21.5.2022 9:52:20

Viralliset tulokset, LYS-aika, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Maali: Jyväskylä
Tulokset 140 / 140
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 144 FENNIA FIN 887 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 LPS Heikkilä Janne 11:58:43 12:52:06
Jari LeinonenMikko Wirta
2. 142 ISKU FIN-899 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 LPS Boman Juhani 12:05:28 12:58:51
Mikko BomanTimo SaarinenJuhani Salo
3. 3 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 Dehler 34 1,17 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 11:01:42 13:00:16
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
4. 52 KAROLIINA FIN-1693 LYS 4 Hydro 1,09 SGV HEIPS ILOLA HEIKKI 11:56:26 13:03:49
VESA KUKKONEN RAINERI KÖNÖNEN JUKKA HIETANEN
5. 34 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,16 SV APS Kelppe Risto 11:17:25 13:09:58
Risto Kelppe, Kati Selinummi, Paavo Peippo, Anne Stigell, Asko Ojanen
6. 133 Stemma FIN-918 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 SK JVS Koho Mikko 12:18:12 13:11:35
Vainio Juha (TaPS), Heikki Koho (JVS)
7. 7 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 Finngulf 33 (mod) 1,19 SGV JVS Silvonen Markku 11:03:35 13:13:52
Jukka Ahonen, Sini Honkala, Jorma Malin
8. 163 NIKEA FIN-14364 Lightning Lightning 1,00 JVS Salminen Samppa 13:17:47 13:17:47
Keijo TulomäkiHeikki Tulomäki
9. 14 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 Finngulf 36 1,21 S,G,V APS Hiltunen Juha 10:58:18 13:19:55
Eino Österberg, Pertti Pulkkinen, Eino Laitinen, Tuomo Heinonen
10. 150 AUDI FIN-847 H-veneet H-Vene 1,07 LPS/HVS Ruusunen Teemu 12:29:08 13:22:31
Rami Lindström Pekka Honkavaara Sauli Karhu
11. 146 ÄLVSBYHUS FIN-879 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 HEIPS HILLBERG PETRI 12:29:58 13:23:21 OCS
HILLBERG ISMO HILLBERG ATTEHILLBERG IITA
12. 93 Näkemiin FIN-1566 LYS 5 Teemin 0,99 GK HPS Hyppönen Juha 13:34:38 13:26:23 OCS
Matti Rouhainen, Timo Hyle
13. 162 Gamma FIN-14638 Lightning Lightning 1,00 S TP Leppänen Matti 13:27:07 13:27:07
Kimmo Kalliola,Anssi Kariola
14. 50 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 Still 900 1,16 SGV HeiPS Lehtinen Aaro 11:35:40 13:28:13 OCS
Lehtinen Jyri, Lehtinen Harri,Tuula Lehtinen, Lyden Anssi, Alitalo Tomi, Peters Jens,Mäki Kirsi
15. 2 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 X-342 1,21 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko 11:06:40 13:28:17
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Kaitila Ilkka
16. 145 Minttu FIN-885 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 HSK Rönkkö Perttu 12:36:04 13:29:27
Markku Rönkkö, IiPS (Iisalmen Pursiseura)Jarkko Leskinen, Tuukka Tavi
17. 8 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 Millenium 311 1,17 LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 11:31:11 13:29:45
Arvo Sahiluoto Hannu Paajanen Roope Juhonen Harri Malasto
18. 46 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 Artina 29 1,12 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 12:09:06 13:36:32
Marjo Mäkelä, Paavo Haimi, Ari Hirvensalo
19. 40 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli 11:56:30 13:36:43
Jallu Halmesuo, Tuomo Ahtinen
20. 36 AQUILA FIN-3872 LYS 3 Optima 101 1,16 SGV APS Hynynen Heikki 11:45:37 13:38:10
Pekka Toija, Tapio Korpela, Riitta Korpela, Jukka Rulén, Pekka Toija, Anu Toija
21. 9 Lady 3429 LYS urheiluveneet Banner 28 HR 1,18 SG TePS Pesari Antti 11:35:31 13:39:59
Pesari Pentti, Pesari Pekka, Pesari Ville, Pesari Susanna, Pesari Jerry
22. 22 maija fin-7396 LYS 3 inferno 28 1,12 sgv jvs siik olli 12:12:48 13:40:14
olaus ritamäki johannes ritamäki hannu lötjönen
23. 11 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 Finngulf 335 1,23 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 11:08:27 13:41:02
Nieminen Ari, KÄkönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kosloff Lauri
24. 37 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 Sunwind 30 1,14 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 12:01:05 13:41:18
Lindroos Pekka, Selin Jorma, Heiskanen Esko
25. 44 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 One-off 1,16 SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo 11:49:36 13:42:09
Wäänänen Tiina, Wäänänen Mikko, Hyytiä Jukka, Wäänänen Laura, Pasi Joni, Ruoranen Jouni
26. 30 Picadero FIN-738 LYS 3 Albin Express 1,11 SK APS Sipponen Jalmari 12:22:58 13:43:50
Joni Saari, Topi Juden, Niilo Lusila
27. 53 Oscarina FIN-9617 LYS 4 H-Star 1,10 SGV LPS Heikkinen Matti 12:29:39 13:43:50 OCS
Rantanen Mikko, Peltonen Juha, Lehtonen Ari
28. 167 Mega FIN 227 Melges 24 Melges 24 1,30 JVS Ahonen Janne 10:35:53 13:44:11
Jukka Ahonen, Päivi Ahonen, Liisa Ahonen
29. 176 old lady 6838 Lightning ligthing 1,00 jvs lehtinen esko 13:45:26 13:45:26
lehtinen pekkalehtinen olli
30. 175 Tuula L-14351 Lightning Lightning 1,00 SK JVS Kolehmainen Hannu 13:47:40 13:47:40
Järvinen TimoKolehmainen EijaKolehmainen Hannu
31. 5 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 Avance 36 1,17 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 11:49:12 13:47:46
Jorma Lukkori
32. 33 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 12:07:53 13:48:06
Hämäläinen Heikki Niskanen Timo Pasanen Eija
33. 166 Lainisalo Sailing Team FIN-319 Melges 24 Melges 24 1,30 SA- NJK Malmgren Jan 10:40:28 13:48:46
Jonas Gabran, Martin Finell, Jan Malmgren, Henrik Andersson
34. 1 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 X-342 1,20 SGV JäPs Mikko Saarela 11:33:36 13:49:36
Pekka Kotila, Saarela Kristiina, Seppänen Ilkka
35. 48 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 Inferno 26 1,13 HVS Vuori Lasse 12:15:55 13:49:48
Helge Laakso, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala
36. 151 "Iita" FIN-765 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 SK- JVS Karhusaari Vesa 12:57:11 13:50:34
Mika (Masi) Salminen, Petra Lehtinen, Jarkko (Jacka) Laukkanen
37. 143 Katariina FIN-931 H-veneet H-Vene 1,07 HSK Matti Pehkonen 12:57:23 13:50:46
Aapo Heijola, Ari Känsäkoski
38. 152 Sandell`s FIN-481 H-veneet H 1,07 S LPS Sandell Juha 12:58:36 13:51:59
Sandell Lasse, Tonttila Markku, Sandell Juha, Kari Virtanen
39. 101 Tampereen asuntomeklarit FIN-129 Hai Hai 1,03 SK TaPS Tuominen Jaakko 13:28:44 13:52:30
Vesa MartikainenJyri Nenonen
40. 84 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 Avance 24 1,02 SG KVS Åman Risto 13:37:31 13:53:31
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
41. 55 Prinsessa L-2008 LYS 4 FE 83 1,07 SGV LPS Hynninen Osmo 13:00:32 13:53:55
Juha Hynninen, Ismo Rellman, Petri Jaakkola
42. 95 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 5 Helmsman 26 1,02 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko 13:38:54 13:54:54
43. 6 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 Hanse 341 1,21 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 11:33:18 13:54:55
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Jukka Lares
44. 62 Jonna FIN-8554 LYS 4 Jokker 27 1,08 SG HVS Lähteenmäki Heikki 12:58:43 13:59:10
Lähteenmäki Pasi, Lähteenmäki AnuPinja Hirvonen
45. 28 Cherie FIN-4009 LYS 3 Maxi Racer 1,12 SGV N Petro Pälviranta 12:32:51 14:00:17
Airaksinen Ilkka, Saarela Mika, Anttila Tapio
46. 121 POHJOLA-FONECTA FINDER FIN-434 LYS urheiluveneet Melges 24 1,36 SK EMK Hakola Tomi 10:24:40 14:00:40
Mikael Tervonen, Ari Peltomäki, Timo Salo
47. 45 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 Artina 33 1,15 SGV LPS Arjala Ari 12:15:47 14:02:13
Anu Arjala-Salo Matti Salo Seppo Salo Ville Tenho Heikki Vuorelma
48. 16 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 Inferno 1,19 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 11:52:21 14:02:38
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Toivanen Jarmo, Lähteenmäki Leo
49. 47 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 Inferno 31 1,15 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 12:16:53 14:03:19
Seppo Mellanen, Simo Viljakainen, Pertti Kukkonen, Ari Rantalainen
50. 39 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri 12:31:06 14:04:59
Lindgren Kari, Koskinen Arto, Leppänen Harri
51. 131 Avanti L-588 H-veneet H 1,07 S LPS Viljamaa Juha 13:12:01 14:05:24
Mäkinen ReijoMeritähti Niko
52. 118 ZEUS FABER FIN-6388 LYS 1-2 1 TON 1,32 S, G, K, V JVS Pennanen Pertti 10:49:18 14:07:07
Pietu Riihelä, Jorma Lind, Ville Höglund, Teuvo Pennanen
53. 147 Elle FIN-728 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 APS Talvitie Henrikki 13:13:55 14:07:18
Jyrki TalvitieHeikki Talvitie
54. 43 Sari L-483 LYS 3 Albin Express 1,11 S LPS Ryymin Mikko 12:48:25 14:09:17
Naukkarinen Esko,Salo Panu,Heinonen Kim,Vihtonen Ispi,Laukkanen Kalle
55. 161 Sofia 12352 Lightning Lightning 1,00 TP Aalto Esko 14:12:23 14:12:23
Sari Aalto, Petri Mäkinen
56. 41 Lounatuuli FIN-4371 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV HVS Sinivaara Mikko 12:38:44 14:12:37
Laiho Mikko, Karjalainen Antti, Tapanen Juha
57. 59 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 Finnflyer 27 1,05 SG- HeiPS Räisänen Olli 13:35:05 14:13:56
Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
58. 10 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 Dynamic 35 1,30 JVS Lilja Ilkka 11:09:24 14:17:42 OCS
Anssi LiljaIlari LiljaLasse LiljaMikko PuhalainenLiisa Puhalainen
59. 87 White Lady FIN-2576 LYS 5 Avance 245 1,02 SG APS Kannisto Jaakko 14:02:28 14:18:28
Alpo Honkonen, Kristiina Oksajoki, Olli-Pekka Honkonen
60. 60 Munja Sun Ship II FIN2744 LYS 4 FE 83 1,08 SG JVS Kemiläinen Erkki 13:18:04 14:18:31
Henry ValliusTatu KemiläinenPirjo Uusi-piuhariTarja Koskinen
61. 138 Peppi-Lotta Fin-119 H-veneet H-Vene 1,07 SK OPS Haipus Tomi 13:26:40 14:20:03
Tomi Haipus, Henri Koski, Kalle Hiitola
62. 139 Autokoulu Juha L-907 H-veneet H-VENE 1,07 JVS AHONEN JUHANI 13:27:34 14:20:57
Kilpiä Jukka, Mikkilä Harri
63. 27 2. Sallittu nautinto L-2553 LYS 3 Albin Express 1,10 SKV JVS Pälvimäki Lasse 13:07:27 14:21:38
Anitta PälvimäkiVeera PälvimäkiJoonas Pälvimäki Heikki Suoniemi
64. 67 TiiPii FIN-2393 LYS 4 FE 83 1,07 SGV LPS Puukko Timo 13:28:20 14:21:43
Timo Puukko, Jyrki Harikoski, Salla Kavén, Annukka Parikka, Heikki Pohjola
65. 113 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 6 Mikro 550 0,96 SK JVS Hintikka Mauri 14:57:50 14:23:50
Anu Hintikka Jussi Hintikka Mauri Hintikka
66. 21 Adelina FIN-6772 LYS 3 Artina 29 1,12 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu 12:56:59 14:24:25
Kassu Kallio, Harri Puolanne, Joonas Vilkman, Miikka Kivistö
67. 117 La Donna é Mobile ITA-026 LYS urheiluveneet Ufo 28 1,36 SG OM Inkala Joni 10:49:44 14:25:44
68. 12 Banneriina FIN-5468 LYS urheiluveneet Banner 23 1,21 S LPS Mäkelä Pertti 12:04:30 14:26:07 OCS
Eetu Mäkelä, Pasi Virintie, Visa Virintie, Ainomaija Lehtonen
69. 51 Meritte FIN-9063 LYS 4 Sunwind 311 1,09 SGV JVS Mäkinen Hannu 13:19:33 14:26:56
Terttu MäkinenEerikki MäkinenPiia Mäkinen
70. 132 Typyli FIN-168 H-veneet H 1,07 KVS Vaara Kari 13:33:50 14:27:13
Vaara Okko, Vaara Mikko
71. 94 Afrodite 5387 LYS 5 Sunwind 27 1,03 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari 14:03:33 14:27:19
Sirkka Hiltunen, Pirkko Pitkänen, Vesa Lilja
72. 42 Cecilia Charlotta FIN-3837 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV APS Salminen Esa 12:55:05 14:28:58
Mikael Seppälä, Päivi Salminen
73. 35 Allegria L-2442 LYS 3 Maestro 31 1,15 SGV KVS Vuori Ykä 12:42:51 14:29:17 OCS
Kalle Kasurinen, Jari Aavisto, Vesa Väänänen, Janne Pälvimäki, Petri Maaranen
74. 49 Falco L-2383 LYS 3 Albin Expres 1,11 SF JPS Kuusela Ismo 13:09:30 14:30:22
Ruusila JukkaMatti Leinonen
75. 135 Minna L-638 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 JVS Pekkarinen Raino 13:37:37 14:31:00
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
76. 31 Köli´n´alle FIN-7533 LYS 3 Elan 33 1,13 SGF APS Piiroinen Mika 12:58:03 14:31:56
Sari Palo, Susan Nikander, Arto Honkanen, Eetu Honkanen
77. 136 jias fin-563 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 3 lps kaven jorma 13:39:03 14:32:26
jorma kaven jouni kaven pyry halme
78. 91 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 Guy22 0,99 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari 14:41:33 14:33:18
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
79. 61 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 4 Albin Express 1,10 SKV APS Pynnönen Markku 13:19:14 14:33:25
Pynnönen Jari Pynnönen Kati Pynnönen Mirja Pynnönen Olli
80. 38 Piquero FIN-6930 LYS 3 Inferno 31 1,15 SGV LPS Holm Elisabeth 12:47:39 14:34:05
Holm Karin, Leppäranta Leena, Hägg Daria, Carlsson Clara
81. 100 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti 14:02:59 14:34:22
Manninen Lauri, Lehtinen Ville, Nokelainen Juha
82. 111 Donna FIN-5017 LYS 6 MF630 0,96 SGK JVS Tiihonen Ossi 15:08:28 14:34:28
Tiihonen Sami, Silvennoinen Raimo, Silvennoinen Hanna
83. 83 Carus 6490 LYS 5 First 235 1,03 SG APS Heikkilä Kali 14:10:50 14:34:36
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo,
84. 122 Cissa FIN 9795 LYS urheiluveneet Open 570 1,25 Taps Fried Juhani 11:51:39 14:34:51
Tom Pannula, Jyrki Virtanen
85. 23 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo 12:55:41 14:35:54 OCS
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
86. 4 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 Maestro 35 1,18 SGV LPS Rajala Timo 12:31:39 14:36:07
Heikki Rajala, Yrjö Rakkolainen, Pekka Honkaniemi, Jaakko Korkeala
87. 26 HEILI FIN 3465 LYS 3 INFERNO 29 1,14 SGV LPS VIKMAN MARKKU 12:56:10 14:36:23
Lasse Lintermo, Jari Uusitalo
88. 24 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 H-35 1,13 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 13:04:49 14:38:42
Esa Mäkelä, Ilkka Lassila
89. 120 Torunn FIN-3086 LYS urheiluveneet Elvström 717 1,16 SG LPS Lilleberg Tuomas 12:46:48 14:39:21
Jukka Lilleberg, Suvi Aho, Joni Ihantola
90. 80 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 sgv jvs Lehtinen Jukka 14:08:29 14:39:52
Timo Lehtinen, Irja Lehtinen, Riitta Uotila
91. 15 Lisa III FIN 5315 LYS 1-2 Comfortina 36 1,21 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto 12:18:28 14:40:05
Tomi PitkänenHarri LiisananttiPekka LiikanenPanu Päivärinne
92. 72 Gamba L-5795 LYS 5 Guy 22 0,99 S LPS Happo Mika 14:48:36 14:40:21
Erkkilä Timo, Tulokas Jari, Punkka Jari
93. 77 Minea FIN-2130 LYS 5 Guy 22 0,99 SGK Luumi Heikki 14:49:48 14:41:33
Liina Mustonen (JVS:n jäsen), Marko Kämäräinen
94. 57 Mariet FIN-2002 LYS 4 FE 83 1,08 SG KVS Truhponen Vesa 13:41:53 14:42:20
Petri SääskilahtiSami Leino
95. 68 Aquamarine X-967 LYS 3 Albine Express 1,11 JVS Parvikka Kari 13:21:43 14:42:35
Mikko RäsänenAtte Wahlström
96. 82 Tintamaria FIN-6387 LYS 5 Guy 22 0,99 SG JVS Airaksinen Jani 14:53:36 14:45:21
Jani Airaksinen, Piia Lehtonen, Jukka Kärkkäinen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen
97. 112 Ma Donna FIN 5571 LYS 6 Finn Express 64 0,96 S,K, HVS Inkinen Markku 15:21:00 14:47:00
Esa Nokkonen, Jukka Kinnunen
98. 76 AVEC FIN-3211 LYS 5 Avance 24 1,02 SG LTS Mellanen Pekka 14:31:40 14:47:40
Pirkka Mellanen (LPS), Matti Ylä-Outtinen
99. 119 Banski FIN-6215 LYS urheiluveneet Banner 23 racer 1,20 sgk APS jenkins daniel 12:32:24 14:48:24
tatu lappalainenveli-pekka tegelberg, kari tuomainen
100. 58 Tove II FIN 4200 LYS 3 H-323 1,10 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika 13:34:18 14:48:29
Wuolio Seppo, Modig Henri, Immonen Janne
101. 92 Nemo L-4448 LYS 5 Balans 65 0,99 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi 14:59:02 14:50:47
Laura Painilainen ja Pauliina Valo
102. 56 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 Albin Alpha 1,10 SGV LPS Ristkari Yrjö 13:38:00 14:52:11
Ristkari Simo, Mattila Juho, Keto Lauri, Krunlöf Timo
103. 63 Blues2 FIN -3842 LYS 4 NF30 1,10 SKV HVS Tuhkanen Jarmo 13:38:49 14:53:00
Kari Hyppanen, Aimo Ylimäyry
104. 81 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 Avance 24 1,01 SGF HeiPS Mastosalo Tarja 14:48:19 14:56:24
Tapanila AnnaLeppänen Mari Hölttä Kirsi
105. 75 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 5 Bellona 23 0,99 SG HVS Kataja Olli 15:04:40 14:56:25
106. 123 Bellamer swe-2 LYS urheiluveneet Santeri 1,31 Kaukonen Jukka 11:45:16 14:58:22
Mikko Särkikangas, Jouni Mannerhovi, Antti Kässi
107. 134 PÄIVI L-690 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 SK JäPs VILPPALA HEIKKI 14:05:02 14:58:25
Pekka Vilppala Olli Suomalainen
108. 114 Sotka 124 LYS 6 Marieholm 20 0,84 SGK LPS Anttinen Joonas 17:36:28 15:01:02
Kiilholma, Timo Sutinen, Jani Heino
109. 137 HEI-LA FIN-822 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 APS Seppälä Aarno 14:10:37 15:04:00
Tapio Blåfield Tuomas Larjavaara
110. 89 Tiira FIN-3219 LYS 5 FINN FLAYER 27 1,04 PP/SS Vavuli Timo 14:45:47 15:17:10
Metsäranta Sami, Westerlund Toni, Salminen Pasi
111. 98 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka 14:55:09 15:26:32
Ilkka Ritokallio, Juha Arminen, Antero Ylänen
112. 71 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 Finn Express 74 1,03 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa 15:04:46 15:28:32
Timo Sandberg, Samu Ristkari, Marjukka Myyrä
113. 25 Geronimo FIN 3020 LYS 3 Albin Express 1,11 SK LPS Kimmo Korhonen 14:09:24 15:30:16
Jarno Hautamäki, Ville Hyvärinen, Antti Mäkinen
114. 115 Fanni l-3942 LYS 6 Finnflyer-27 1,04 SGV APS Nokelainen Reijo 14:59:45 15:31:08
Valtteri Nokelainen, Jari Koikkolainen
115. 85 Kuikka FIN-2413 LYS 5 Finn 26 1,02 toppiriki,S,G APS Heikkinen Antti 15:15:18 15:31:18
Heikkinen Pekka, Heiskanen Jarmo
116. 149 FAR-o-ZON FIN-550 H-veneet H 1,07 JVS Tarvainen Harri 14:46:32 15:39:55
Nurmela Kari, Arvekari Jyrki
117. 153 Viuhu L-562 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka 14:46:47 15:40:10
Timo Lukkariniemi, Kristian ??
118. 66 BERTTA FIN-2131 LYS 4 FE-83 1,07 SGV JVS Niemi Reijo 14:47:23 15:40:46
lltanen Jussi, Pennanen Pasi, Ruoranen Jouni
119. 54 Aquarius FIN-2135 LYS 4 Targa 101 1,09 LPS Seesvaara Pentti 14:34:49 15:42:12
Hannu Laitio, Heikki Saari, Juha Orjala, Esa Hannala
120. 96 Vilana L2824 LYS 5 FE-74 1,02 SGF JVS Kautto Ari 15:26:58 15:42:58
Timo Oinonen Jukka Liukkonen Jari Äijänen
121. 141 Dino FIN-314 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 S KVS Vaara Santeri 14:50:07 15:43:30
Jari VaaraMarkus VaaraJanne Asukas
122. 140 Lady Express L-357 H-veneet H-vene 1,07 SK LNS Yrjölä Mikko 14:52:41 15:46:04
Aki Laine, Jukka Yrjölä
123. 86 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 Balans 65 0,99 SG APS Kivinen Tapani 15:54:49 15:46:34
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari, Thornbjörn Karlson
124. 65 Melinda FIN 5369 LYS 4 Etap 30 1,08 SGV JVS Melin John 14:48:05 15:48:32
1.Maija-Leena Kotkavuori 2. Antti Kohvakka 3. Kirsti Kohvakka
125. 29 Rantanplan FIN-3940 LYS 3 H-323 1,12 SGKV APS Johanna Lindberg 14:23:14 15:50:40
Timo Kukkamäki, Tomas Lindberg, Reetta Suokas
126. 88 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 5 Microtross 1,00 SG- LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo 15:58:23 15:58:23
Simo Freese, Petri Nissi
127. 32 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,16 GV LPS Koiranen Risto 14:08:44 16:01:17 OCS
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Maria, Koiranen Jani, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
128. 73 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 Finnflyer 27 1,01 GV PP-SS Leskinen Eija 16:12:11 16:20:16
Ojala Petri, Ojala Heli, Hänninen Mari, Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Bonden Heidi
129. 74 Wendela L-182 LYS 5 pohjoismainen Kansanvene 1,00 SK TePS Lappalainen Kari 16:24:25 16:24:25
Jari Enberg Vesa Lehtinen
130. 79 HELMI FIN-4575 LYS 5 SCANPER 22 1,00 SG PP-SS VANHANEN JARI 16:46:17 16:46:17
HYPPÄNEN ANTTISOMMARBERG MIKKO Lehtisuo Juha
131. 99 Capella FIN-2793 LYS 5 Teemin 0,99 SK HVS Pajula Hannu 16:55:04 16:46:49
Pajula Sirpa, Pajula Toni
132. 116 Elysion L-4451 LYS 6 FE64 0,96 SG APS Nostaja Kari 17:31:42 16:57:42
Jani Niemi, Esa Nostaja
133. 78 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 Finn 26 1,02 SGKF LPS Yrjölä Esa 16:51:52 17:07:52
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä
134. 64 Pegasus L-3191 LYS 4 Finn Express 83 1,07 GKV APS Ekqvist Ilpo 16:21:32 17:14:55
Riikka KämppiArttu Ekqvist
135. 172 HILI-PATI FIN-2230 LYS 6 MF 630 0,96 SGK JÄPS JOKINEN KARI 18:11:29 17:37:29
EIJA NURMILAAKSO, MIIA MIKKOLA, JENNI MIKKOLA
DSQ 13 Lady Charlotta L-7897 LYS 1-2 Dufour 39 1,22 GV, Gen LPS Rauhamäki Raimo DSQ
Harri Rauhamäki, Jukka Rauhamäki, Juhani Seppä, Erik Särmäkari
DNF 102 Yasmine L-22 LYS 5 Balance 65 0,99 SG LPS Nilsson Jesper DNF
Harju Matias, Mäkelä Teemu, Ollila Tomi
DNS 90 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 5 Finn 26 1,03 SGV JVS Danielsbacka Bo DNS
DNS 97 Aurora L-1253 LYS 5 Guy 27 1,04 SGKV APS Olli-Matti Selin DNS
Lauri Ellilä Olli Ilmarinen Jussi Humalisto
DNS 148 Famous blue raincoat H-veneet H-vene 1,07 JVS Kaartinen Ilkka DNS
Juuso Ikonen Atte Kuusisto Janne Ikonen