22.5.2022 5:06:58

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari
121 Aava FIN-5905 LYS 4 Guyline 3800 1,23 SGV TaPs Yli-Rantala Marko
Dziadulewicz Paula, Valolahti Matti, Vainio Juha
106 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 Still 900 1,17 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Leino Eero, Kesti Katja, Nurminen Pekko
17 Albertina FIN-1 LYS 4 Avance 36 1,17 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
Kronh Thomas, Ahava Pasi, Lehtinen Jukka, Nikkanen Iisa
124 Aleksantra SWE-61 LYS 4 Dehler 38C 1,33 SKV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Suikki Miska, Yrjölä Petri, Hotakainen Irja
109 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 Wind 328 1,21 SV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Kukkonen Janina, Aho Lassi
125 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 Dehler 34 1,17 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Halme Markus, Hämäläinen Harri, Gartman Atte
112 Descaro 11707 LYS 4 ILC 30 1,27 LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Salonen Jouni, Wirtanen Jan
118 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 Dynamic-35 1,29 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Anssi, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Noa, Lilja Katri
113 Eiri Kehykset FIN-9871 LYS 4 3/4 ton 1,24 SGKV TePS Leppänen Anni
Partanen Veera, Uuttu Martti, Aalto Ahti, Saarikko Miia, Miikkulainen Juha
115 Filao FIN-11887 LYS 4 Beneteau First 35.7 1,21 SGV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Rellman Teemu, Hynninen Juha, Koivistoinen Aku
116 Junnu FIN-11144 LYS 4 J/80 1,21 SG HRV Rantanen Jani
Rantanen Tea, Rantanen Jenna, Rantanen Moona
105 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 4 Finngulf 36 1,18 GKVS LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Sorvali Paula, Knuuttila Jani
111 Kerttu FIN-844 LYS 4 J80 1,20 Sk TePS Hinskala Onni
Hinskala Juha, Heickell Iivari, Airola Atte, Airola Leevi
119 Lettu III FIN-9980 LYS 4 First 36,7 1,28 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Liisanantti Harri, Vuori Ykä, Lehtinen Kalevi, Tikkinen Kari
117 Lola GBR-6966R LYS 4 X-362 Classic 1,26 SGV APS Mäkinen Eerikki
Mäkinen Hannu, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Toivonen Juha, Nisula Ilkka
122 Melina FIN-11346 LYS 4 Finngulf 331 1,24 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha
Kelppe Risto, Melanen Kari, Ojanen Asko, Saari Hannu
114 Plan B FIN-10060 LYS 4 Elan 31 1,17 SKV APS Sipponen Jalmari
Jenkins Daniel, Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti
120 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 X-332 1,24 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu
107 Slipfree FIN-11819 LYS 4 Dufour 34 LR 1,22 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Hannu Niemelä, Andersson Katarina, Kalle Kasurinen, Janne Pälvimäki, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Arttu Jokinen
110 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 Mod 1,22 SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Silja, Tast Sofia, Tast Jonatan, Paavilainen Matti, Airola Niiles, Koskinen Tommi
123 Triton FIN 9938 LYS 4 Dufour 34 Performance 1,24 SGV LPS Unelius Mikko
Malinen Timo, Malasto Harri, Taxell Kurt, Ristkari Yrjö, from New Zealand Mike