18.10.2019 5:35:10

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
11 Auriga FIN-9304 Retkiluokka 0,00 Jeanneau 36,2 GV JVS Lahti Juha
Kiviniemi Ulla, Heinlampi Ritva, Suorlahti Erkki
12 Poco Loco 4338 LYS 4 1,21 Dehler 36 cws SGKV TaNS Särkinen Perttu
Särkinen Juha, Järvenpää Jukka, Hanki Risto,
13 Marie FIN-5718 Retkiluokka 0,00 Jeanneau Eolia 25 GF LPS Petlin Jarmo
Petlin Tuomas, Marttala Jukka, Jäntti Arto
14 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 Retkiluokka 1,09 Sunwind 311 SV PPPS Lepistö Harri
Pantsu Juha, Ruusuvirta Tero, Uuttu Risto
15 Ofelia FIN-475 Retkiluokka 1,08 H-vene SK HeiPS Laitinen Janne
Neffling Mia, Laitinen Essi, Neffling Tauno
16 Miranda FIN-11286 Retkiluokka 0,00 Vita Nova 402 GF VaVe Koskinen Esko
Koskinen Jesse, Koskinen Joonas
18 Hilu FIN-209 Hai_ 1,03 Hai SGK- SSP Kuokkanen Eero
Lauttamus Riitta, Mäkelä Marketta
19 Paulina FIN-269 Hai_ 1,03 Hai SK LPS Nikander Pancho
Ikävalko Sara, Nikander Markus
20 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Tuomo
21 Anastasia L-3044 LYS 1 1,03 Guy 27 SGV TRIP Heikkilä Iivari
Westberg Lasse, Lagerstedt Alex, Ervasti Samuli
22 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Otso
23 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SG- LPS Kukkonen Janne
Kukkonen Pertti, Valonen Hanna, Salonen Tommi
24 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Ihalainen Esko, Kauhanen Jalmari, Peltomaa Teemu
25 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlsson 29 SGF PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Makkonen Janne, Roine Juha
26 Matilda II FIN-826 LYS 1 1,04 Shipman 28 GV RauV Suviola Teuvo
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Juha, Suviola Miko
27 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
28 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
29 Lilli 9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri
Hintikka Mauri, Hintikka Jussi, Hintikka Anu
30 Tuiga 11813 LYS 1 0,97 Rozinante 28 F JVS Heikkilä Jarmo
Puurtinen Mikael, Hase Mikael
31 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom
Taipalus Mika, Kirjasniemi Jussi
32 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko
Kaukoniemi Iiro, Jylhänlehto Matti
33 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 SGV LPS Juhola Kristiina
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, ,
34 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo
Pakoma Paavo, Lehtinen Ari
35 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3219 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Harjukari Teemu
36 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa
Mansikkamäki Tiina, Lähde Annika, Onne Sini, Onne Lassi, Bundén Heidi
37 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SVG TePS Lehtinen Jukka
Vuosalmi Anssi, Hokkanen Minna
38 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,04 First 235 S- JäPS Tyllilä Kari
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Arttu
40 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas
41 Heilikka FIN-3368 LYS 2 1,11 NF30 SGV PPPS Mäntynen Marko
Mäntynen Ella, Mäntynen Helle, Mäntynen Eric Robert, Slant Yrjö
42 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Kukkonen Vesa, Kukkonen Janina, Hietanen Jukka, Ilola Essi, Hietanen Miia, Aaltonen Matti
43 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 LYS 2 1,09 Finn Express 83 SG- JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Vallius Henry, Kemiläinen Tatu, Lajunen Markku
44 Albatross FIN-1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SGVK TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Laukkanen Jari, Hyvönen Joni
45 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Aartolahti Antti
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Keinonen Aku
46 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 2 1,11 Bavaria 30 cr SV JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Leinonen Kari, Kovanen Pauli
47 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Hannola Esa, Krohn Thomas, Knuuttila Iska, Junela Taina, Hannola Eetu
48 Henriitta FIN-8324 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 GKV PPPS Wilén Jari
Wilen Anne, Oksanen Eero, Oksanen Miki, Oksanen Mona
49 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV APS Mäkinen Hannu
Mäkinen Eerikki, Nisula Ilkka, Nuutinen Pasi
50 Dolly FIN-2044 LYS 2 1,08 Albin Cumulus SGV JVS Lötjönen Hannu
Kuisma Heikki, Kuisma Johanna, Siik Olli
51 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,08 Maxi Fenix SGV AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho, Peltokorpi Lotta
52 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene 1,08 H S,K JVS Ahonen Juhani
Winqvist Stefan, Cederberg Anders, Ahonen Hannamarja
53 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,08 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko
55 Atsula FIN-12258 Lightning 1,00 Lightning SK- JVS Tulomäki Heikki
Juntunen Otto, Leskinen Tommi
56 Judit Polgár 13561 Lightning 1,00 Lightning JPS Huuskonen Matti
Huuskonen Maija, Kemppainen Erkko, Ruotsalainen Mikko
57 Nikea FIN-14364 Lightning 1,00 Lightning JVS Salminen Samppa J
Järvinen Timo, Ahola Janne
58 Lola FIN-12908 Lightning 1,00 Lightning JVS Lilja Ilari
, , Petrov Dmitry, Luumi Heikki
59 Fianna FIN-14559 Lightning 1,00 Lightning SK JVS Nurmi Tuomas
Lilja Patrik, Lilja Henrik
60 Bertta FIN-2131 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express SGV HNS Juuri-Oja Heikki
Väätäinen Sami, Castren Jonne
61 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV LPS Anttila Juha
Mattila Pertti, Mattila Olli, Mäkelä Kalle, Bär Markus
62 Merengue FIN-3170 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo
Laaksonen Jarkko, Arrenius Paula, Markkanen Aatu
63 Filia FIN-3290 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV APS Niemelä Pasi
Niemelä Erja, Niemelä Aleksi
65 Dextra FIN-890 H-vene 1,08 H-vene TaPS Karjalainen Jussi
Turunen Ville, Tuominen Oula-Matti, Viljamaa Janne
66 Muru FIN-899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Boman Juhani
Utter Timo, Saarinen Timo, Salo Juhani
67 Miguela L-540 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Weckström Petteri
Lahtinen Hannu, Heinämäki Jukka, Kultalahti Jarko
68 Vaakalintu FIN-182 H-vene 1,08 H TePS Glans Ismo
Eskola Antti, Glans Jarmo
69 Redtube FIN-228 H-vene 1,08 T52899 K JVS Honkamäki Olli
Aho Kari, Lehtinen Jani
70 Marietta FIN-762 H-vene 1,08 H-vene OPS Hassinen Ilmo
Koski Heikki, Vallo Markku
71 Lassu FIN-847 H-vene 1,08 H-vene sk TTPS Rinne Sakari
Ryökäs Anssi, Kaasalainen Heini
72 Minna Fin-31 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
73 Iida FIN-879 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Ryymin Mikko, Heinonen Kim, Tuominen Tuukka
74 For Sail FIN-744 H-vene 1,08 H SK JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Kolomainen Lauri, Ovaskainen Olli
75 SeaKing Sailing Team FIN-705 H-vene 1,08 H- vene HeiPS Alitalo Tomi
Alitalo Emilia, Lehtinen Jyri, Lehtinen Harri
76 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- HVS Kaven Jorma
Kaven Jouni, Halme Pyry, Lahdenne Antti
77 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-885 H-vene 1,08 H-vene LPS Salonen Jaakko
Hillberg Ismo, Eklund Juha, Halmesuo Jari
78 Hannibal FIN-64 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S TePS Nousiainen Osmo
Toukkari Jari, Heinonen Hannu
79 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,08 H-vene SK JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Laine Marjatta, Karaburcak Deniz
80 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Koho Mikko
Kanninen Antti, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
85 Isola II FIN-8120 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika,
86 Papu FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV HVS Kaijanen Sami
Kaijanen Emma, Kaijanen Liina, Järvinen Janne, Järvinen Katariina
87 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Eskola Pekka, Lipsanen Teppo, Poikolainen Markus
88 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Hyytiä Jukka, Hokkanen Ville
89 Geronimo II FIN-5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Hautamäki Jarno
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hyvärinen Ville
90 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje
91 Silver Moon II FIN-3992 LYS 3 1,13 H323 SGKV HVS Kavén Salla
Itkonen Kari, Pietilä Mikko, Arnkill Anna, Hirvonen Soili, Puustinen Marjaana
92 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Ihatsu Esa
Vilkman Joonas, Nippala Jaakko, Puolanne Harri, Nippala Antti, Pöyhönen Jari
93 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG JVS Sakari Nurmi
Nurmi Heikki, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik, Paul Henrik
94 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, , Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Ykers
95 Ensemble L-5901 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Raili, Suhonen Heini
96 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Granlund Markus, Mellanen Markku, Hämäläinen Konsta, Rantalainen Ari
97 Saphira FIN-128 LYS 3 1,16 SAFIR SGK TePS Makkonen Hannu
Itkonen Jukka, Itkonen Joona
98 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK LPS Mäkelä Eetu
Virintie Annakaisa, Virintie Wilma, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
99 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Niskanen Timo, Lindström Riikka, Leppänen Matti
100 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Mattila Heikki, Nikunen Pekka,
101 Sade FIN-5913 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV APS Kansonen Pertti
Honkanen Arto, Piiroinen Mika, Piiroinen Reko
102 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Haimi Paavo, Leskinen Harri, Harvia Timo
103 Charapita FIN-968 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SGF JVS Strömmer Juho
Wikgren Jan, Salonen Juho, Vesterinen Anton
104 Memories FIN-4235 LYS 3 1,13 H 323 SGV JVS Uvanto Timo
Liuha Raine, Uvanto Salla-Riina, Kivekäs Lasse, Uvanto Juri
105 Yhden Tähden FIN-8094 LYS 3 1,15 Star K LPS Kaarlo Forsman
Koskinen Veeti, Makkula Emil, Niinistö Mikke
106 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jukka, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Jari
107 Iltatähti FIN-6157 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 31 APS Lehtimäki Jukka
Hasari Antti, Koivunen Roni, Päkkilä Jari
108 Merisiili FIN-738 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SK APS Lusila Niilo
Jakonen Olli, Salo Markus, Rajala Joonas
109 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma,
110 Skywalker FIN-1629 LYS 3 1,13 FinnFlyer31 Cr SGV HeiPs Skyttä Vesa
Ylitalo Sauli, Ojala Petri, Ojala Heli
111 Sjöfröken FIN-6656 LYS 3 1,12 Linjett 32 SGV JäPS Niekka Ilkka
Niekka Pentti, Kylmälahti Elina, Kylmälahti Ville, Keskinen Paavo
112 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV PP-SS Heino Jani
Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Savolainen Olli, Nivala Iisakki, Tamminen Lasse
113 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Heli, Heiskanen Riikka, Ollila Tomi, Meriläinen Mira, Leväniemi Markus
114 Lady Express II L-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV LNS Laine Aki
Yrjölä Mikko, Yrjölä Jukka
115 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 1,22 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, , Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Airaksinen Jani
116 Slipfree FIN-11819 LYS 4 1,23 Dufour 34 LR SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Jamppa Aavisto, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Kalle Kasurinen, Janne Pälvimäki, Mixu Ruosteinen, Jokinen Arttu
117 Amoriina FIN-11391 Retkiluokka 1,24 Hanse 375 Teps Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Saari Miia, Saari Joni
118 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 1,22 Finngulf 335 Mod SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Tuija, Bjurström Rike, Paavilainen Matti, Tast Sofia, Pakarinen Timo
119 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 1,20 Swan 36 SGV JVS Porkholm Olli
Kauppila Arto, Hakala-Ranta Antti, Porkholm Niko, Vikström Peter, Vikström Kristiina, Kauppila Maarit
120 Filao GBR-6351 T LYS 4 1,21 Beneteau First 35.7 SGV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha, Isosaari Jukka, Kivikoski Jussi
121 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,21 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Tormo Kaiu
122 Descaro FIN-11707 LYS 4 1,27 ILC 30 SGV LPS Selin Jorma
Selin Mika, Lindroos Pekka, Wirtanen Jan, Hotakainen Julius, Hotakainen Kai
123 Lettu III FIN-9980 LYS 4 1,28 First 36,7 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Sinivaara Mikko, Liisanantti Marja, Karjalainen Antti, Leppänen Harri, Liisanantti Harri
124 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,29 Dynamic-35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Anssi, Lilja Katri, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Nooa
125 Eiri Kehykset L-2112 LYS 4 1,25 3/4 ton SGKV TePS Leppänen Anni
Miikkulainen Juha, , Aalto Ahti, Valolahti Matti, Vainio Juha, Koskinen Tapani, Kärnä Sampsa, Aalto Merja
126 Sigrid Augusta FIN-4001 LYS 4 1,24 Hurricane 900 SG- NJK Jönsson Jocce
Jönsson Jonas, Tennilä Kare, Jahn Göran, Henderson Anna
127 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri
128 Evita FIN-5877 LYS 4 1,26 Selection 37 SGV PP-SS Nuutinen Ora
Wilhelms Martti, Wilhelms Amanda, Lassila Ville, Lassila Roope, Tyynelä Sami
129 Albertina FIN-1 LYS 4 1,17 Avance 36 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
Lehtinen Jukka, Valkama Ari, Kivi Janne
130 Aliida FIN-11363 LYS 4 1,17 yksirunko SGV TePS Junttila Hannu
Haukilahti Kristiina, Vartiainen Hannu, vonBonsdorff Henrik
131 Plan B FIN-10060 LYS 4 1,17 Elan 31 SGV APS Sipponen Jalmari
Jenkis Daniel, Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti, Jaro Samppa
132 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Luttinen Elias, Riihonen Kauno, Hiltunen Ari, Ax Maarit, Dimakides Sofia
133 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,18 First 31.7 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Kivenniemi Antti, Jokinen Ari, Patrikainen Erkki, Pekola Riitta, Papp Zoltan
134 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Ahonen Jukka, Kilpiä Jukka, Kovalainen Olli-Pekka, Mkkilä Harri
135 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 36 GKVS LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Knuuttila Jani, Pekonen Kari
136 Junnu FIN-11144 LYS 4 1,19 J/80 SK HRV Rantanen Jani
Rantanen Tea, Rantanen Jenna, Rantanen Moona, Hyvärinen Vesa, Piipponen Jani
137 Mare FIN-11857 LYS 4 1,18 Bavaria 38 SGF LPS Unelius Mikko
Malasto Harri, Korkeila Jaakko, Heikkilä Janne, Heikkilä Matias, Tuominen Timo
138 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV LPS Korhonen Ilkka
Korhonen Ville, Roininen Katariina
140 Loiskis FIN-2 Urheiluveneet 1,45 E-Scow S- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Nikulainen Jukka, Koivunen Tuomas, Harka Henri
141 Ella FIN-16660 Urheiluveneet 1,24 Majestic 24 SK TePS Hinskala Juha
Hinskala Onni, Heickell Ida, Heickell Arthur, Heickell Iivari, Heickell Nestori
142 Alice FIN-150 Urheiluveneet 1,26 Lutra 25 S- SP Juva Ilkka
Ritala Markus, Ritala Miika, Idman Johan, Voutilainen Kimmo
143 Pii FIN-11 Avoin luokka 0,00 E Scow --- V-71 Raita Raimo
Myrskyranta Ari, Kulmala Mika, Paagman Arnaud
144 Tyytikki FIN-200 Avoin luokka 0,00 Corsair 28CC -- BSS Palva Tapio
Ryynänen Minna, Lipasti Jaakko
145 Meriuikku III FIN-82 Avoin luokka 0,00 Dragonfly 920 HSS Uimonen Viiri
Uimonen Tuuli, Luoranen Juho, Uimonen Teemu
146 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka 1,42 Farrier F-31 -- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Toikkanen Mikko, Pudas Vesa