21.5.2022 8:29:45

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 52 KAROLIINA FIN-1693 LYS 4 Hydro 1,09 SGV HEIPS ILOLA HEIKKI 01:22:32 01:28:51
VESA KUKKONEN RAINERI KÖNÖNEN JUKKA HIETANEN
2. 60 Munja Sun Ship II FIN2744 LYS 4 FE 83 1,08 SG JVS Kemiläinen Erkki 01:23:16 01:28:56
Henry ValliusTatu KemiläinenPirjo Uusi-piuhariTarja Koskinen
3. 62 Jonna FIN-8554 LYS 4 Jokker 27 1,08 SG HVS Lähteenmäki Heikki 01:23:36 01:29:16
Lähteenmäki Pasi, Lähteenmäki AnuPinja Hirvonen
4. 67 TiiPii FIN-2393 LYS 4 FE 83 1,07 SGV LPS Puukko Timo 01:24:21 01:29:21
Timo Puukko, Jyrki Harikoski, Salla Kavén, Annukka Parikka, Heikki Pohjola
5. 53 Oscarina FIN-9617 LYS 4 H-Star 1,10 SGV LPS Heikkinen Matti 01:25:56 01:32:53 OCS
Rantanen Mikko, Peltonen Juha, Lehtonen Ari
6. 55 Prinsessa L-2008 LYS 4 FE 83 1,07 SGV LPS Hynninen Osmo 01:28:48 01:33:48
Juha Hynninen, Ismo Rellman, Petri Jaakkola
7. 51 Meritte FIN-9063 LYS 4 Sunwind 311 1,09 SGV JVS Mäkinen Hannu 01:27:34 01:33:53
Terttu MäkinenEerikki MäkinenPiia Mäkinen
8. 61 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 4 Albin Express 1,10 SKV APS Pynnönen Markku 01:26:56 01:33:53
Pynnönen Jari Pynnönen Kati Pynnönen Mirja Pynnönen Olli
9. 66 BERTTA FIN-2131 LYS 4 FE-83 1,07 SGV JVS Niemi Reijo 01:33:28 01:38:28
lltanen Jussi, Pennanen Pasi, Ruoranen Jouni
10. 57 Mariet FIN-2002 LYS 4 FE 83 1,08 SG KVS Truhponen Vesa 01:32:53 01:38:33
Petri SääskilahtiSami Leino
11. 56 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 Albin Alpha 1,10 SGV LPS Ristkari Yrjö 01:32:53 01:39:50
Ristkari Simo, Mattila Juho, Keto Lauri, Krunlöf Timo
12. 63 Blues2 FIN -3842 LYS 4 NF30 1,10 SKV HVS Tuhkanen Jarmo 01:35:33 01:42:30
Kari Hyppanen, Aimo Ylimäyry
13. 54 Aquarius FIN-2135 LYS 4 Targa 101 1,09 LPS Seesvaara Pentti 01:39:27 01:45:46
Hannu Laitio, Heikki Saari, Juha Orjala, Esa Hannala
14. 65 Melinda FIN 5369 LYS 4 Etap 30 1,08 SGV JVS Melin John 02:05:13 02:10:53
1.Maija-Leena Kotkavuori 2. Antti Kohvakka 3. Kirsti Kohvakka
15. 64 Pegasus L-3191 LYS 4 Finn Express 83 1,07 GKV APS Ekqvist Ilpo 02:28:42 02:33:42
Riikka KämppiArttu Ekqvist