21.5.2022 8:39:38

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari
6 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 Hanse 341 1,21 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Jukka Lares
7 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 Finngulf 33 (mod) 1,19 SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Jukka Ahonen, Sini Honkala, Jorma Malin
3 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 Dehler 34 1,17 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
10 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 Dynamic 35 1,30 JVS Lilja Ilkka OCS
Anssi LiljaIlari LiljaLasse LiljaMikko PuhalainenLiisa Puhalainen
16 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 Inferno 1,19 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Toivanen Jarmo, Lähteenmäki Leo
8 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 Millenium 311 1,17 LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Arvo Sahiluoto Hannu Paajanen Roope Juhonen Harri Malasto
1 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 X-342 1,20 SGV JäPs Mikko Saarela
Pekka Kotila, Saarela Kristiina, Seppänen Ilkka
15 Lisa III FIN 5315 LYS 1-2 Comfortina 36 1,21 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto
Tomi PitkänenHarri LiisananttiPekka LiikanenPanu Päivärinne
11 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 Finngulf 335 1,23 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, KÄkönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kosloff Lauri
14 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 Finngulf 36 1,21 S,G,V APS Hiltunen Juha
Eino Österberg, Pertti Pulkkinen, Eino Laitinen, Tuomo Heinonen
4 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 Maestro 35 1,18 SGV LPS Rajala Timo
Heikki Rajala, Yrjö Rakkolainen, Pekka Honkaniemi, Jaakko Korkeala
5 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 Avance 36 1,17 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo
Jorma Lukkori
2 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 X-342 1,21 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Kaitila Ilkka
118 ZEUS FABER FIN-6388 LYS 1-2 1 TON 1,32 S, G, K, V JVS Pennanen Pertti
Pietu Riihelä, Jorma Lind, Ville Höglund, Teuvo Pennanen
13 Lady Charlotta L-7897 LYS 1-2 Dufour 39 1,22 GV, Gen LPS Rauhamäki Raimo
Harri Rauhamäki, Jukka Rauhamäki, Juhani Seppä, Erik Särmäkari