19.11.2019 11:51:28

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 3 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 01:09:45 01:20:52
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
2. 14 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 1,21 Finngulf 36 S,G,V APS Hiltunen Juha 01:10:09 01:23:26
Eino Österberg, Pertti Pulkkinen, Eino Laitinen, Tuomo Heinonen
3. 7 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku 01:12:10 01:24:23
Jukka Ahonen, Sini Honkala, Jorma Malin
4. 118 ZEUS FABER FIN-6388 LYS 1-2 1,32 1 TON S, G, K, V JVS Pennanen Pertti 01:06:15 01:24:48
Pietu Riihelä, Jorma Lind, Ville Höglund, Teuvo Pennanen
5. 1 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPs Mikko Saarela 01:12:32 01:25:17
Pekka Kotila, Saarela Kristiina, Seppänen Ilkka
6. 10 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,30 Dynamic 35 JVS Lilja Ilkka 01:08:21 01:26:00 OCS
Anssi LiljaIlari LiljaLasse LiljaMikko PuhalainenLiisa Puhalainen
7. 11 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 01:12:10 01:26:28
Nieminen Ari, KÄkönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kosloff Lauri
8. 8 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 01:16:25 01:27:32
Arvo Sahiluoto Hannu Paajanen Roope Juhonen Harri Malasto
9. 2 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko 01:17:12 01:30:29
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Kaitila Ilkka
10. 6 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 01:17:45 01:31:02
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Jukka Lares
11. 5 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 01:21:30 01:32:37
Jorma Lukkori
12. 13 Lady Charlotta L-7897 LYS 1-2 1,22 Dufour 39 GV, Gen LPS Rauhamäki Raimo 01:20:29 01:34:17
Harri Rauhamäki, Jukka Rauhamäki, Juhani Seppä, Erik Särmäkari
13. 16 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 Inferno SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 01:27:30 01:39:43
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Toivanen Jarmo, Lähteenmäki Leo
14. 15 Lisa III FIN 5315 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto 01:28:19 01:41:36
Tomi PitkänenHarri LiisananttiPekka LiikanenPanu Päivärinne
15. 4 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo 01:31:08 01:42:48
Heikki Rajala, Yrjö Rakkolainen, Pekka Honkaniemi, Jaakko Korkeala