16.7.2019 14:11:57

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 3 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 09:18:58 10:57:09
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
2. 7 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku 09:24:15 11:12:09
Jukka Ahonen, Sini Honkala, Jorma Malin
3. 14 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 1,21 Finngulf 36 S,G,V APS Hiltunen Juha 09:18:58 11:16:15
Eino Österberg, Pertti Pulkkinen, Eino Laitinen, Tuomo Heinonen
4. 2 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko 09:25:11 11:22:28
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Kaitila Ilkka
5. 8 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 09:45:02 11:23:13
Arvo Sahiluoto Hannu Paajanen Roope Juhonen Harri Malasto
6. 11 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 09:31:34 11:37:56
Nieminen Ari, KÄkönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kosloff Lauri
7. 5 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 10:00:29 11:38:40
Jorma Lukkori
8. 1 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPs Mikko Saarela 09:47:16 11:39:54
Pekka Kotila, Saarela Kristiina, Seppänen Ilkka
9. 6 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 09:45:02 11:42:19
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Jukka Lares
10. 16 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 Inferno SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 10:00:05 11:47:59
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Toivanen Jarmo, Lähteenmäki Leo
11. 10 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,30 Dynamic 35 JVS Lilja Ilkka 09:17:34 11:53:31 OCS
Anssi LiljaIlari LiljaLasse LiljaMikko PuhalainenLiisa Puhalainen
12. 118 ZEUS FABER FIN-6388 LYS 1-2 1,32 1 TON S, G, K, V JVS Pennanen Pertti 09:11:19 11:55:08
Pietu Riihelä, Jorma Lind, Ville Höglund, Teuvo Pennanen
13. 15 Lisa III FIN 5315 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto 10:00:29 11:57:46
Tomi PitkänenHarri LiisananttiPekka LiikanenPanu Päivärinne
14. 13 Lady Charlotta L-7897 LYS 1-2 1,22 Dufour 39 GV, Gen LPS Rauhamäki Raimo 10:04:26 12:06:17
Harri Rauhamäki, Jukka Rauhamäki, Juhani Seppä, Erik Särmäkari
15. 4 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo 10:39:16 12:22:21
Heikki Rajala, Yrjö Rakkolainen, Pekka Honkaniemi, Jaakko Korkeala