21.5.2022 8:12:03

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 12 / 12
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 49 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 Hydro 1,10 SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki 09:26:04 10:04:19
Vesa Kukkonen, Matti Aaltonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
2. 55 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 LYS 2 Finn Express 83 1,08 SG- JVS Kemiläinen Erkki 09:55:32 10:26:42
Vallius Henry, Kemiläinen Tatu, Nyrönen Jouni, Kinnunen Ilkka
3. 41 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 Sunwind 311 1,09 SGV APS Mäkinen Hannu 09:56:25 10:31:09
Mäkinen Eerikki, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville
4. 51 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 Botnia 6 1,08 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko 10:09:38 10:40:48
Nieminen Jukka, Jantunen Atte
5. 48 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 2 Bavaria 30 cr 1,11 SV JVS Kautto Ari 10:00:23 10:42:05
Oinonen Timo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Liukkonen Jukka-Pekka, Kovanen Pauli
6. 46 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 Jon 30 1,09 SGV JVS Aartolahti Antti 10:15:01 10:49:45
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Keinonen Jussi, Aartolahti-Tikkanen Susanna
7. 44 Albatross FIN-1364 LYS 2 Targa 96 1,10 SGVK TePS Nuutinen Pekka 10:17:06 10:55:21
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari
8. 42 Henriitta FIN-8324 LYS 2 Sunwind 311 1,09 GKV PPPS Wilén Jari 10:57:43 11:32:27
Wilen Jari, Oksanen Eero, Korhonen Risto, Korhonen Marika, Rios Rioyo Javier, Oksanen Mona, Suokas Noora
9. 45 Blanca FIN-7551 LYS 2 Inferno 28 1,09 GV LPS Puustinen Jukka 11:01:53 11:36:37
Parikka Ilari, Vaalama Juho, Paljakka Juha
10. 50 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 Targa 101 1,09 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti 11:25:40 12:00:24
Hannola Eetu, Krohn Thomas, Seesvaara Vesa, Ahava Pasi, Kunnari Anne
11. 47 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 Targa 101 1,09 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha 13:28:35 14:03:19
Laukkanen Miia, Itkonen Ville, Ahonen Pertti, Peltonen Pertti
12. 40 Alma FIN-10406 LYS 2 Bavaria 30cr 1,08 SGF JäPS Kaukonen Pekka 15:48:57 16:20:07
Kaukonen Pekka, Rautiainen Ville, Kaukonen Konsta, Kotilainen Teemu