18.10.2019 23:06:10

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Jyväskylä
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 3 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 11:01:42 13:00:16
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
2. 7 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku 11:03:35 13:13:52
Jukka Ahonen, Sini Honkala, Jorma Malin
3. 14 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 1,21 Finngulf 36 S,G,V APS Hiltunen Juha 10:58:18 13:19:55
Eino Österberg, Pertti Pulkkinen, Eino Laitinen, Tuomo Heinonen
4. 2 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko 11:06:40 13:28:17
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Kaitila Ilkka
5. 8 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 11:31:11 13:29:45
Arvo Sahiluoto Hannu Paajanen Roope Juhonen Harri Malasto
6. 11 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 11:08:27 13:41:02
Nieminen Ari, KÄkönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kosloff Lauri
7. 5 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 11:49:12 13:47:46
Jorma Lukkori
8. 1 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPs Mikko Saarela 11:33:36 13:49:36
Pekka Kotila, Saarela Kristiina, Seppänen Ilkka
9. 6 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 11:33:18 13:54:55
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Jukka Lares
10. 16 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 Inferno SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 11:52:21 14:02:38
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Toivanen Jarmo, Lähteenmäki Leo
11. 118 ZEUS FABER FIN-6388 LYS 1-2 1,32 1 TON S, G, K, V JVS Pennanen Pertti 10:49:18 14:07:07
Pietu Riihelä, Jorma Lind, Ville Höglund, Teuvo Pennanen
12. 10 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,30 Dynamic 35 JVS Lilja Ilkka 11:09:24 14:17:42 OCS
Anssi LiljaIlari LiljaLasse LiljaMikko PuhalainenLiisa Puhalainen
13. 4 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo 12:31:39 14:36:07
Heikki Rajala, Yrjö Rakkolainen, Pekka Honkaniemi, Jaakko Korkeala
14. 15 Lisa III FIN 5315 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto 12:18:28 14:40:05
Tomi PitkänenHarri LiisananttiPekka LiikanenPanu Päivärinne
DSQ 13 Lady Charlotta L-7897 LYS 1-2 1,22 Dufour 39 GV, Gen LPS Rauhamäki Raimo DSQ
Harri Rauhamäki, Jukka Rauhamäki, Juhani Seppä, Erik Särmäkari