22.5.2022 5:27:53

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 12 / 12
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 41 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 Sunwind 311 1,09 SGV APS Mäkinen Hannu 01:34:24 01:40:43
Mäkinen Eerikki, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville
2. 49 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 Hydro 1,10 SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki 01:34:57 01:41:54
Vesa Kukkonen, Matti Aaltonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
3. 44 Albatross FIN-1364 LYS 2 Targa 96 1,10 SGVK TePS Nuutinen Pekka 01:38:35 01:45:32
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari
4. 55 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 LYS 2 Finn Express 83 1,08 SG- JVS Kemiläinen Erkki 01:41:24 01:47:04
Vallius Henry, Kemiläinen Tatu, Nyrönen Jouni, Kinnunen Ilkka
5. 51 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 Botnia 6 1,08 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko 01:42:42 01:48:22
Nieminen Jukka, Jantunen Atte
6. 46 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 Jon 30 1,09 SGV JVS Aartolahti Antti 01:42:42 01:49:01
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Keinonen Jussi, Aartolahti-Tikkanen Susanna
7. 48 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 2 Bavaria 30 cr 1,11 SV JVS Kautto Ari 01:43:29 01:51:04
Oinonen Timo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Liukkonen Jukka-Pekka, Kovanen Pauli
8. 45 Blanca FIN-7551 LYS 2 Inferno 28 1,09 GV LPS Puustinen Jukka 01:47:24 01:53:43
Parikka Ilari, Vaalama Juho, Paljakka Juha
9. 50 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 Targa 101 1,09 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti 01:53:26 01:59:45
Hannola Eetu, Krohn Thomas, Seesvaara Vesa, Ahava Pasi, Kunnari Anne
10. 42 Henriitta FIN-8324 LYS 2 Sunwind 311 1,09 GKV PPPS Wilén Jari 02:01:08 02:07:27
Wilen Jari, Oksanen Eero, Korhonen Risto, Korhonen Marika, Rios Rioyo Javier, Oksanen Mona, Suokas Noora
11. 47 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 Targa 101 1,09 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha 02:01:47 02:08:06
Laukkanen Miia, Itkonen Ville, Ahonen Pertti, Peltonen Pertti
12. 40 Alma FIN-10406 LYS 2 Bavaria 30cr 1,08 SGF JäPS Kaukonen Pekka 02:03:50 02:09:30
Kaukonen Pekka, Rautiainen Ville, Kaukonen Konsta, Kotilainen Teemu