20.10.2019 18:08:39

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
1 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPs Mikko Saarela
Pekka Kotila, Saarela Kristiina, Seppänen Ilkka
2 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Kaitila Ilkka
3 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
4 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo
Heikki Rajala, Yrjö Rakkolainen, Pekka Honkaniemi, Jaakko Korkeala
5 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo
Jorma Lukkori
6 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Jukka Lares
7 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Jukka Ahonen, Sini Honkala, Jorma Malin
8 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Arvo Sahiluoto Hannu Paajanen Roope Juhonen Harri Malasto
9 Lady 3429 LYS urheiluveneet 1,18 Banner 28 HR SG TePS Pesari Antti
Pesari Pentti, Pesari Pekka, Pesari Ville, Pesari Susanna, Pesari Jerry
10 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,30 Dynamic 35 JVS Lilja Ilkka OCS
Anssi LiljaIlari LiljaLasse LiljaMikko PuhalainenLiisa Puhalainen
11 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, KÄkönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kosloff Lauri
12 Banneriina FIN-5468 LYS urheiluveneet 1,21 Banner 23 S LPS Mäkelä Pertti OCS
Eetu Mäkelä, Pasi Virintie, Visa Virintie, Ainomaija Lehtonen
13 Lady Charlotta L-7897 LYS 1-2 1,22 Dufour 39 GV, Gen LPS Rauhamäki Raimo
Harri Rauhamäki, Jukka Rauhamäki, Juhani Seppä, Erik Särmäkari
14 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 1,21 Finngulf 36 S,G,V APS Hiltunen Juha
Eino Österberg, Pertti Pulkkinen, Eino Laitinen, Tuomo Heinonen
15 Lisa III FIN 5315 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto
Tomi PitkänenHarri LiisananttiPekka LiikanenPanu Päivärinne
16 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 Inferno SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Toivanen Jarmo, Lähteenmäki Leo
21 Adelina FIN-6772 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kassu Kallio, Harri Puolanne, Joonas Vilkman, Miikka Kivistö
22 maija fin-7396 LYS 3 1,12 inferno 28 sgv jvs siik olli
olaus ritamäki johannes ritamäki hannu lötjönen
23 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo OCS
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
24 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Esa Mäkelä, Ilkka Lassila
25 Geronimo FIN 3020 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SK LPS Kimmo Korhonen
Jarno Hautamäki, Ville Hyvärinen, Antti Mäkinen
26 HEILI FIN 3465 LYS 3 1,14 INFERNO 29 SGV LPS VIKMAN MARKKU
Lasse Lintermo, Jari Uusitalo
27 2. Sallittu nautinto L-2553 LYS 3 1,10 Albin Express SKV JVS Pälvimäki Lasse
Anitta PälvimäkiVeera PälvimäkiJoonas Pälvimäki Heikki Suoniemi
28 Cherie FIN-4009 LYS 3 1,12 Maxi Racer SGV N Petro Pälviranta
Airaksinen Ilkka, Saarela Mika, Anttila Tapio
29 Rantanplan FIN-3940 LYS 3 1,12 H-323 SGKV APS Johanna Lindberg
Timo Kukkamäki, Tomas Lindberg, Reetta Suokas
30 Picadero FIN-738 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SK APS Sipponen Jalmari
Joni Saari, Topi Juden, Niilo Lusila
31 Köli´n´alle FIN-7533 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SGF APS Piiroinen Mika
Sari Palo, Susan Nikander, Arto Honkanen, Eetu Honkanen
32 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 GV LPS Koiranen Risto OCS
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Maria, Koiranen Jani, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
33 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki Niskanen Timo Pasanen Eija
34 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SV APS Kelppe Risto
Risto Kelppe, Kati Selinummi, Paavo Peippo, Anne Stigell, Asko Ojanen
35 Allegria L-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 SGV KVS Vuori Ykä OCS
Kalle Kasurinen, Jari Aavisto, Vesa Väänänen, Janne Pälvimäki, Petri Maaranen
36 AQUILA FIN-3872 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV APS Hynynen Heikki
Pekka Toija, Tapio Korpela, Riitta Korpela, Jukka Rulén, Pekka Toija, Anu Toija
37 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Lindroos Pekka, Selin Jorma, Heiskanen Esko
38 Piquero FIN-6930 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Holm Elisabeth
Holm Karin, Leppäranta Leena, Hägg Daria, Carlsson Clara
39 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Lindgren Kari, Koskinen Arto, Leppänen Harri
40 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli
Jallu Halmesuo, Tuomo Ahtinen
41 Lounatuuli FIN-4371 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Laiho Mikko, Karjalainen Antti, Tapanen Juha
42 Cecilia Charlotta FIN-3837 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Salminen Esa
Mikael Seppälä, Päivi Salminen
43 Sari L-483 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express S LPS Ryymin Mikko
Naukkarinen Esko,Salo Panu,Heinonen Kim,Vihtonen Ispi,Laukkanen Kalle
44 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 1,16 One-off SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo
Wäänänen Tiina, Wäänänen Mikko, Hyytiä Jukka, Wäänänen Laura, Pasi Joni, Ruoranen Jouni
45 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Arjala Ari
Anu Arjala-Salo Matti Salo Seppo Salo Ville Tenho Heikki Vuorelma
46 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Marjo Mäkelä, Paavo Haimi, Ari Hirvensalo
47 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Seppo Mellanen, Simo Viljakainen, Pertti Kukkonen, Ari Rantalainen
48 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 HVS Vuori Lasse
Helge Laakso, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala
49 Falco L-2383 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Expres SF JPS Kuusela Ismo
Ruusila JukkaMatti Leinonen
50 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 1,16 Still 900 SGV HeiPS Lehtinen Aaro OCS
Lehtinen Jyri, Lehtinen Harri,Tuula Lehtinen, Lyden Anssi, Alitalo Tomi, Peters Jens,Mäki Kirsi
51 Meritte FIN-9063 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Hannu
Terttu MäkinenEerikki MäkinenPiia Mäkinen
52 KAROLIINA FIN-1693 LYS 4 1,09 Hydro SGV HEIPS ILOLA HEIKKI
VESA KUKKONEN RAINERI KÖNÖNEN JUKKA HIETANEN
53 Oscarina FIN-9617 LYS 4 1,10 H-Star SGV LPS Heikkinen Matti OCS
Rantanen Mikko, Peltonen Juha, Lehtonen Ari
54 Aquarius FIN-2135 LYS 4 1,09 Targa 101 LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Hannu Laitio, Heikki Saari, Juha Orjala, Esa Hannala
55 Prinsessa L-2008 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Hynninen Osmo
Juha Hynninen, Ismo Rellman, Petri Jaakkola
56 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Yrjö
Ristkari Simo, Mattila Juho, Keto Lauri, Krunlöf Timo
57 Mariet FIN-2002 LYS 4 1,08 FE 83 SG KVS Truhponen Vesa
Petri SääskilahtiSami Leino
58 Tove II FIN 4200 LYS 3 1,10 H-323 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika
Wuolio Seppo, Modig Henri, Immonen Janne
59 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Räisänen Olli
Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
60 Munja Sun Ship II FIN2744 LYS 4 1,08 FE 83 SG JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Henry ValliusTatu KemiläinenPirjo Uusi-piuhariTarja Koskinen
61 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Express SKV APS Pynnönen Markku
Pynnönen Jari Pynnönen Kati Pynnönen Mirja Pynnönen Olli
62 Jonna FIN-8554 LYS 4 1,08 Jokker 27 SG HVS Lähteenmäki Heikki
Lähteenmäki Pasi, Lähteenmäki AnuPinja Hirvonen
63 Blues2 FIN -3842 LYS 4 1,10 NF30 SKV HVS Tuhkanen Jarmo
Kari Hyppanen, Aimo Ylimäyry
64 Pegasus L-3191 LYS 4 1,07 Finn Express 83 GKV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Riikka KämppiArttu Ekqvist
65 Melinda FIN 5369 LYS 4 1,08 Etap 30 SGV JVS Melin John
1.Maija-Leena Kotkavuori 2. Antti Kohvakka 3. Kirsti Kohvakka
66 BERTTA FIN-2131 LYS 4 1,07 FE-83 SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
lltanen Jussi, Pennanen Pasi, Ruoranen Jouni
67 TiiPii FIN-2393 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Puukko Timo
Timo Puukko, Jyrki Harikoski, Salla Kavén, Annukka Parikka, Heikki Pohjola
68 Aquamarine X-967 LYS 3 1,11 Albine Express JVS Parvikka Kari
Mikko RäsänenAtte Wahlström
71 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa
Timo Sandberg, Samu Ristkari, Marjukka Myyrä
72 Gamba L-5795 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 S LPS Happo Mika
Erkkilä Timo, Tulokas Jari, Punkka Jari
73 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 1,01 Finnflyer 27 GV PP-SS Leskinen Eija
Ojala Petri, Ojala Heli, Hänninen Mari, Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Bonden Heidi
74 Wendela L-182 LYS 5 1,00 pohjoismainen Kansanvene SK TePS Lappalainen Kari
Jari Enberg Vesa Lehtinen
75 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 5 0,99 Bellona 23 SG HVS Kataja Olli
76 AVEC FIN-3211 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG LTS Mellanen Pekka
Pirkka Mellanen (LPS), Matti Ylä-Outtinen
77 Minea FIN-2130 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SGK Luumi Heikki
Liina Mustonen (JVS:n jäsen), Marko Kämäräinen
78 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SGKF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä
79 HELMI FIN-4575 LYS 5 1,00 SCANPER 22 SG PP-SS VANHANEN JARI
HYPPÄNEN ANTTISOMMARBERG MIKKO Lehtisuo Juha
80 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 sgv jvs Lehtinen Jukka
Timo Lehtinen, Irja Lehtinen, Riitta Uotila
81 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Mastosalo Tarja
Tapanila AnnaLeppänen Mari Hölttä Kirsi
82 Tintamaria FIN-6387 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG JVS Airaksinen Jani
Jani Airaksinen, Piia Lehtonen, Jukka Kärkkäinen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen
83 Carus 6490 LYS 5 1,03 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo,
84 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
85 Kuikka FIN-2413 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 toppiriki,S,G APS Heikkinen Antti
Heikkinen Pekka, Heiskanen Jarmo
86 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari, Thornbjörn Karlson
87 White Lady FIN-2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG APS Kannisto Jaakko
Alpo Honkonen, Kristiina Oksajoki, Olli-Pekka Honkonen
88 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 5 1,00 Microtross SG- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo
Simo Freese, Petri Nissi
89 Tiira FIN-3219 LYS 5 1,04 FINN FLAYER 27 PP/SS Vavuli Timo
Metsäranta Sami, Westerlund Toni, Salminen Pasi
90 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 5 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Danielsbacka Bo
91 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 Guy22 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
92 Nemo L-4448 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi
Laura Painilainen ja Pauliina Valo
93 Näkemiin FIN-1566 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin GK HPS Hyppönen Juha OCS
Matti Rouhainen, Timo Hyle
94 Afrodite 5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Sirkka Hiltunen, Pirkko Pitkänen, Vesa Lilja
95 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 5 1,02 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko
96 Vilana L2824 LYS 5 1,02 FE-74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Timo Oinonen Jukka Liukkonen Jari Äijänen
97 Aurora L-1253 LYS 5 1,04 Guy 27 SGKV APS Olli-Matti Selin
Lauri Ellilä Olli Ilmarinen Jussi Humalisto
98 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Ilkka Ritokallio, Juha Arminen, Antero Ylänen
99 Capella FIN-2793 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SK HVS Pajula Hannu
Pajula Sirpa, Pajula Toni
100 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti
Manninen Lauri, Lehtinen Ville, Nokelainen Juha
101 Tampereen asuntomeklarit FIN-129 Hai 1,03 Hai SK TaPS Tuominen Jaakko
Vesa MartikainenJyri Nenonen
102 Yasmine L-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balance 65 SG LPS Nilsson Jesper
Harju Matias, Mäkelä Teemu, Ollila Tomi
111 Donna FIN-5017 LYS 6 0,96 MF630 SGK JVS Tiihonen Ossi
Tiihonen Sami, Silvennoinen Raimo, Silvennoinen Hanna
112 Ma Donna FIN 5571 LYS 6 0,96 Finn Express 64 S,K, HVS Inkinen Markku
Esa Nokkonen, Jukka Kinnunen
113 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 6 0,96 Mikro 550 SK JVS Hintikka Mauri
Anu Hintikka Jussi Hintikka Mauri Hintikka
114 Sotka 124 LYS 6 0,84 Marieholm 20 SGK LPS Anttinen Joonas
Kiilholma, Timo Sutinen, Jani Heino
115 Fanni l-3942 LYS 6 1,04 Finnflyer-27 SGV APS Nokelainen Reijo
Valtteri Nokelainen, Jari Koikkolainen
116 Elysion L-4451 LYS 6 0,96 FE64 SG APS Nostaja Kari
Jani Niemi, Esa Nostaja
117 La Donna é Mobile ITA-026 LYS urheiluveneet 1,36 Ufo 28 SG OM Inkala Joni
118 ZEUS FABER FIN-6388 LYS 1-2 1,32 1 TON S, G, K, V JVS Pennanen Pertti
Pietu Riihelä, Jorma Lind, Ville Höglund, Teuvo Pennanen
119 Banski FIN-6215 LYS urheiluveneet 1,20 Banner 23 racer sgk APS jenkins daniel
tatu lappalainenveli-pekka tegelberg, kari tuomainen
120 Torunn FIN-3086 LYS urheiluveneet 1,16 Elvström 717 SG LPS Lilleberg Tuomas
Jukka Lilleberg, Suvi Aho, Joni Ihantola
121 POHJOLA-FONECTA FINDER FIN-434 LYS urheiluveneet 1,36 Melges 24 SK EMK Hakola Tomi
Mikael Tervonen, Ari Peltomäki, Timo Salo
122 Cissa FIN 9795 LYS urheiluveneet 1,25 Open 570 Taps Fried Juhani
Tom Pannula, Jyrki Virtanen
123 Bellamer swe-2 LYS urheiluveneet 1,31 Santeri Kaukonen Jukka
Mikko Särkikangas, Jouni Mannerhovi, Antti Kässi
131 Avanti L-588 H-veneet 1,07 H S LPS Viljamaa Juha
Mäkinen ReijoMeritähti Niko
132 Typyli FIN-168 H-veneet 1,07 H KVS Vaara Kari
Vaara Okko, Vaara Mikko
133 Stemma FIN-918 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK JVS Koho Mikko
Vainio Juha (TaPS), Heikki Koho (JVS)
134 PÄIVI L-690 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK JäPs VILPPALA HEIKKI
Pekka Vilppala Olli Suomalainen
135 Minna L-638 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
136 jias fin-563 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene 3 lps kaven jorma
jorma kaven jouni kaven pyry halme
137 HEI-LA FIN-822 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene APS Seppälä Aarno
Tapio Blåfield Tuomas Larjavaara
138 Peppi-Lotta Fin-119 H-veneet 1,07 H-Vene SK OPS Haipus Tomi
Tomi Haipus, Henri Koski, Kalle Hiitola
139 Autokoulu Juha L-907 H-veneet 1,07 H-VENE JVS AHONEN JUHANI
Kilpiä Jukka, Mikkilä Harri
140 Lady Express L-357 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK LNS Yrjölä Mikko
Aki Laine, Jukka Yrjölä
141 Dino FIN-314 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene S KVS Vaara Santeri
Jari VaaraMarkus VaaraJanne Asukas
142 ISKU FIN-899 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene LPS Boman Juhani
Mikko BomanTimo SaarinenJuhani Salo
143 Katariina FIN-931 H-veneet 1,07 H-Vene HSK Matti Pehkonen
Aapo Heijola, Ari Känsäkoski
144 FENNIA FIN 887 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene LPS Heikkilä Janne
Jari LeinonenMikko Wirta
145 Minttu FIN-885 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene HSK Rönkkö Perttu
Markku Rönkkö, IiPS (Iisalmen Pursiseura)Jarkko Leskinen, Tuukka Tavi
146 ÄLVSBYHUS FIN-879 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene HEIPS HILLBERG PETRI OCS
HILLBERG ISMO HILLBERG ATTEHILLBERG IITA
147 Elle FIN-728 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene APS Talvitie Henrikki
Jyrki TalvitieHeikki Talvitie
148 Famous blue raincoat H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JVS Kaartinen Ilkka
Juuso Ikonen Atte Kuusisto Janne Ikonen
149 FAR-o-ZON FIN-550 H-veneet 1,07 H JVS Tarvainen Harri
Nurmela Kari, Arvekari Jyrki
150 AUDI FIN-847 H-veneet 1,07 H-Vene LPS/HVS Ruusunen Teemu
Rami Lindström Pekka Honkavaara Sauli Karhu
151 "Iita" FIN-765 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK- JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Mika (Masi) Salminen, Petra Lehtinen, Jarkko (Jacka) Laukkanen
152 Sandell`s FIN-481 H-veneet 1,07 H S LPS Sandell Juha
Sandell Lasse, Tonttila Markku, Sandell Juha, Kari Virtanen
153 Viuhu L-562 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka
Timo Lukkariniemi, Kristian ??
161 Sofia 12352 Lightning 1,00 Lightning TP Aalto Esko
Sari Aalto, Petri Mäkinen
162 Gamma FIN-14638 Lightning 1,00 Lightning S TP Leppänen Matti
Kimmo Kalliola,Anssi Kariola
163 NIKEA FIN-14364 Lightning 1,00 Lightning JVS Salminen Samppa
Keijo TulomäkiHeikki Tulomäki
166 Lainisalo Sailing Team FIN-319 Melges 24 1,30 Melges 24 SA- NJK Malmgren Jan
Jonas Gabran, Martin Finell, Jan Malmgren, Henrik Andersson
167 Mega FIN 227 Melges 24 1,30 Melges 24 JVS Ahonen Janne
Jukka Ahonen, Päivi Ahonen, Liisa Ahonen
171 FESTIENTE FIN-6943 Perheluokka 1,00 FIRST 305S GV LPS SAAROLA JARI
JOHANNA SAAROLAVALTTERI SAAROLAELMERI SAAROLA
172 HILI-PATI FIN-2230 LYS 6 0,96 MF 630 SGK JÄPS JOKINEN KARI
EIJA NURMILAAKSO, MIIA MIKKOLA, JENNI MIKKOLA
175 Tuula L-14351 Lightning 1,00 Lightning SK JVS Kolehmainen Hannu
Järvinen TimoKolehmainen EijaKolehmainen Hannu
176 old lady 6838 Lightning 1,00 ligthing jvs lehtinen esko
lehtinen pekkalehtinen olli
177 Riläx L-4278 Perheluokka 1,00 Sunwind 27 TePS Helin Antti
Helin Veikko, Helin Heikkin, Mattila Heidi