK TePS Mäkelä Pertti 01:31:20 01:40:44
Mäkelä Eetu, Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Annakaisa
9. 90 Lyyli FIN-9480 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG LPS Salo Panu 01:32:09 01:40:57
Korhonen Tuomas, Tuomi Riku, Kiilholma Heikki, Uimonen Viiri
10. 91 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 01:30:38 01:41:11
Mellanen Seppo, Granlund Markus, Saarela Sami, Särmäkari Erik, Hämäläinen Konsta
11. 87 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje 01:34:25 01:43:13
Väänänen Kalevi, Laakkonen Marko, Backman Aki
12. 100 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 01:35:12 01:44:00
Nilsson Heli, Ristkari Yrjö, , Harju Matias, Harju Nina
13. 82 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto 01:36:03 01:44:51
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma, Zürsnstein Reinhardt
14. 83 Merisiili FIN-738 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SK APS Lusila Niilo 01:36:53 01:45:05
Kuronen Mikael, Huovinen Antti, Rajala Joonas
15. 96 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG JVS Nurmi Heikki 01:37:18 01:46:42
Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik, paul henrik
16. 75 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,16 Dehler 38C SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai 01:37:24 01:47:57
Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Tarkiainen Jussi, Yrjölä Petri
17. 101 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli 01:40:29 01:48:04
, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Jukka
18. 85 Charapita FIN-968 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express JäPS Rantala Pekka 01:40:38 01:48:50
Kaukonen Veli-Pekka, Kaukonen Konsta
19. 99 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 01:40:06 01:50:05
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Ykers
20. 88 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s SV TaPS Rellman Ismo 01:43:02 01:51:14
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Suonperä Teemu, Harju Joonas, Perttala Julianna
21. 94 Geronimo II FIN-5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Hyvärinen Ville 01:45:06 01:53:54
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hautamäki Jarno
22. 77 Capella FIN-10220 LYS 3 1,16 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Cilpper SV APS Koskinen Tommi 01:54:40 02:05:13
Rännäli Jorma, Eilu Päivö, Toukkari Jari
23. 92 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 01:58:24 02:07:12
Salo Sampo, Mäkelä Esa, Nyberg Kristian
24. 86 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 3 1,12 Bavaria 30 cr SGV JVS Kautto Ari 02:01:06 02:09:18
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka-Pekka, Muhonen Tarmo , Kovanen Pauli
25. 78 Ensemble L-5901 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa 01:59:40 02:09:39
Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Jukka, Yrjölä Mikko
26. 95 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SGV JVS Rihto Kimmo 02:02:17 02:12:16
Kivenniemi Antti, Linjama Urpo, Vesamaa Erkki
27. 97 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Ihatsu Esa 02:13:52 02:22:40
Vilkman Joonas, Kiviluoto Liisa, Sandell Lasse, Tamminen Lasse, Mäkelä Joona, Kiviluoto Tiina
28. 98 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi 02:17:25 02:26:13
Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Koskinen Teemu, Heino Jani, Savolainen Olli
DNC 81 Saphira 128 LYS 3 1,16 SAFIR SGK TePS Makkonen Hannu DNC
Reenpää Antti, Nuotio Eero