20.10.2019 18:11:35

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 14 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 52 KAROLIINA FIN-1693 LYS 4 1,09 Hydro SGV HEIPS ILOLA HEIKKI 06:29:00 07:03:44
VESA KUKKONEN RAINERI KÖNÖNEN JUKKA HIETANEN
2. 53 Oscarina FIN-9617 LYS 4 1,10 H-Star SGV LPS Heikkinen Matti 06:37:00 07:15:15 OCS
Rantanen Mikko, Peltonen Juha, Lehtonen Ari
3. 62 Jonna FIN-8554 LYS 4 1,08 Jokker 27 SG HVS Lähteenmäki Heikki 06:57:00 07:28:10
Lähteenmäki Pasi, Lähteenmäki AnuPinja Hirvonen
4. 55 Prinsessa L-2008 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Hynninen Osmo 07:01:00 07:28:32
Juha Hynninen, Ismo Rellman, Petri Jaakkola
5. 67 TiiPii FIN-2393 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Puukko Timo 07:03:00 07:30:32
Timo Puukko, Jyrki Harikoski, Salla Kavén, Annukka Parikka, Heikki Pohjola
6. 60 Munja Sun Ship II FIN2744 LYS 4 1,08 FE 83 SG JVS Kemiläinen Erkki 07:02:00 07:33:10
Henry ValliusTatu KemiläinenPirjo Uusi-piuhariTarja Koskinen
7. 51 Meritte FIN-9063 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Hannu 07:02:00 07:36:44
Terttu MäkinenEerikki MäkinenPiia Mäkinen
8. 61 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Express SKV APS Pynnönen Markku 07:07:00 07:45:15
Pynnönen Jari Pynnönen Kati Pynnönen Mirja Pynnönen Olli
9. 63 Blues2 FIN -3842 LYS 4 1,10 NF30 SKV HVS Tuhkanen Jarmo 07:09:00 07:47:15
Kari Hyppanen, Aimo Ylimäyry
10. 57 Mariet FIN-2002 LYS 4 1,08 FE 83 SG KVS Truhponen Vesa 07:18:00 07:49:10
Petri SääskilahtiSami Leino
11. 56 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Yrjö 07:13:00 07:51:15
Ristkari Simo, Mattila Juho, Keto Lauri, Krunlöf Timo
12. 66 BERTTA FIN-2131 LYS 4 1,07 FE-83 SGV JVS Niemi Reijo 07:34:00 08:01:32
lltanen Jussi, Pennanen Pasi, Ruoranen Jouni
13. 54 Aquarius FIN-2135 LYS 4 1,09 Targa 101 LPS Seesvaara Pentti 07:27:00 08:01:44
Hannu Laitio, Heikki Saari, Juha Orjala, Esa Hannala
14. 65 Melinda FIN 5369 LYS 4 1,08 Etap 30 SGV JVS Melin John 07:33:00 08:04:10
1.Maija-Leena Kotkavuori 2. Antti Kohvakka 3. Kirsti Kohvakka
Odotetaan 1
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 64 Pegasus L-3191 LYS 4 1,07 Finn Express 83 GKV APS Ekqvist Ilpo -- --
Riikka KämppiArttu Ekqvist