12.11.2019 18:23:14

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
27 2. Sallittu nautinto L-2553 LYS 3 1,10 Albin Express SKV JVS Pälvimäki Lasse
Anitta PälvimäkiVeera PälvimäkiJoonas Pälvimäki Heikki Suoniemi
21 Adelina FIN-6772 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kassu Kallio, Harri Puolanne, Joonas Vilkman, Miikka Kivistö
35 Allegria L-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 SGV KVS Vuori Ykä OCS
Kalle Kasurinen, Jari Aavisto, Vesa Väänänen, Janne Pälvimäki, Petri Maaranen
68 Aquamarine X-967 LYS 3 1,11 Albine Express JVS Parvikka Kari
Mikko RäsänenAtte Wahlström
36 AQUILA FIN-3872 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV APS Hynynen Heikki
Pekka Toija, Tapio Korpela, Riitta Korpela, Jukka Rulén, Pekka Toija, Anu Toija
50 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 1,16 Still 900 SGV HeiPS Lehtinen Aaro OCS
Lehtinen Jyri, Lehtinen Harri,Tuula Lehtinen, Lyden Anssi, Alitalo Tomi, Peters Jens,Mäki Kirsi
42 Cecilia Charlotta FIN-3837 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Salminen Esa
Mikael Seppälä, Päivi Salminen
28 Cherie FIN-4009 LYS 3 1,12 Maxi Racer SGV N Petro Pälviranta
Airaksinen Ilkka, Saarela Mika, Anttila Tapio
44 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 1,16 One-off SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo
Wäänänen Tiina, Wäänänen Mikko, Hyytiä Jukka, Wäänänen Laura, Pasi Joni, Ruoranen Jouni
49 Falco L-2383 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Expres SF JPS Kuusela Ismo
Ruusila JukkaMatti Leinonen
25 Geronimo FIN 3020 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SK LPS Kimmo Korhonen
Jarno Hautamäki, Ville Hyvärinen, Antti Mäkinen
33 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki Niskanen Timo Pasanen Eija
26 HEILI FIN 3465 LYS 3 1,14 INFERNO 29 SGV LPS VIKMAN MARKKU
Lasse Lintermo, Jari Uusitalo
45 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Arjala Ari
Anu Arjala-Salo Matti Salo Seppo Salo Ville Tenho Heikki Vuorelma
31 Köli´n´alle FIN-7533 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SGF APS Piiroinen Mika
Sari Palo, Susan Nikander, Arto Honkanen, Eetu Honkanen
39 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Lindgren Kari, Koskinen Arto, Leppänen Harri
24 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Esa Mäkelä, Ilkka Lassila
41 Lounatuuli FIN-4371 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Laiho Mikko, Karjalainen Antti, Tapanen Juha
22 maija fin-7396 LYS 3 1,12 inferno 28 sgv jvs siik olli
olaus ritamäki johannes ritamäki hannu lötjönen
40 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli
Jallu Halmesuo, Tuomo Ahtinen
46 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Marjo Mäkelä, Paavo Haimi, Ari Hirvensalo
23 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo OCS
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
32 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 GV LPS Koiranen Risto OCS
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Maria, Koiranen Jani, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
47 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Seppo Mellanen, Simo Viljakainen, Pertti Kukkonen, Ari Rantalainen
30 Picadero FIN-738 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SK APS Sipponen Jalmari
Joni Saari, Topi Juden, Niilo Lusila
38 Piquero FIN-6930 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Holm Elisabeth
Holm Karin, Leppäranta Leena, Hägg Daria, Carlsson Clara
29 Rantanplan FIN-3940 LYS 3 1,12 H-323 SGKV APS Johanna Lindberg
Timo Kukkamäki, Tomas Lindberg, Reetta Suokas
37 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Lindroos Pekka, Selin Jorma, Heiskanen Esko
48 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 HVS Vuori Lasse
Helge Laakso, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala
43 Sari L-483 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express S LPS Ryymin Mikko
Naukkarinen Esko,Salo Panu,Heinonen Kim,Vihtonen Ispi,Laukkanen Kalle
58 Tove II FIN 4200 LYS 3 1,10 H-323 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika
Wuolio Seppo, Modig Henri, Immonen Janne
34 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SV APS Kelppe Risto
Risto Kelppe, Kati Selinummi, Paavo Peippo, Anne Stigell, Asko Ojanen