24.7.2019 8:43:57

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
10 Musta Helmi L-8350 Retkiluokka 0,00 MacGregor 26C JäPS Tyllilä Kari
Sillanpää Jarkko, Sillanpää Ulpu
11 Miranda FIN-11286 Retkiluokka 0,00 Vita Nova 402 -- VaVe Koskinen Esko
Koskinen Jesse, Koskinen Juho
12 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 Retkiluokka 0,00 Sunwind 311 SV PPP Lepistö Harri
Pantsu Juha, Ruusuvirta Tero
13 Bambina FIN-11804 Retkiluokka 0,00 Kosteri JVS Järvenpää Hannes
Järvenpää Hannes , Keränen Joel, Raatikainen Markus
14 Tango L-2093 Retkiluokka 0,00 Maxi84 SGV TePS Seppälä Kari
Vinblad Marko, Kostiainen Olli, Seppälä Helena
15 Heilikka FIN-3368 Retkiluokka 1,12 NF30 SGV PPP Mäntynen Marko
Mäntynen Ella, Mäntynen Helle, Mäntynen Eric, Slant Yrjö
16 Tuulipursi L-3423 Retkiluokka 1,14 Finn 26 LPS Juhola Kristiina
Salo Jari, Hinkkanen Tarja, Turpeinen Jari
17 Marietta FIN-262 Retkiluokka 0,00 JVS Ruuth Janne
Salonen Antti, Vihemäki Heikki, Mattila Juuso
19 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 1 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko
Hanna Berger, Mika Oksanen, Jari Saarikoski,
20 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 24 S- JVS Liukkonen Jouni
Åman Risto, Liukkonen Pia
21 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom
Linkopuu Saila , Kirjasniemi Jussi
22 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
23 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 1,03 Finnflyer 27 SGF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika
25 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Jani
26 Legenda FE64 LYS 1 0,96 Star SGK LPS Koskinen Veeti
Koskinen Kari, Floor Jerry, Makkula Emil
27 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,06 Finn Flyer27 LPS Poikolainen Juho
Jäntti Jaakko , Poikolainen Markus, Eskola Pekka, Forsman Kaarlo
28 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SGV LPS Saarinen Kalle
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
29 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne
Kukkonen Pertti, , Salonen Tommi
30 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SVG TePS Lehtinen Jukka
, Vuosalmi Anssi, Hokkanen Minna
31 Iris Felicia FIN C24 LYS 1 0,97 Erikoisluokka C SGKF WSF Antila Johan
Antila Göran
32 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross S- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo
Nissi Aapo, Ervast Elias
33 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV JVS Tuominen Timo
Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Lauri, Lehtinen Ari
34 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlsson 29 SGF PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Makkonen Janne, Roine Juha
35 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti , Mäkipää Veikko
36 Easy Living L-2706 LYS 1 1,04 Finn Flyer 27 SGV HVS Sievänen Toni
Isotalo Ville, Sievänen Jukka
37 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
38 Henriitta FIN-8324 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 GV PPPS Wilén Jari
Hartikainen Janne, Oksanen Eero, Korhonen Risto, Oksanen Miki
39 Hilu FIN-209 Hai 1,03 Hai SGK- SSP Kuokkanen Eero
Lauttamus Riitta, Mäkelä Marketta
40 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Hannu
Mäkinen Hannu, Mäkinen Terttu, Nisula Ilkka, Nisula Meri , Nisula Aada Nisula, Nisula Verneri
41 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Kukkonen Vesa, Kukkonen Janina, Hietanen Jukka, Ilola Essi, Hietanen Miia, Aaltonen Matti
42 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas, Pajunen Joonas, Huuhtiainen Niina
43 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Hannola Esa, Krohn Thomas, Knuuttila Iska, Junela Taina
44 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,08 Botnia 6 SV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko
45 Albatross FIN-1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SGV TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Laukkanen Jari, Görsoy Gyven
46 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,08 Maxi Fenix SGV AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko,
47 Old Lady FIN-6838 Lightning 1,00 Lightning S-- JVS Lehtinen Esko
Lehtinen Onni, Lihavainen Tuukka
48 Atsula FIN-12258 Lightning 1,00 Lightning S-- JVS Tulomäki Heikki
Juntunen Otto, Lindroos Tuomas
49 Lola FIN-12908 Lightning 1,00 Lightning JVS Lilja Ilari
Södergård Timo, Majori Oskari
50 Filia FIN-3290 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV APS Niemelä Pasi
Niemelä Erja, Niemelä Aleksi
51 Merengue L-3170 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo
Markkanen Aatu, Lamminpää Tuomas, Laaksonen Jarkko
52 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV LPS Anttila Juha
Mattila Pertti, Mattila Olli , Mäkelä Kalle
53 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SG- JVS Vallius Henry
Kemiläinen Erkki, Kemiläinen Tatu,
54 Bertta FIN-2131 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Väätäinen Sami, Juuri-Oja Heikki, Castren Jonne
55 FEstivo FIN-8466 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV LPS Jaro Samppa
Jaro Anne, Jaro Tuomas, Simovaara Neea
56 Paulina FIN-269 Hai 1,03 Hai SK LPS Nikander Pancho
Ikävalko Sara, Hirvelä Timo
58 Hannibal FIN-64 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S TePS Nousiainen Osmo
Glans Ismo, Heinonen Hannu
59 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Koho Mikko
Saarikorpi Jukka, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
60 Viuhu FIN-443 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka
Keskinen Paavo, Oksanen Jarkko
61 Muru FIN-899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Boman Juhani
Nuottimäki Seppo , Utter Timo, Salo Juhani
62 Dextra FIN-890 H-vene 1,08 H-vene TaPS Karjalainen Jussi
Lidsle Harri, Lähteenkorva Otto
63 Redtube FIN-228 H-vene 1,08 T52899 SK JVS Honkamäki Olli
Aho Kari, Lehtinen Jani, Aho Sami
64 Lassu FIN-847 H-vene 1,08 H-vene TTPS Rinne Sakari
Viuhkonen Enni, Lipponen Sami,
65 Miguela FIN-744 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Weckström Petteri
Kolomainen Lauri, Nieminen Kimmo
66 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- HVS Kaven Jorma
Kaven Jouni , Halme Pyry
67 For Sail FIN-863 H-vene 1,08 H SK JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Taavitsainen Haikki, myöhemmin ilmoitetaan
68 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,08 H-vene SK JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Laine Marjatta, Karaburcak Deniz
69 Minna FIN-31 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho, Kanerva Tuomo
70 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-320 H-vene 1,08 H-vene LPS Salonen Jaakko
Hillberg Ismo, Eklund Juha
71 Annika FIN-374 H-vene 1,08 H TaPS Turunen Ville
Turunen Ville , Tiilikka Jarmo , Kivinen Jarmo
72 Kajo H-528 H-vene 1,08 H-vene TP Leppänen Mari
Hassinen Tarja, Tapanila Anna, Ijäs Maria
75 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,16 Dehler 38C SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Tarkiainen Jussi, Yrjölä Petri
76 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Kivistö Rainer, Orjala Axel, Mattila Minni
77 Capella FIN-10220 LYS 3 1,16 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Cilpper SV APS Koskinen Tommi
Rännäli Jorma, Eilu Päivö, Toukkari Jari
78 Ensemble L-5901 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Jukka, Yrjölä Mikko
79 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ojala Heli, Tervakangas Lauri , , Ylitalo Sauli
80 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Hynninen Juha , Kaijanen Sami, Järvinen Janne, Ahava Pasi
81 Saphira 128 LYS 3 1,16 SAFIR SGK TePS Makkonen Hannu
Reenpää Antti, Nuotio Eero
82 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma, Zürsnstein Reinhardt
83 Merisiili FIN-738 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SK APS Lusila Niilo
Kuronen Mikael, Huovinen Antti, Rajala Joonas
84 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK TePS Mäkelä Pertti
Mäkelä Eetu, Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Annakaisa
85 Charapita FIN-968 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express JäPS Rantala Pekka
Kaukonen Veli-Pekka, Kaukonen Konsta
86 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 3 1,12 Bavaria 30 cr SGV JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka-Pekka, Muhonen Tarmo , Kovanen Pauli
87 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje
Väänänen Kalevi, Laakkonen Marko, Backman Aki
88 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s SV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Suonperä Teemu, Harju Joonas, Perttala Julianna
89 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo , Tuppurainen Toni
90 Lyyli FIN-9480 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG LPS Salo Panu
Korhonen Tuomas, Tuomi Riku, Kiilholma Heikki, Uimonen Viiri
91 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Granlund Markus, Saarela Sami, Särmäkari Erik, Hämäläinen Konsta
92 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Salo Sampo, Mäkelä Esa, Nyberg Kristian
93 ChaoX FIN-9592 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SGK PP-SS Korvenranta Ville
Mäkelä Juuso, Nippala Antti, Viljakainen Mikko
94 Geronimo II FIN-5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Hyvärinen Ville
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hautamäki Jarno
95 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SGV JVS Rihto Kimmo
Kivenniemi Antti, Linjama Urpo, Vesamaa Erkki
96 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG JVS Nurmi Heikki
Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik, paul henrik
97 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Ihatsu Esa
Vilkman Joonas, Kiviluoto Liisa, Sandell Lasse, Tamminen Lasse, Mäkelä Joona, Kiviluoto Tiina
98 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi
Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Koskinen Teemu, Heino Jani, Savolainen Olli
99 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Ykers
100 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Heli, Ristkari Yrjö, , Harju Matias, Harju Nina
101 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli
, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Jukka
102 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Fröman Pär, Hyytiä Jukka, Hyytiä Olavi
103 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Leppänen Matti, Papp Zoltan
110 Capella FIN-11602 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV JVS Lahti Juha
Särkijärvi Mika, Salo Olli, Suorlahti Erkki
111 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Luttinen Elias, Riihonen Kauno, Salmela Salla
112 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 1,22 Finngulf 335 Mod SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Tuija, Rantanen Jani, Rantanen Tea, Bjurström Rike, Paavilainen Matti
113 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 1,21 Hanse 341 SV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Tuukka, Sartolahti Hannu
114 Aliida 11363 LYS 4 1,17 Jeanneau 33 i SGV TePS Junttila Hannu
Haukilahti Kristiina, Vartiainen Hannu, Haimi Paavo,
115 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,18 First 31.7 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Asmo, Jokinen Ari ,
116 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,28 Dynamic-35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Noa
117 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 1,20 Swan 36 SGV JVS Porkholm Olli
Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Porkholm Niko, Vikström Peter, Vikström Kristiina, Kauppila Maarit
118 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,21 Wind 328 SV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Nokkanen Reijo, Varmanen Jukka
119 Lettu III FIN-9980 LYS 4 1,28 First 36,7 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Sinivaara Mikko , Kalojärvi Juha , Karjalainen Antti , Leppänen Harri , Liisanantti Harri
120 eXodus FIN-11682 LYS 4 1,26 X-362 SGV LPS Unelius Mikko
Malasto Harri, Korkeila Jaakko, Tuominen Timo, Nordström Harry, Rantalainen Ari
121 Evita FIN-5877 LYS 4 1,26 Selection 37 SGV PP-SS Äijänen Jari
, Lassila Roope , Nuutinen Leo, Iitti Pietu, Tyynelä Sami, Tyynelä Take, Suominen Jarkko, Paaso Juha, Hietanen Mikko
122 Albertina FIN-1 LYS 4 1,17 Avance 36 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
Lehtinen Jukka, Ylä-Rakkola Markus, Ylä-Rakkola Veijo
123 Descaro FIN-11707 LYS 4 1,27 ICL 30 SGV LPS Selin Jorma
Selin Mika, Lindroos Pekka, Salonen Jouni, Viljakainen Simo
124 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko SCP
Laine Petteri, Laine Riikka , Laine Soile , Kettula jari
125 Endeavour FIN-11736 LYS 4 1,27 Bavaria Match 35 SGV JVS Jokinen Arttu
Aavisto Jari , Kasurinen Kalle, Pälvimäki Janne , Väänänen Vesa, Ruosteinen Mixu
126 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Ahonen Jukka, Kilpiä Jukka, Kallioinen Sami , Kovalainen Olli-Pekka, Mkkilä Harri
127 EiriKehykset L-2112 LYS 4 1,26 374 ton SGKV JäPS Aalto Ahti
Miikkulainen Juha, Valolahti Matti , Vainio Juha, Aalto Merja , Kärnä Sampsa, Miikkulainen Pirkko, Leppänen Anni
128 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 1,22 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri
129 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami , Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri
130 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 36 GKVS LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Sorvali Paula , Nurminen Antti, Rajala Risto,
131 Amoriina FIN-11391 LYS 4 1,24 Hanse 375 V LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Snicker Tiia, Saari Miia, Saari Joni
132 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
Airola Atte, Airola Leena, Airola Niiles, Airola Leevi, von Bonsdorff Anneli
135 Ella FIN-16660 Urheiluveneet 1,24 Majestic 24 SK TePS Hinskala Juha
Hinskala Onni, Lindfors Mattias, Heickell Arthur, Heickell Iivari, Heickell Nestori
136 Loiskis FIN-2 Urheiluveneet 1,45 E-Scow S- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Nikulainen Jukka, Harka Henri,
137 Alice FIN-150 Urheiluveneet 1,26 Lutra 25 S- SP Juva Ilkka
Ritala Markus, Ritala Miika, Idman Johan, Voutilainen Kimmo
138 Lyydia FIN-742 Urheiluveneet 1,27 Melges 24 SF NJK Vilkuna Samppa
Borg Manni, Saksela Mika, Wiherheimo Yrjö
139 Tigru FIN-10738 Urheiluveneet 1,37 Flying Tiger 10m JVS Siik Olli
Myöhemmin Ilmoitetaan, Kinos Jukka, Lind Jukka, Luumi Heikki, Hokkanen Ville
140 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet 1,47 Over 33 S- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Harri , Hillberg Petri , Alitalo Tomi , Halmesuo Jari, Ryymin Mikko, Lehtinen Aaro, Hämäläinen Pertti, Ruusunen Teemu , Tuominen Tuukka
141 Manta FIN-651 Urheiluveneet 1,27 Melges 24 SK SSS Mauri Tuominen
Salmio Risto, Tuominen Juhani, Mayer Rolf
145 Pii FIN-11 Avoin luokka 1,43 E-Scow SK V-71 Raita Raimo
Juha Nurmela, Ari Myrskyranta
150 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka 0,00 Farrier F-31 -- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Toikkanen Mikko