16.10.2019 13:41:59

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 13 / 32
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 93 Näkemiin FIN-1566 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin GK HPS Hyppönen Juha 07:04:00 06:59:45 OCS
Matti Rouhainen, Timo Hyle
2. 84 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto 07:13:00 07:21:15
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
3. 95 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 5 1,02 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko 07:20:00 07:28:15
4. 87 White Lady FIN-2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG APS Kannisto Jaakko 07:25:00 07:33:15
Alpo Honkonen, Kristiina Oksajoki, Olli-Pekka Honkonen
5. 94 Afrodite 5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari 07:24:00 07:36:15
Sirkka Hiltunen, Pirkko Pitkänen, Vesa Lilja
6. 59 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Räisänen Olli 07:18:00 07:38:02
Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
7. 100 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti 07:22:00 07:38:11
Manninen Lauri, Lehtinen Ville, Nokelainen Juha
8. 76 AVEC FIN-3211 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG LTS Mellanen Pekka 07:30:00 07:38:15
Pirkka Mellanen (LPS), Matti Ylä-Outtinen
9. 80 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 sgv jvs Lehtinen Jukka 07:27:00 07:43:11
Timo Lehtinen, Irja Lehtinen, Riitta Uotila
10. 83 Carus 6490 LYS 5 1,03 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali 07:32:00 07:44:15
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo,
DNF 102 Yasmine L-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balance 65 SG LPS Nilsson Jesper DNF
Harju Matias, Mäkelä Teemu, Ollila Tomi
DNS 90 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 5 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Danielsbacka Bo DNS
DNS 97 Aurora L-1253 LYS 5 1,04 Guy 27 SGKV APS Olli-Matti Selin DNS
Lauri Ellilä Olli Ilmarinen Jussi Humalisto
Odotetaan 19
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 88 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 5 1,00 Microtross SG- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo -- --
Simo Freese, Petri Nissi
- 78 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SGKF LPS Yrjölä Esa -- --
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä
- 99 Capella FIN-2793 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SK HVS Pajula Hannu -- --
Pajula Sirpa, Pajula Toni
- 98 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka -- --
Ilkka Ritokallio, Juha Arminen, Antero Ylänen
- 72 Gamba L-5795 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 S LPS Happo Mika -- --
Erkkilä Timo, Tulokas Jari, Punkka Jari
- 79 HELMI FIN-4575 LYS 5 1,00 SCANPER 22 SG PP-SS VANHANEN JARI -- --
HYPPÄNEN ANTTISOMMARBERG MIKKO Lehtisuo Juha
- 91 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 Guy22 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari -- --
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
- 81 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Mastosalo Tarja -- --
Tapanila AnnaLeppänen Mari Hölttä Kirsi
- 71 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa -- --
Timo Sandberg, Samu Ristkari, Marjukka Myyrä
- 73 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 1,01 Finnflyer 27 GV PP-SS Leskinen Eija -- --
Ojala Petri, Ojala Heli, Hänninen Mari, Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Bonden Heidi
- 85 Kuikka FIN-2413 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 toppiriki,S,G APS Heikkinen Antti -- --
Heikkinen Pekka, Heiskanen Jarmo
- 86 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani -- --
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari, Thornbjörn Karlson
- 77 Minea FIN-2130 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SGK Luumi Heikki -- --
Liina Mustonen (JVS:n jäsen), Marko Kämäräinen
- 75 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 5 0,99 Bellona 23 SG HVS Kataja Olli -- --
- 92 Nemo L-4448 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi -- --
Laura Painilainen ja Pauliina Valo
- 89 Tiira FIN-3219 LYS 5 1,04 FINN FLAYER 27 PP/SS Vavuli Timo -- --
Metsäranta Sami, Westerlund Toni, Salminen Pasi
- 82 Tintamaria FIN-6387 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG JVS Airaksinen Jani -- --
Jani Airaksinen, Piia Lehtonen, Jukka Kärkkäinen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen
- 96 Vilana L2824 LYS 5 1,02 FE-74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari -- --
Timo Oinonen Jukka Liukkonen Jari Äijänen
- 74 Wendela L-182 LYS 5 1,00 pohjoismainen Kansanvene SK TePS Lappalainen Kari -- --
Jari Enberg Vesa Lehtinen