21.5.2022 9:31:26

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari
94 Afrodite 5387 LYS 5 Sunwind 27 1,03 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Sirkka Hiltunen, Pirkko Pitkänen, Vesa Lilja
88 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 5 Microtross 1,00 SG- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo
Simo Freese, Petri Nissi
78 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 Finn 26 1,02 SGKF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä
76 AVEC FIN-3211 LYS 5 Avance 24 1,02 SG LTS Mellanen Pekka
Pirkka Mellanen (LPS), Matti Ylä-Outtinen
99 Capella FIN-2793 LYS 5 Teemin 0,99 SK HVS Pajula Hannu
Pajula Sirpa, Pajula Toni
98 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Ilkka Ritokallio, Juha Arminen, Antero Ylänen
83 Carus 6490 LYS 5 First 235 1,03 SG APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo,
72 Gamba L-5795 LYS 5 Guy 22 0,99 S LPS Happo Mika
Erkkilä Timo, Tulokas Jari, Punkka Jari
79 HELMI FIN-4575 LYS 5 SCANPER 22 1,00 SG PP-SS VANHANEN JARI
HYPPÄNEN ANTTISOMMARBERG MIKKO Lehtisuo Juha
91 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 Guy22 0,99 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
81 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 Avance 24 1,01 SGF HeiPS Mastosalo Tarja
Tapanila AnnaLeppänen Mari Hölttä Kirsi
71 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 Finn Express 74 1,03 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa
Timo Sandberg, Samu Ristkari, Marjukka Myyrä
73 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 Finnflyer 27 1,01 GV PP-SS Leskinen Eija
Ojala Petri, Ojala Heli, Hänninen Mari, Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Bonden Heidi
84 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 Avance 24 1,02 SG KVS Åman Risto
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
85 Kuikka FIN-2413 LYS 5 Finn 26 1,02 toppiriki,S,G APS Heikkinen Antti
Heikkinen Pekka, Heiskanen Jarmo
95 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 5 Helmsman 26 1,02 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko
86 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 Balans 65 0,99 SG APS Kivinen Tapani
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari, Thornbjörn Karlson
77 Minea FIN-2130 LYS 5 Guy 22 0,99 SGK Luumi Heikki
Liina Mustonen (JVS:n jäsen), Marko Kämäräinen
75 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 5 Bellona 23 0,99 SG HVS Kataja Olli
93 Näkemiin FIN-1566 LYS 5 Teemin 0,99 GK HPS Hyppönen Juha OCS
Matti Rouhainen, Timo Hyle
92 Nemo L-4448 LYS 5 Balans 65 0,99 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi
Laura Painilainen ja Pauliina Valo
59 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 Finnflyer 27 1,05 SG- HeiPS Räisänen Olli
Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
89 Tiira FIN-3219 LYS 5 FINN FLAYER 27 1,04 PP/SS Vavuli Timo
Metsäranta Sami, Westerlund Toni, Salminen Pasi
82 Tintamaria FIN-6387 LYS 5 Guy 22 0,99 SG JVS Airaksinen Jani
Jani Airaksinen, Piia Lehtonen, Jukka Kärkkäinen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen
80 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 sgv jvs Lehtinen Jukka
Timo Lehtinen, Irja Lehtinen, Riitta Uotila
96 Vilana L2824 LYS 5 FE-74 1,02 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Timo Oinonen Jukka Liukkonen Jari Äijänen
74 Wendela L-182 LYS 5 pohjoismainen Kansanvene 1,00 SK TePS Lappalainen Kari
Jari Enberg Vesa Lehtinen
87 White Lady FIN-2576 LYS 5 Avance 245 1,02 SG APS Kannisto Jaakko
Alpo Honkonen, Kristiina Oksajoki, Olli-Pekka Honkonen
100 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti
Manninen Lauri, Lehtinen Ville, Nokelainen Juha
97 Aurora L-1253 LYS 5 Guy 27 1,04 SGKV APS Olli-Matti Selin
Lauri Ellilä Olli Ilmarinen Jussi Humalisto
90 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 5 Finn 26 1,03 SGV JVS Danielsbacka Bo
102 Yasmine L-22 LYS 5 Balance 65 0,99 SG LPS Nilsson Jesper
Harju Matias, Mäkelä Teemu, Ollila Tomi