16.7.2019 14:10:41

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 29 / 29
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 103 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki 05:41:27 06:33:07
Ahola Kalle, Leppänen Matti, Papp Zoltan
2. 79 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri 05:44:29 06:36:09
Ojala Heli, Tervakangas Lauri , , Ylitalo Sauli
3. 89 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto 05:42:33 06:40:35
Peippo Paavo , Tuppurainen Toni
4. 80 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 05:48:59 06:40:39
Hynninen Juha , Kaijanen Sami, Järvinen Janne, Ahava Pasi
5. 102 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 05:49:58 06:41:38
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Fröman Pär, Hyytiä Jukka, Hyytiä Olavi
6. 76 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari 05:52:32 06:44:12
Virtanen Kimi, Kivistö Rainer, Orjala Axel, Mattila Minni
7. 84 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK TePS Mäkelä Pertti 05:58:09 06:49:49
Mäkelä Eetu, Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Annakaisa
8. 93 ChaoX FIN-9592 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SGK PP-SS Korvenranta Ville 05:58:10 06:49:50
Mäkelä Juuso, Nippala Antti, Viljakainen Mikko
9. 90 Lyyli FIN-9480 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG LPS Salo Panu 06:02:02 06:50:26
Korhonen Tuomas, Tuomi Riku, Kiilholma Heikki, Uimonen Viiri
10. 91 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 05:52:33 06:50:35
Mellanen Seppo, Granlund Markus, Saarela Sami, Särmäkari Erik, Hämäläinen Konsta
11. 83 Merisiili FIN-738 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SK APS Lusila Niilo 06:08:16 06:53:21
Kuronen Mikael, Huovinen Antti, Rajala Joonas
12. 88 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s SV TaPS Rellman Ismo 06:08:55 06:54:00
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Suonperä Teemu, Harju Joonas, Perttala Julianna
13. 75 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,16 Dehler 38C SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai 05:56:11 06:54:13
Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Tarkiainen Jussi, Yrjölä Petri
14. 100 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 06:07:57 06:56:21
Nilsson Heli, Ristkari Yrjö, , Harju Matias, Harju Nina
15. 96 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG JVS Nurmi Heikki 06:04:58 06:56:38
Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik, paul henrik
16. 101 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli 06:16:20 06:58:02
, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Jukka
17. 82 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto 06:12:56 07:01:20
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma, Zürsnstein Reinhardt
18. 94 Geronimo II FIN-5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Hyvärinen Ville 06:15:36 07:04:00
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hautamäki Jarno
19. 95 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SGV JVS Rihto Kimmo 06:12:52 07:07:45
Kivenniemi Antti, Linjama Urpo, Vesamaa Erkki
20. 99 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 06:15:57 07:10:50
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Ykers
21. 85 Charapita FIN-968 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express JäPS Rantala Pekka 06:28:13 07:13:18
Kaukonen Veli-Pekka, Kaukonen Konsta
22. 92 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 06:29:50 07:18:14
Salo Sampo, Mäkelä Esa, Nyberg Kristian
23. 78 Ensemble L-5901 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa 06:27:19 07:22:12
Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Jukka, Yrjölä Mikko
24. 97 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Ihatsu Esa 06:45:05 07:33:29
Vilkman Joonas, Kiviluoto Liisa, Sandell Lasse, Tamminen Lasse, Mäkelä Joona, Kiviluoto Tiina
25. 86 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 3 1,12 Bavaria 30 cr SGV JVS Kautto Ari 06:55:02 07:40:07
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka-Pekka, Muhonen Tarmo , Kovanen Pauli
26. 77 Capella FIN-10220 LYS 3 1,16 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Cilpper SV APS Koskinen Tommi 06:45:48 07:43:50
Rännäli Jorma, Eilu Päivö, Toukkari Jari
27. 98 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi 06:59:18 07:47:42
Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Koskinen Teemu, Heino Jani, Savolainen Olli
28. 87 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje 07:20:54 08:09:18
Väänänen Kalevi, Laakkonen Marko, Backman Aki
DNC 81 Saphira 128 LYS 3 1,16 SAFIR SGK TePS Makkonen Hannu DNC
Reenpää Antti, Nuotio Eero