16.7.2019 16:19:14

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
100 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Mattila Heikki, Nikunen Pekka,
98 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK LPS Mäkelä Eetu
Virintie Annakaisa, Virintie Wilma, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
92 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Ihatsu Esa
Vilkman Joonas, Nippala Jaakko, Puolanne Harri, Nippala Antti, Pöyhönen Jari
138 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV LPS Korhonen Ilkka
Korhonen Ville, Roininen Katariina
103 Charapita FIN-968 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SGF JVS Strömmer Juho
Wikgren Jan, Salonen Juho, Vesterinen Anton
88 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Hyytiä Jukka, Hokkanen Ville
112 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV PP-SS Heino Jani
Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Savolainen Olli, Nivala Iisakki, Tamminen Lasse
113 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Heli, Heiskanen Riikka, Ollila Tomi, Meriläinen Mira, Leväniemi Markus
95 Ensemble L-5901 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Raili, Suhonen Heini
89 Geronimo II FIN-5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Hautamäki Jarno
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hyvärinen Ville
99 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Niskanen Timo, Lindström Riikka, Leppänen Matti
107 Iltatähti FIN-6157 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 31 APS Lehtimäki Jukka
Hasari Antti, Koivunen Roni, Päkkilä Jari
85 Isola II FIN-8120 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika,
114 Lady Express II L-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV LNS Laine Aki
Yrjölä Mikko, Yrjölä Jukka
87 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Eskola Pekka, Lipsanen Teppo, Poikolainen Markus
102 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Haimi Paavo, Leskinen Harri, Harvia Timo
104 Memories FIN-4235 LYS 3 1,13 H 323 SGV JVS Uvanto Timo
Liuha Raine, Uvanto Salla-Riina, Kivekäs Lasse, Uvanto Juri
108 Merisiili FIN-738 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SK APS Lusila Niilo
Jakonen Olli, Salo Markus, Rajala Joonas
109 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma,
96 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Granlund Markus, Mellanen Markku, Hämäläinen Konsta, Rantalainen Ari
90 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje
86 Papu FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV HVS Kaijanen Sami
Kaijanen Emma, Kaijanen Liina, Järvinen Janne, Järvinen Katariina
101 Sade FIN-5913 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV APS Kansonen Pertti
Honkanen Arto, Piiroinen Mika, Piiroinen Reko
97 Saphira FIN-128 LYS 3 1,16 SAFIR SGK TePS Makkonen Hannu
Itkonen Jukka, Itkonen Joona
93 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG JVS Sakari Nurmi
Nurmi Heikki, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik, Paul Henrik
91 Silver Moon II FIN-3992 LYS 3 1,13 H323 SGKV HVS Kavén Salla
Itkonen Kari, Pietilä Mikko, Arnkill Anna, Hirvonen Soili, Puustinen Marjaana
111 Sjöfröken FIN-6656 LYS 3 1,12 Linjett 32 SGV JäPS Niekka Ilkka
Niekka Pentti, Kylmälahti Elina, Kylmälahti Ville, Keskinen Paavo
110 Skywalker FIN-1629 LYS 3 1,13 FinnFlyer31 Cr SGV HeiPs Skyttä Vesa
Ylitalo Sauli, Ojala Petri, Ojala Heli
94 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, , Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Ykers
106 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jukka, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Jari
105 Yhden Tähden FIN-8094 LYS 3 1,15 Star K LPS Kaarlo Forsman
Koskinen Veeti, Makkula Emil, Niinistö Mikke