19.7.2019 22:34:03

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 52 KAROLIINA FIN-1693 LYS 4 1,09 Hydro SGV HEIPS ILOLA HEIKKI 10:03:17 10:59:05
VESA KUKKONEN RAINERI KÖNÖNEN JUKKA HIETANEN
2. 53 Oscarina FIN-9617 LYS 4 1,10 H-Star SGV LPS Heikkinen Matti 10:21:58 11:23:24 OCS
Rantanen Mikko, Peltonen Juha, Lehtonen Ari
3. 55 Prinsessa L-2008 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Hynninen Osmo 10:53:31 11:37:43
Juha Hynninen, Ismo Rellman, Petri Jaakkola
4. 62 Jonna FIN-8554 LYS 4 1,08 Jokker 27 SG HVS Lähteenmäki Heikki 10:54:18 11:44:21
Lähteenmäki Pasi, Lähteenmäki AnuPinja Hirvonen
5. 60 Munja Sun Ship II FIN2744 LYS 4 1,08 FE 83 SG JVS Kemiläinen Erkki 11:02:00 11:52:03
Henry ValliusTatu KemiläinenPirjo Uusi-piuhariTarja Koskinen
6. 67 TiiPii FIN-2393 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Puukko Timo 11:08:50 11:53:02
Timo Puukko, Jyrki Harikoski, Salla Kavén, Annukka Parikka, Heikki Pohjola
7. 51 Meritte FIN-9063 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Hannu 11:03:30 11:59:18
Terttu MäkinenEerikki MäkinenPiia Mäkinen
8. 61 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Express SKV APS Pynnönen Markku 11:05:20 12:06:46
Pynnönen Jari Pynnönen Kati Pynnönen Mirja Pynnönen Olli
9. 63 Blues2 FIN -3842 LYS 4 1,10 NF30 SKV HVS Tuhkanen Jarmo 11:15:16 12:16:42
Kari Hyppanen, Aimo Ylimäyry
10. 57 Mariet FIN-2002 LYS 4 1,08 FE 83 SG KVS Truhponen Vesa 11:30:27 12:20:30
Petri SääskilahtiSami Leino
11. 56 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Yrjö 11:34:43 12:36:09
Ristkari Simo, Mattila Juho, Keto Lauri, Krunlöf Timo
12. 54 Aquarius FIN-2135 LYS 4 1,09 Targa 101 LPS Seesvaara Pentti 11:51:41 12:47:29
Hannu Laitio, Heikki Saari, Juha Orjala, Esa Hannala
13. 66 BERTTA FIN-2131 LYS 4 1,07 FE-83 SGV JVS Niemi Reijo 12:13:39 12:57:51
lltanen Jussi, Pennanen Pasi, Ruoranen Jouni
14. 65 Melinda FIN 5369 LYS 4 1,08 Etap 30 SGV JVS Melin John 12:13:39 13:03:42
1.Maija-Leena Kotkavuori 2. Antti Kohvakka 3. Kirsti Kohvakka
15. 64 Pegasus L-3191 LYS 4 1,07 Finn Express 83 GKV APS Ekqvist Ilpo 13:44:06 14:28:18
Riikka KämppiArttu Ekqvist