22.5.2022 4:58:14

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi FinR LYS SGV Seura Kippari
11 Auriga FIN-9304 Retkiluokka Jeanneau 36,2 0,0000 0,00 GV JVS Lahti Juha
Kiviniemi Ulla, Heinlampi Ritva, Suorlahti Erkki
12 Poco Loco 4338 LYS 4 Dehler 36 cws 0,0000 1,21 SGKV TaNS Särkinen Perttu
Särkinen Juha, Järvenpää Jukka, Hanki Risto,
13 Marie FIN-5718 Retkiluokka Jeanneau Eolia 25 0,0000 0,00 GF LPS Petlin Jarmo
Petlin Tuomas, Marttala Jukka, Jäntti Arto
14 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 Retkiluokka Sunwind 311 0,0000 1,09 SV PPPS Lepistö Harri
Pantsu Juha, Ruusuvirta Tero, Uuttu Risto
15 Ofelia FIN-475 Retkiluokka H-vene 0,0000 1,08 SK HeiPS Laitinen Janne
Neffling Mia, Laitinen Essi, Neffling Tauno
16 Miranda FIN-11286 Retkiluokka Vita Nova 402 0,0000 0,00 GF VaVe Koskinen Esko
Koskinen Jesse, Koskinen Joonas
18 Hilu FIN-209 Hai_ Hai 0,0000 1,03 SGK- SSP Kuokkanen Eero
Lauttamus Riitta, Mäkelä Marketta
19 Paulina FIN-269 Hai_ Hai 0,0000 1,03 SK LPS Nikander Pancho
Ikävalko Sara, Nikander Markus
20 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 Ohlson 29 0,0000 1,06 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Tuomo
21 Anastasia L-3044 LYS 1 Guy 27 0,0000 1,03 SGV TRIP Heikkilä Iivari
Westberg Lasse, Lagerstedt Alex, Ervasti Samuli
22 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 0,0000 1,05 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Otso
23 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 Avance 245 0,0000 1,02 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne
Kukkonen Pertti, Valonen Hanna, Salonen Tommi
24 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 Avance 245 0,0000 1,01 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Ihalainen Esko, Kauhanen Jalmari, Peltomaa Teemu
25 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 Ohlsson 29 0,0000 1,03 SGF PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Makkonen Janne, Roine Juha
26 Matilda II FIN-826 LYS 1 Shipman 28 0,0000 1,04 GV RauV Suviola Teuvo
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Juha, Suviola Miko
27 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 Finn 26 0,0000 1,03 SGV HVS Porkka Antti
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
28 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 Sonata 7 0,0000 1,01 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
29 Lilli 9441 LYS 1 Mikro 550 0,0000 0,96 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri
Hintikka Mauri, Hintikka Jussi, Hintikka Anu
30 Tuiga 11813 LYS 1 Rozinante 28 0,0000 0,97 F JVS Heikkilä Jarmo
Puurtinen Mikael, Hase Mikael
31 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 Microtross 0,0000 0,99 SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom
Taipalus Mika, Kirjasniemi Jussi
32 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 1 Misil II 0,0000 0,98 SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko
Kaukoniemi Iiro, Jylhänlehto Matti
33 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 Finn 26 0,0000 1,04 SGV LPS Juhola Kristiina
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, ,
34 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 Finn 26 0,0000 1,04 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo
Pakoma Paavo, Lehtinen Ari
35 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3219 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 0,0000 1,04 SGV APS Harjukari Teemu
36 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 0,0000 1,04 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa
Mansikkamäki Tiina, Lähde Annika, Onne Sini, Onne Lassi, Bundén Heidi
37 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 Finn 26 7/8 0,0000 1,04 SVG TePS Lehtinen Jukka
Vuosalmi Anssi, Hokkanen Minna
38 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 First 235 0,0000 1,04 S- JäPS Tyllilä Kari
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Arttu
40 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 Targa 101 0,0000 1,09 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas
41 Heilikka FIN-3368 LYS 2 NF30 0,0000 1,11 SGV PPPS Mäntynen Marko
Mäntynen Ella, Mäntynen Helle, Mäntynen Eric Robert, Slant Yrjö
42 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 Hydro 0,0000 1,10 SV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Kukkonen Vesa, Kukkonen Janina, Hietanen Jukka, Ilola Essi, Hietanen Miia, Aaltonen Matti
43 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 LYS 2 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,09 SG- JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Vallius Henry, Kemiläinen Tatu, Lajunen Markku
44 Albatross FIN-1364 LYS 2 Targa 96 0,0000 1,10 SGVK TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Laukkanen Jari, Hyvönen Joni
45 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 Jon 30 0,0000 1,09 SGV JVS Aartolahti Antti
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Keinonen Aku
46 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 2 Bavaria 30 cr 0,0000 1,11 SV JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Leinonen Kari, Kovanen Pauli
47 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 Targa 101 0,0000 1,09 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Hannola Esa, Krohn Thomas, Knuuttila Iska, Junela Taina, Hannola Eetu
48 Henriitta FIN-8324 LYS 2 Sunwind 311 0,0000 1,09 GKV PPPS Wilén Jari
Wilen Anne, Oksanen Eero, Oksanen Miki, Oksanen Mona
49 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 Sunwind 311 0,0000 1,09 SGV APS Mäkinen Hannu
Mäkinen Eerikki, Nisula Ilkka, Nuutinen Pasi
50 Dolly FIN-2044 LYS 2 Albin Cumulus 0,0000 1,08 SGV JVS Lötjönen Hannu
Kuisma Heikki, Kuisma Johanna, Siik Olli
51 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 Maxi Fenix 0,0000 1,08 SGV AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho, Peltokorpi Lotta
52 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene H 0,0000 1,08 S,K JVS Ahonen Juhani
Winqvist Stefan, Cederberg Anders, Ahonen Hannamarja
53 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 Botnia 6 0,0000 1,08 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko
55 Atsula FIN-12258 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 1,00 SK- JVS Tulomäki Heikki
Juntunen Otto, Leskinen Tommi
56 Judit Polgár 13561 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 1,00 JPS Huuskonen Matti
Huuskonen Maija, Kemppainen Erkko, Ruotsalainen Mikko
57 Nikea FIN-14364 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 1,00 JVS Salminen Samppa J
Järvinen Timo, Ahola Janne
58 Lola FIN-12908 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 1,00 JVS Lilja Ilari
, , Petrov Dmitry, Luumi Heikki
59 Fianna FIN-14559 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 1,00 SK JVS Nurmi Tuomas
Lilja Patrik, Lilja Henrik
60 Bertta FIN-2131 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,08 SGV HNS Juuri-Oja Heikki
Väätäinen Sami, Castren Jonne
61 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,08 SV LPS Anttila Juha
Mattila Pertti, Mattila Olli, Mäkelä Kalle, Bär Markus
62 Merengue FIN-3170 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,08 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo
Laaksonen Jarkko, Arrenius Paula, Markkanen Aatu
63 Filia FIN-3290 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,08 SV APS Niemelä Pasi
Niemelä Erja, Niemelä Aleksi
65 Dextra FIN-890 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 TaPS Karjalainen Jussi
Turunen Ville, Tuominen Oula-Matti, Viljamaa Janne
66 Muru FIN-899 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- LPS Boman Juhani
Utter Timo, Saarinen Timo, Salo Juhani
67 Miguela L-540 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- JVS Weckström Petteri
Lahtinen Hannu, Heinämäki Jukka, Kultalahti Jarko
68 Vaakalintu FIN-182 H-vene H 0,0000 1,08 TePS Glans Ismo
Eskola Antti, Glans Jarmo
69 Redtube FIN-228 H-vene T52899 0,0000 1,08 K JVS Honkamäki Olli
Aho Kari, Lehtinen Jani
70 Marietta FIN-762 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 OPS Hassinen Ilmo
Koski Heikki, Vallo Markku
71 Lassu FIN-847 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 sk TTPS Rinne Sakari
Ryökäs Anssi, Kaasalainen Heini
72 Minna Fin-31 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
73 Iida FIN-879 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S-- HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Ryymin Mikko, Heinonen Kim, Tuominen Tuukka
74 For Sail FIN-744 H-vene H 0,0000 1,08 SK JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Kolomainen Lauri, Ovaskainen Olli
75 SeaKing Sailing Team FIN-705 H-vene H- vene 0,0000 1,08 HeiPS Alitalo Tomi
Alitalo Emilia, Lehtinen Jyri, Lehtinen Harri
76 Jias FIN-563 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- HVS Kaven Jorma
Kaven Jouni, Halme Pyry, Lahdenne Antti
77 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-885 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 LPS Salonen Jaakko
Hillberg Ismo, Eklund Juha, Halmesuo Jari
78 Hannibal FIN-64 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S TePS Nousiainen Osmo
Toukkari Jari, Heinonen Hannu
79 Päivi L-690 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 SK JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Laine Marjatta, Karaburcak Deniz
80 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- JVS Koho Mikko
Kanninen Antti, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
85 Isola II FIN-8120 LYS 3 Sunwind 30 0,0000 1,14 SGV JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika,
86 Papu FIN-8084 LYS 3 Sunwind 30 0,0000 1,14 SGV HVS Kaijanen Sami
Kaijanen Emma, Kaijanen Liina, Järvinen Janne, Järvinen Katariina
87 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 Inferno 29 0,0000 1,14 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Eskola Pekka, Lipsanen Teppo, Poikolainen Markus
88 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 Dufour 325 0,0000 1,14 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Hyytiä Jukka, Hokkanen Ville
89 Geronimo II FIN-5176 LYS 3 Inferno 28 0,0000 1,13 SV LPS Hautamäki Jarno
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hyvärinen Ville
90 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 H-323 0,0000 1,13 SGV APS Rantala Börje
91 Silver Moon II FIN-3992 LYS 3 H323 0,0000 1,13 SGKV HVS Kavén Salla
Itkonen Kari, Pietilä Mikko, Arnkill Anna, Hirvonen Soili, Puustinen Marjaana
92 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) 0,0000 1,13 SV PP-SS Ihatsu Esa
Vilkman Joonas, Nippala Jaakko, Puolanne Harri, Nippala Antti, Pöyhönen Jari
93 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 X-79 0,0000 1,14 SG JVS Sakari Nurmi
Nurmi Heikki, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik, Paul Henrik
94 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 Siesta 32 0,0000 1,15 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, , Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Ykers
95 Ensemble L-5901 LYS 3 Artina 33 0,0000 1,15 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Raili, Suhonen Heini
96 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 Inferno 31 0,0000 1,16 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Granlund Markus, Mellanen Markku, Hämäläinen Konsta, Rantalainen Ari
97 Saphira FIN-128 LYS 3 SAFIR 0,0000 1,16 SGK TePS Makkonen Hannu
Itkonen Jukka, Itkonen Joona
98 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 Banner 28 Raser 0,0000 1,14 SGK LPS Mäkelä Eetu
Virintie Annakaisa, Virintie Wilma, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
99 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 Inferno 29 0,0000 1,14 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Niskanen Timo, Lindström Riikka, Leppänen Matti
100 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 Bavaria 33 C 0,0000 1,15 SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Mattila Heikki, Nikunen Pekka,
101 Sade FIN-5913 LYS 3 Artina 33 0,0000 1,15 SGV APS Kansonen Pertti
Honkanen Arto, Piiroinen Mika, Piiroinen Reko
102 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 Artina 29 0,0000 1,12 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Haimi Paavo, Leskinen Harri, Harvia Timo
103 Charapita FIN-968 LYS 3 Albin Express 0,0000 1,12 SGF JVS Strömmer Juho
Wikgren Jan, Salonen Juho, Vesterinen Anton
104 Memories FIN-4235 LYS 3 H 323 0,0000 1,13 SGV JVS Uvanto Timo
Liuha Raine, Uvanto Salla-Riina, Kivekäs Lasse, Uvanto Juri
105 Yhden Tähden FIN-8094 LYS 3 Star 0,0000 1,15 K LPS Kaarlo Forsman
Koskinen Veeti, Makkula Emil, Niinistö Mikke
106 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 Albin Express 0,0000 1,11 SV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jukka, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Jari
107 Iltatähti FIN-6157 LYS 3 Elan 31 0,0000 1,13 APS Lehtimäki Jukka
Hasari Antti, Koivunen Roni, Päkkilä Jari
108 Merisiili FIN-738 LYS 3 Albin Express 0,0000 1,12 SK APS Lusila Niilo
Jakonen Olli, Salo Markus, Rajala Joonas
109 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 Millenium 311 0,0000 1,13 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma,
110 Skywalker FIN-1629 LYS 3 FinnFlyer31 Cr 0,0000 1,13 SGV HeiPs Skyttä Vesa
Ylitalo Sauli, Ojala Petri, Ojala Heli
111 Sjöfröken FIN-6656 LYS 3 Linjett 32 0,0000 1,12 SGV JäPS Niekka Ilkka
Niekka Pentti, Kylmälahti Elina, Kylmälahti Ville, Keskinen Paavo
112 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 Elan 33 0,0000 1,13 SV PP-SS Heino Jani
Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Savolainen Olli, Nivala Iisakki, Tamminen Lasse
113 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 Maestro 31C 0,0000 1,13 SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Heli, Heiskanen Riikka, Ollila Tomi, Meriläinen Mira, Leväniemi Markus
114 Lady Express II L-4091 LYS 3 H-323 0,0000 1,13 SGV LNS Laine Aki
Yrjölä Mikko, Yrjölä Jukka
115 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 0,0000 1,22 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, , Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Airaksinen Jani
116 Slipfree FIN-11819 LYS 4 Dufour 34 LR 0,0000 1,23 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Jamppa Aavisto, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Kalle Kasurinen, Janne Pälvimäki, Mixu Ruosteinen, Jokinen Arttu
117 Amoriina FIN-11391 Retkiluokka Hanse 375 0,0000 1,24 Teps Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Saari Miia, Saari Joni
118 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 Mod 0,0000 1,22 SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Tuija, Bjurström Rike, Paavilainen Matti, Tast Sofia, Pakarinen Timo
119 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 Swan 36 0,0000 1,20 SGV JVS Porkholm Olli
Kauppila Arto, Hakala-Ranta Antti, Porkholm Niko, Vikström Peter, Vikström Kristiina, Kauppila Maarit
120 Filao GBR-6351 T LYS 4 Beneteau First 35.7 0,0000 1,21 SGV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha, Isosaari Jukka, Kivikoski Jussi
121 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 Wind 328 0,0000 1,21 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Tormo Kaiu
122 Descaro FIN-11707 LYS 4 ILC 30 0,0000 1,27 SGV LPS Selin Jorma
Selin Mika, Lindroos Pekka, Wirtanen Jan, Hotakainen Julius, Hotakainen Kai
123 Lettu III FIN-9980 LYS 4 First 36,7 0,0000 1,28 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Sinivaara Mikko, Liisanantti Marja, Karjalainen Antti, Leppänen Harri, Liisanantti Harri
124 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 Dynamic-35 0,0000 1,29 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Anssi, Lilja Katri, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Nooa
125 Eiri Kehykset L-2112 LYS 4 3/4 ton 0,0000 1,25 SGKV TePS Leppänen Anni
Miikkulainen Juha, , Aalto Ahti, Valolahti Matti, Vainio Juha, Koskinen Tapani, Kärnä Sampsa, Aalto Merja
126 Sigrid Augusta FIN-4001 LYS 4 Hurricane 900 0,0000 1,24 SG- NJK Jönsson Jocce
Jönsson Jonas, Tennilä Kare, Jahn Göran, Henderson Anna
127 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 X-332 0,0000 1,24 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri
128 Evita FIN-5877 LYS 4 Selection 37 0,0000 1,26 SGV PP-SS Nuutinen Ora
Wilhelms Martti, Wilhelms Amanda, Lassila Ville, Lassila Roope, Tyynelä Sami
129 Albertina FIN-1 LYS 4 Avance 36 0,0000 1,17 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
Lehtinen Jukka, Valkama Ari, Kivi Janne
130 Aliida FIN-11363 LYS 4 yksirunko 0,0000 1,17 SGV TePS Junttila Hannu
Haukilahti Kristiina, Vartiainen Hannu, vonBonsdorff Henrik
131 Plan B FIN-10060 LYS 4 Elan 31 0,0000 1,17 SGV APS Sipponen Jalmari
Jenkis Daniel, Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti, Jaro Samppa
132 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 Still 900 0,0000 1,17 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Luttinen Elias, Riihonen Kauno, Hiltunen Ari, Ax Maarit, Dimakides Sofia
133 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 First 31.7 0,0000 1,18 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Kivenniemi Antti, Jokinen Ari, Patrikainen Erkki, Pekola Riitta, Papp Zoltan
134 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 Finngulf 33 (mod) 0,0000 1,19 SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Ahonen Jukka, Kilpiä Jukka, Kovalainen Olli-Pekka, Mkkilä Harri
135 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 4 Finngulf 36 0,0000 1,19 GKVS LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Knuuttila Jani, Pekonen Kari
136 Junnu FIN-11144 LYS 4 J/80 0,0000 1,19 SK HRV Rantanen Jani
Rantanen Tea, Rantanen Jenna, Rantanen Moona, Hyvärinen Vesa, Piipponen Jani
137 Mare FIN-11857 LYS 4 Bavaria 38 0,0000 1,18 SGF LPS Unelius Mikko
Malasto Harri, Korkeila Jaakko, Heikkilä Janne, Heikkilä Matias, Tuominen Timo
138 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 H-323 0,0000 1,13 SGV LPS Korhonen Ilkka
Korhonen Ville, Roininen Katariina
140 Loiskis FIN-2 Urheiluveneet E-Scow 0,0000 1,45 S- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Nikulainen Jukka, Koivunen Tuomas, Harka Henri
141 Ella FIN-16660 Urheiluveneet Majestic 24 0,0000 1,24 SK TePS Hinskala Juha
Hinskala Onni, Heickell Ida, Heickell Arthur, Heickell Iivari, Heickell Nestori
142 Alice FIN-150 Urheiluveneet Lutra 25 0,0000 1,26 S- SP Juva Ilkka
Ritala Markus, Ritala Miika, Idman Johan, Voutilainen Kimmo
143 Pii FIN-11 Avoin luokka E- Scow 0,0000 0,00 --- V-71 Raita Raimo
Myrskyranta Ari, Kulmala Mika, Paagman Arnaud
144 Tyytikki FIN-200 Avoin luokka Corsair 28CC 0,0000 0,00 -- BSS Palva Tapio
Ryynänen Minna, Lipasti Jaakko
145 Meriuikku III FIN-82 Avoin luokka Dragonfly 920 0,0000 0,00 HSS Uimonen Viiri
Uimonen Tuuli, Luoranen Juho, Uimonen Teemu
146 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka Farrier F-31 0,0000 1,42 -- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Toikkanen Mikko, Pudas Vesa