21.5.2022 9:56:31

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 19 / 19
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 30 Tuiga 11813 LYS 1 Rozinante 28 0,97 F JVS Heikkilä Jarmo 02:13:27 02:09:07
Puurtinen Mikael, Hase Mikael
2. 28 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 Sonata 7 1,01 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka 02:19:09 02:20:32
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
3. 22 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,05 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 02:15:53 02:22:34
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Otso
4. 24 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,01 SGV LPS Andersson Juha 02:24:54 02:26:17
Ihalainen Esko, Kauhanen Jalmari, Peltomaa Teemu
5. 33 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,04 SGV LPS Juhola Kristiina 02:21:17 02:26:41
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, ,
6. 32 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 1 Misil II 0,98 SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko 02:29:55 02:27:03
Kaukoniemi Iiro, Jylhänlehto Matti
7. 20 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 Ohlson 29 1,06 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 02:19:34 02:27:30
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Tuomo
8. 38 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 First 235 1,04 S- JäPS Tyllilä Kari 02:22:27 02:27:51
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Arttu
9. 36 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa 02:24:04 02:29:28
Mansikkamäki Tiina, Lähde Annika, Onne Sini, Onne Lassi, Bundén Heidi
10. 23 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne 02:28:48 02:31:33
Kukkonen Pertti, Valonen Hanna, Salonen Tommi
11. 34 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,04 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo 02:27:30 02:32:54
Pakoma Paavo, Lehtinen Ari
12. 26 Matilda II FIN-826 LYS 1 Shipman 28 1,04 GV RauV Suviola Teuvo 02:29:42 02:35:06
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Juha, Suviola Miko
13. 27 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,03 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 02:34:56 02:39:01
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
14. 21 Anastasia L-3044 LYS 1 Guy 27 1,03 SGV TRIP Heikkilä Iivari 02:37:43 02:41:48
Westberg Lasse, Lagerstedt Alex, Ervasti Samuli
15. 31 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 Microtross 0,99 SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 02:47:05 02:45:40
Taipalus Mika, Kirjasniemi Jussi
16. 25 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 Ohlsson 29 1,03 SGF PP-SS Salminen Pasi 02:46:55 02:51:00
Makkonen Janne, Roine Juha
DNF 29 Lilli 9441 LYS 1 Mikro 550 0,96 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri DNF
Hintikka Mauri, Hintikka Jussi, Hintikka Anu
DNC 35 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3219 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SGV APS Harjukari Teemu DNC
DNC 37 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 SVG TePS Lehtinen Jukka DNC
Vuosalmi Anssi, Hokkanen Minna