21.5.2022 9:15:29

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari
132 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 Still 900 1,17 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Luttinen Elias, Riihonen Kauno, Hiltunen Ari, Ax Maarit, Dimakides Sofia
129 Albertina FIN-1 LYS 4 Avance 36 1,17 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
Lehtinen Jukka, Valkama Ari, Kivi Janne
130 Aliida FIN-11363 LYS 4 yksirunko 1,17 SGV TePS Junttila Hannu
Haukilahti Kristiina, Vartiainen Hannu, vonBonsdorff Henrik
134 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 Finngulf 33 (mod) 1,19 SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Ahonen Jukka, Kilpiä Jukka, Kovalainen Olli-Pekka, Mkkilä Harri
121 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 Wind 328 1,21 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Tormo Kaiu
122 Descaro FIN-11707 LYS 4 ILC 30 1,27 SGV LPS Selin Jorma
Selin Mika, Lindroos Pekka, Wirtanen Jan, Hotakainen Julius, Hotakainen Kai
124 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 Dynamic-35 1,29 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Anssi, Lilja Katri, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Nooa
125 Eiri Kehykset L-2112 LYS 4 3/4 ton 1,25 SGKV TePS Leppänen Anni
Miikkulainen Juha, , Aalto Ahti, Valolahti Matti, Vainio Juha, Koskinen Tapani, Kärnä Sampsa, Aalto Merja
128 Evita FIN-5877 LYS 4 Selection 37 1,26 SGV PP-SS Nuutinen Ora
Wilhelms Martti, Wilhelms Amanda, Lassila Ville, Lassila Roope, Tyynelä Sami
120 Filao GBR-6351 T LYS 4 Beneteau First 35.7 1,21 SGV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha, Isosaari Jukka, Kivikoski Jussi
136 Junnu FIN-11144 LYS 4 J/80 1,19 SK HRV Rantanen Jani
Rantanen Tea, Rantanen Jenna, Rantanen Moona, Hyvärinen Vesa, Piipponen Jani
135 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 4 Finngulf 36 1,19 GKVS LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Knuuttila Jani, Pekonen Kari
123 Lettu III FIN-9980 LYS 4 First 36,7 1,28 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Sinivaara Mikko, Liisanantti Marja, Karjalainen Antti, Leppänen Harri, Liisanantti Harri
115 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 1,22 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, , Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Airaksinen Jani
137 Mare FIN-11857 LYS 4 Bavaria 38 1,18 SGF LPS Unelius Mikko
Malasto Harri, Korkeila Jaakko, Heikkilä Janne, Heikkilä Matias, Tuominen Timo
131 Plan B FIN-10060 LYS 4 Elan 31 1,17 SGV APS Sipponen Jalmari
Jenkis Daniel, Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti, Jaro Samppa
12 Poco Loco 4338 LYS 4 Dehler 36 cws 1,21 SGKV TaNS Särkinen Perttu
Särkinen Juha, Järvenpää Jukka, Hanki Risto,
127 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 X-332 1,24 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri
119 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 Swan 36 1,20 SGV JVS Porkholm Olli
Kauppila Arto, Hakala-Ranta Antti, Porkholm Niko, Vikström Peter, Vikström Kristiina, Kauppila Maarit
126 Sigrid Augusta FIN-4001 LYS 4 Hurricane 900 1,24 SG- NJK Jönsson Jocce
Jönsson Jonas, Tennilä Kare, Jahn Göran, Henderson Anna
116 Slipfree FIN-11819 LYS 4 Dufour 34 LR 1,23 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Jamppa Aavisto, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Kalle Kasurinen, Janne Pälvimäki, Mixu Ruosteinen, Jokinen Arttu
133 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 First 31.7 1,18 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Kivenniemi Antti, Jokinen Ari, Patrikainen Erkki, Pekola Riitta, Papp Zoltan
118 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 Mod 1,22 SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Tuija, Bjurström Rike, Paavilainen Matti, Tast Sofia, Pakarinen Timo