9.12.2022 0:22:07

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 17 / 17
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 27 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 Misil II 0,98 SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko 03:25:26 03:22:34
Hänninen Lauri, Soininvaara Mikko
2. 20 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 Sonata 7 1,01 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka 03:22:35 03:23:58
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
3. 29 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 Mikro 550 0,96 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri 03:33:46 03:27:55
Pohjola Kari, Timonen Matti
4. 23 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 First 235 1,03 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari 03:24:08 03:28:13
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko, Sillanpää Arttu
5. 38 Paulina FIN-269 LYS 1 Hai 1,03 SK LPS Nikander Pancho 03:24:48 03:28:53
Nikander Markus, Nikander Ulf
6. 36 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,05 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 03:22:24 03:29:05
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
7. 28 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 Ohlson 29 1,06 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 03:23:07 03:31:03
Raami Tuomo, Koskinen Lauri
8. 21 Trinity 324 LYS 1 Najad 34s 1,00 GF LPS Makkula Emil 03:31:17 03:31:17
Niemi Andreas, Koskinen Veeti, Eskola Pekka, Poikolainen Markus, ,
9. 30 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,03 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 03:31:55 03:36:00
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lahikainen Teemu
10. 34 Serenel FIN-5703 LYS 1 Albin 78 Cirrus 1,04 SGV JäPS Mäkinen Esa 03:31:00 03:36:24
Mäkinen Esa, Mäkinen Päivi, Mäkinen Antti-Mikko, Heikkilä Samuel
11. 32 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,04 SV LPS Juhola Kristiina 03:33:48 03:39:12
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja,
12. 33 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 Microtross 0,99 SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 03:44:38 03:43:13
Karppinen Kimmo, Linkopuu Elina
13. 25 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 S G K JVS Renlund Markku 03:40:39 03:43:24
Söderblom Raimo, Siekkinen Keijo
14. 37 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,03 SGF PP-SS Jani Heino 03:44:09 03:48:14
Gale Henri, Sutinen Timo, Heino Jani, Nivala Iisakki, Argillander Janne
15. 31 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa 03:47:39 03:53:03
Lähde Annika, , Voutilainen Mikko, Mattila Tiina, Karjalainen Noora
16. 22 Matilda II FIN-826 LYS 1 Shipman 28 1,04 GV RauV Suviola Teuvo 03:48:33 03:53:57
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Juha, Suviola Anton
17. 26 Marita FIN-253 LYS 1 Hai 1,03 SGK LPS Kuokkanen Eero 03:57:52 04:01:57
Lauttamus Riitta, Mäkelä Marketta