22.5.2022 4:10:17

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari
84 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 Banner 28 Raser 1,14 SGK TePS Mäkelä Pertti
Mäkelä Eetu, Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Annakaisa
95 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 Avance 33 1,15 SGV JVS Rihto Kimmo
Kivenniemi Antti, Linjama Urpo, Vesamaa Erkki
97 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) 1,13 SV PP-SS Ihatsu Esa
Vilkman Joonas, Kiviluoto Liisa, Sandell Lasse, Tamminen Lasse, Mäkelä Joona, Kiviluoto Tiina
77 Capella FIN-10220 LYS 3 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Cilpper 1,16 SV APS Koskinen Tommi
Rännäli Jorma, Eilu Päivö, Toukkari Jari
93 ChaoX FIN-9592 LYS 3 X-79 1,14 SGK PP-SS Korvenranta Ville
Mäkelä Juuso, Nippala Antti, Viljakainen Mikko
85 Charapita FIN-968 LYS 3 Albin Express 1,12 JäPS Rantala Pekka
Kaukonen Veli-Pekka, Kaukonen Konsta
102 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 Dufour 325 1,14 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Fröman Pär, Hyytiä Jukka, Hyytiä Olavi
98 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 Elan 33 1,13 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi
Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Koskinen Teemu, Heino Jani, Savolainen Olli
100 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 Maestro 31C 1,13 SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Heli, Ristkari Yrjö, , Harju Matias, Harju Nina
78 Ensemble L-5901 LYS 3 Artina 33 1,15 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Jukka, Yrjölä Mikko
88 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 Beneteau First 305s 1,12 SV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Suonperä Teemu, Harju Joonas, Perttala Julianna
94 Geronimo II FIN-5176 LYS 3 Inferno 28 1,13 SV LPS Hyvärinen Ville
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hautamäki Jarno
103 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Leppänen Matti, Papp Zoltan
79 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ojala Heli, Tervakangas Lauri , , Ylitalo Sauli
92 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 H-35 1,13 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Salo Sampo, Mäkelä Esa, Nyberg Kristian
90 Lyyli FIN-9480 LYS 3 Inferno 26 1,13 SG LPS Salo Panu
Korhonen Tuomas, Tuomi Riku, Kiilholma Heikki, Uimonen Viiri
76 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Kivistö Rainer, Orjala Axel, Mattila Minni
83 Merisiili FIN-738 LYS 3 Albin Express 1,12 SK APS Lusila Niilo
Kuronen Mikael, Huovinen Antti, Rajala Joonas
82 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,13 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma, Zürsnstein Reinhardt
91 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 Inferno 31 1,16 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Granlund Markus, Saarela Sami, Särmäkari Erik, Hämäläinen Konsta
87 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV APS Rantala Börje
Väänänen Kalevi, Laakkonen Marko, Backman Aki
75 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 Dehler 38C 1,16 SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Tarkiainen Jussi, Yrjölä Petri
80 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 Sunwind 30 1,14 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Hynninen Juha , Kaijanen Sami, Järvinen Janne, Ahava Pasi
96 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 X-79 1,14 SG JVS Nurmi Heikki
Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik, paul henrik
99 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 Siesta 32 1,15 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Ykers
89 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,16 SGV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo , Tuppurainen Toni
86 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 3 Bavaria 30 cr 1,12 SGV JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka-Pekka, Muhonen Tarmo , Kovanen Pauli
101 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 Albin Express 1,11 SV APS Pynnönen Olli
, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Jukka
81 Saphira 128 LYS 3 SAFIR 1,16 SGK TePS Makkonen Hannu
Reenpää Antti, Nuotio Eero