21.5.2022 5:24:28

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari
122 Aava FIN 5905 LYS 4 Guyline 3800 1,23 SGV TaPS Valolahti Matti
Juha Vainio, Erkka Ikonen, Ville Salminen, Hanna Valolahti, Jukka Männikkö
123 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 Still 900 1,17 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Leino Eero, Pirinen Jeremias, Honkamäki Veijo
115 Amoriina FIN-11391 LYS 4 Hanse 375 1,24 TePS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Saari Miia, Saari Joni, Lalu Jenni, Saari Arttu
134 Blue Venture FIN-9853 LYS 4 X-99 1,25 SGKV JVS Harvia Timo
Pietikäinen Harri-Pekka, Niiranen Jarkko, Kangastupa Silja, Alonen Leena, Isosaari Maija, Laitinen Jari
131 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 Finngulf 33 (mod) 1,19 SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Ahonen Jukka, Kilpiä Jukka, Kilpiä Eetu, Kilpiä Jesse
127 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 Wind 328 1,21 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Kukkonen Janina, Aho Lassi
120 Chip FIN-3674 LYS 4 Banner 23 racer 1,17 LPS Eskola Pekka
Makkula Emil, Jokinen Tuomas, Poikolainen Juho, Poikolainen Markus, Koskinen Veeti
119 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 Dehler 34 1,17 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Halme Markus
136 Descaro FIN-11707 LYS 4 ILC 30 1,27 SGV LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Wirtanen Jan, Salonen Jouni, Bonsdorff Henry
135 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 Dynamic-35 1,29 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Ilari, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Noa
130 Eiri Kehykset FIN-9871 LYS 4 3/4 ton 1,24 SGKV TePS Leppänen Anni
Miikkulainen Juha, Ruuse Raido, Aalto Ahti, Kirjavainen Aki, Partanen Veera, Aalto Merja, Uuttu Martti
118 Filao FIN-11887 LYS 4 Beneteau First 35.7 1,21 SGV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Rellman Teemu, Hynninen Juha, Vääriskoski Riku
117 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 4 Finngulf 36 1,18 GKVS LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Sorvali Paula, Rajala Risto
132 l'Amie FIN-3969 LYS 4 CONTRAST 36 1,20 SGV TePS Ekholm Leif
Ekholm Johan, Roos Torsten, Kinnunen Sami
126 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 1,22 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Kosloff Lauri, Kosloff Markku
143 Poco Loco 4338 LYS 4 Dehler 36 cws 1,21 SGKV TaNS Särkinen Juha
Markkanen Juha, Järvenpää Jukka, Hanki Risto
121 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 X-332 1,24 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Nevalainen Mikko, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri, Vilkman Joonas
124 Slipfree FIN-11819 LYS 4 Dufour 34 LR 1,23 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Jamppa Aavisto, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Kalle Kasurinen, Janne Pälvimäki, Mixu Ruosteinen, Lexa Lähteenmäki
116 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 First 31.7 1,19 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Kivenniemi Antti, Jokinen Ari, Rihto Kimmo
133 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 Mod 1,22 SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Jonatan, Tast Silja, Tast Sofia, Paavilainen Matti, Bjurström Rike