21.5.2022 9:41:46

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 19 / 19
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 30 Tuiga 11813 LYS 1 Rozinante 28 0,97 F JVS Heikkilä Jarmo 10:39:24 10:16:32
Puurtinen Mikael, Hase Mikael
2. 28 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 Sonata 7 1,01 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka 10:58:42 11:06:01
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
3. 24 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,01 SGV LPS Andersson Juha 11:09:33 11:16:52
Ihalainen Esko, Kauhanen Jalmari, Peltomaa Teemu
4. 20 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 Ohlson 29 1,06 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 10:38:44 11:20:36
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Tuomo
5. 22 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,05 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 10:53:39 11:28:52
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Otso
6. 33 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,04 SGV LPS Juhola Kristiina 11:04:42 11:33:09
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, ,
7. 34 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,04 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo 11:08:59 11:37:26
Pakoma Paavo, Lehtinen Ari
8. 36 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa 11:10:54 11:39:21
Mansikkamäki Tiina, Lähde Annika, Onne Sini, Onne Lassi, Bundén Heidi
9. 26 Matilda II FIN-826 LYS 1 Shipman 28 1,04 GV RauV Suviola Teuvo 11:20:14 11:48:41
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Juha, Suviola Miko
10. 38 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 First 235 1,04 S- JäPS Tyllilä Kari 11:23:22 11:51:49
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Arttu
11. 23 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne 11:40:45 11:55:15
Kukkonen Pertti, Valonen Hanna, Salonen Tommi
12. 21 Anastasia L-3044 LYS 1 Guy 27 1,03 SGV TRIP Heikkilä Iivari 11:44:27 12:05:59
Westberg Lasse, Lagerstedt Alex, Ervasti Samuli
13. 32 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 1 Misil II 0,98 SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko 12:23:03 12:07:57
Kaukoniemi Iiro, Jylhänlehto Matti
14. 25 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 Ohlsson 29 1,03 SGF PP-SS Salminen Pasi 12:10:54 12:32:26
Makkonen Janne, Roine Juha
15. 27 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,03 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 12:21:06 12:42:38
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
16. 31 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 Microtross 0,99 SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 13:10:03 13:02:35
Taipalus Mika, Kirjasniemi Jussi
DNF 29 Lilli 9441 LYS 1 Mikro 550 0,96 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri DNF
Hintikka Mauri, Hintikka Jussi, Hintikka Anu
DNC 35 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3219 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SGV APS Harjukari Teemu DNC
DNC 37 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 SVG TePS Lehtinen Jukka DNC
Vuosalmi Anssi, Hokkanen Minna