Tulokset 17 / 17 |
|
Sij |
Num |
Nimi |
Purjetunnus |
Luokka |
Tyyppi |
LYS |
SGV |
Seura |
Kippari |
Purj.aika |
Lys-aika |
|
|
1. |
20 |
Toutain |
FIN-1907 |
LYS 1 |
Sonata 7 |
1,01 |
SG |
TePS |
Kaitila Ilkka |
16:53:38
|
17:00:57
|
|
|
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko |
|
2. |
27 |
Eulalia |
FIN-1468 |
LYS 1 |
Misil II |
0,98 |
SG- |
APS |
Haapanen Jaakko |
17:37:25
|
17:22:19
|
|
|
Hänninen Lauri, Soininvaara Mikko |
|
3. |
28 |
Mima 2 |
L-4611 |
LYS 1 |
Ohlson 29 |
1,06 |
SGV |
JäPS |
Raami Jorma |
16:59:55
|
17:41:47
|
|
|
Raami Tuomo, Koskinen Lauri |
|
4. |
36 |
Nina-Charlotta II |
FIN-1465 |
LYS 1 |
Finnflyer 27 |
1,05 |
SG- |
HeiPS |
Santala Juha |
17:12:40
|
17:47:53
|
|
|
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle |
|
5. |
23 |
Carusel |
FIN-6490 |
LYS 1 |
First 235 |
1,03 |
SG |
JäPS |
Tyllilä Kari |
17:28:21
|
17:49:53
|
|
|
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko, Sillanpää Arttu |
|
6. |
38 |
Paulina |
FIN-269 |
LYS 1 |
Hai |
1,03 |
SK |
LPS |
Nikander Pancho |
17:50:46
|
18:12:18
|
|
|
Nikander Markus, Nikander Ulf |
|
7. |
21 |
Trinity |
324 |
LYS 1 |
Najad 34s |
1,00 |
GF |
LPS |
Makkula Emil |
18:58:51
|
18:58:51
|
|
|
Niemi Andreas, Koskinen Veeti, Eskola Pekka, Poikolainen Markus, , |
|
8. |
29 |
Lilli |
FIN-9441 |
LYS 1 |
Mikro 550 |
0,96 |
S,K |
JVS |
Hintikka Mauri |
19:52:16
|
19:21:27
|
|
|
Pohjola Kari, Timonen Matti |
|
9. |
32 |
Tuulipursi |
L-3423 |
LYS 1 |
Finn 26 |
1,04 |
SV |
LPS |
Juhola Kristiina |
18:59:13
|
19:27:40
|
|
|
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, |
|
10. |
30 |
Fanny |
FIN-1138 |
LYS 1 |
Finn 26 |
1,03 |
SGV |
HVS |
Porkka Antti |
19:17:53
|
19:39:25
|
|
|
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lahikainen Teemu |
|
11. |
25 |
Beaulieu |
FIN-4486 |
LYS 1 |
Avance 245 |
1,02 |
S G K |
JVS |
Renlund Markku |
20:03:43
|
20:18:13
|
|
|
Söderblom Raimo, Siekkinen Keijo |
|
12. |
33 |
Anina |
FIN-11797 |
LYS 1 |
Microtross |
0,99 |
SGK |
LäVe |
Linkopuu Tom |
20:27:14
|
20:19:46
|
|
|
Karppinen Kimmo, Linkopuu Elina |
|
13. |
31 |
Kaija |
FIN-4254 |
LYS 1 |
Finnflyer 27 |
1,04 |
SV |
PP-SS |
Kiviluoto Liisa |
19:54:39
|
20:23:06
|
|
|
Lähde Annika, , Voutilainen Mikko, Mattila Tiina, Karjalainen Noora |
|
14. |
34 |
Serenel |
FIN-5703 |
LYS 1 |
Albin 78 Cirrus |
1,04 |
SGV |
JäPS |
Mäkinen Esa |
20:27:37
|
20:56:04
|
|
|
Mäkinen Esa, Mäkinen Päivi, Mäkinen Antti-Mikko, Heikkilä Samuel |
|
15. |
22 |
Matilda II |
FIN-826 |
LYS 1 |
Shipman 28 |
1,04 |
GV |
RauV |
Suviola Teuvo |
20:30:33
|
20:59:00
|
|
|
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Juha, Suviola Anton |
|
16. |
26 |
Marita |
FIN-253 |
LYS 1 |
Hai |
1,03 |
SGK |
LPS |
Kuokkanen Eero |
20:48:06
|
21:09:38
|
|
|
Lauttamus Riitta, Mäkelä Marketta |
|
DNF |
37 |
Telkkä |
L-1446 |
LYS 1 |
Finn 26 |
1,03 |
SGF |
PP-SS |
Jani Heino |
|
DNF
|
|
|
Gale Henri, Sutinen Timo, Heino Jani, Nivala Iisakki, Argillander Janne |