17.7.2019 4:33:49

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 18 / 18
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 35 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka 06:38:06 06:42:16
Kaitila Pentti , Mäkipää Veikko
2. 37 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 06:34:14 06:54:16
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
3. 27 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,06 Finn Flyer27 LPS Poikolainen Juho 06:41:29 07:05:18
Jäntti Jaakko , Poikolainen Markus, Eskola Pekka, Forsman Kaarlo
4. 19 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 1 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko 06:53:41 07:05:56
Hanna Berger, Mika Oksanen, Jari Saarikoski,
5. 25 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 06:49:24 07:13:13
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Jani
6. 26 Legenda FE64 LYS 1 0,96 Star SGK LPS Koskinen Veeti 07:36:17 07:18:45
Koskinen Kari, Floor Jerry, Makkula Emil
7. 29 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne 07:12:36 07:20:51
Kukkonen Pertti, , Salonen Tommi
8. 28 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SGV LPS Saarinen Kalle 07:34:38 07:26:03
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
9. 33 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV JVS Tuominen Timo 07:13:52 07:26:07
Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Lauri, Lehtinen Ari
10. 23 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 1,03 Finnflyer 27 SGF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka 07:20:47 07:33:02
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika
11. 34 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlsson 29 SGF PP-SS Salminen Pasi 07:26:40 07:38:55
Makkonen Janne, Roine Juha
12. 22 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 07:29:05 07:41:20
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
13. 20 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 24 S- JVS Liukkonen Jouni 07:33:20 07:41:35
Åman Risto, Liukkonen Pia
14. 30 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SVG TePS Lehtinen Jukka 07:27:10 07:43:21
, Vuosalmi Anssi, Hokkanen Minna
15. 21 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 07:52:45 07:48:30
Linkopuu Saila , Kirjasniemi Jussi
16. 32 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross S- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo 07:52:52 07:48:37
Nissi Aapo, Ervast Elias
17. 36 Easy Living L-2706 LYS 1 1,04 Finn Flyer 27 SGV HVS Sievänen Toni 07:39:04 07:55:15
Isotalo Ville, Sievänen Jukka
DNC 31 Iris Felicia FIN C24 LYS 1 0,97 Erikoisluokka C SGKF WSF Antila Johan DNC
Antila Göran