20.10.2019 18:11:40

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 3 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 05:57:00 06:58:08
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
2. 14 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 1,21 Finngulf 36 S,G,V APS Hiltunen Juha 05:56:00 07:09:01
Eino Österberg, Pertti Pulkkinen, Eino Laitinen, Tuomo Heinonen
3. 7 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku 06:03:00 07:10:11
Jukka Ahonen, Sini Honkala, Jorma Malin
4. 8 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 06:16:00 07:17:08
Arvo Sahiluoto Hannu Paajanen Roope Juhonen Harri Malasto
5. 2 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko 06:05:00 07:18:01
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Kaitila Ilkka
6. 11 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 06:05:00 07:23:41
Nieminen Ari, KÄkönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kosloff Lauri
7. 118 ZEUS FABER FIN-6388 LYS 1-2 1,32 1 TON S, G, K, V JVS Pennanen Pertti 05:42:00 07:24:00
Pietu Riihelä, Jorma Lind, Ville Höglund, Teuvo Pennanen
8. 10 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,30 Dynamic 35 JVS Lilja Ilkka 05:47:00 07:24:06 OCS
Anssi LiljaIlari LiljaLasse LiljaMikko PuhalainenLiisa Puhalainen
9. 6 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 06:13:00 07:26:01
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Jukka Lares
10. 1 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPs Mikko Saarela 06:20:00 07:30:08
Pekka Kotila, Saarela Kristiina, Seppänen Ilkka
11. 5 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 06:32:00 07:33:08
Jorma Lukkori
12. 16 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 Inferno SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 06:28:00 07:35:11
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Toivanen Jarmo, Lähteenmäki Leo
13. 15 Lisa III FIN 5315 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto 06:27:00 07:40:01
Tomi PitkänenHarri LiisananttiPekka LiikanenPanu Päivärinne
14. 4 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo 06:38:00 07:42:11
Heikki Rajala, Yrjö Rakkolainen, Pekka Honkaniemi, Jaakko Korkeala
15. 13 Lady Charlotta L-7897 LYS 1-2 1,22 Dufour 39 GV, Gen LPS Rauhamäki Raimo 06:28:00 07:43:52
Harri Rauhamäki, Jukka Rauhamäki, Juhani Seppä, Erik Särmäkari