Tulokset 17 / 17 |
|
Sij |
Num |
Nimi |
Purjetunnus |
Luokka |
Tyyppi |
LYS |
SGV |
Seura |
Kippari |
Purj.aika |
Lys-aika |
|
|
1. |
41 |
Anni |
FIN-7518 |
LYS 2 |
Maxi Fenix |
1,07 |
SGV |
AKPS |
Peltokorpi Päiviö |
01:41:08
|
01:46:08
|
|
|
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho, Partanen Eero |
|
2. |
44 |
Mareye |
FIN-8221 |
LYS 2 |
Albin Alpha |
1,10 |
SGV |
JVS |
Lind Jorma |
01:43:52
|
01:50:49
|
|
|
Siik Olli, Lind Jukka, Lind Heini |
|
3. |
42 |
Karoliina |
FIN-1693 |
LYS 2 |
Hydro |
1,10 |
SGV |
HeiPS |
Ilola Heikki |
01:44:17
|
01:51:14
|
|
|
Vesa Kukkonen, Matti Aaltonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen |
|
4. |
43 |
Rox-Mary |
FIN-144 |
LYS 2 |
SK 22 |
1,09 |
SG |
HeiPS |
Juha Peltonen |
01:45:00
|
01:51:19
|
|
|
Salminen Roope, Kalso Seppo |
|
5. |
47 |
Vimma |
FIN-893 |
LYS 2 |
Albin Express |
1,10 |
SKV |
APS |
Pynnönen Olli |
01:44:38
|
01:51:35
|
|
|
Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Jukka, Pynnönen Jari |
|
6. |
56 |
Bella Nova |
FIN-236 |
LYS 2 |
Albin Express |
1,11 |
SK |
BSS |
Kulju Kaj |
01:52:35
|
02:00:10
|
|
|
Kulju Mikael, Nordgren Robert, Graeffe Mats |
|
7. |
50 |
Claudia |
FIN-960 |
LYS 2 |
Jon 30 |
1,09 |
SGV |
JVS |
Aartolahti Antti |
01:58:32
|
02:04:51
|
|
|
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Aartolahti-Tikkanen Susanna |
|
8. |
49 |
Aquarius |
L-2135 |
LYS 2 |
Targa 101 |
1,09 |
SGV |
APS |
Koponen Jarmo |
01:59:40
|
02:05:59
|
|
|
Seesvaara Pentti, Markkanen Aatu, Hahlomaa Tauno, Hannola Esa |
|
9. |
55 |
Blåbär |
FIN-1039 |
LYS 2 |
Albin Express |
1,11 |
SK |
JVS |
Strömmer Juho |
01:58:40
|
02:06:15
|
|
|
Strömmer Juho, Wikgren Jan, Honkavaara Iida, Rantanen Mikko |
|
10. |
52 |
Burgundy II |
650 |
LYS 2 |
Skippi 650 Cruiser |
1,10 |
K |
TP |
Pesola Risto |
02:00:06
|
02:07:03
|
|
|
Aalto Matti, Aalto Pyry, Kämäräinen Henri |
|
11. |
48 |
Sting |
94 |
LYS 2 |
Albin express |
1,11 |
S |
TePS |
Hyöky Göran |
02:02:10
|
02:09:45
|
|
|
Muuronen Tuulia, Muuronen Elias, Karhunen Ilkka |
|
12. |
46 |
Vilana² |
FIN-10370 |
LYS 2 |
Bavaria 30 cr |
1,11 |
SV |
JVS |
Kautto Ari |
02:04:57
|
02:12:32
|
|
|
Oinonen Timo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Saarikoski Aarne, Anttila Tahvo |
|
13. |
45 |
Bellus |
FIN-10471 |
LYS 2 |
Bavaria 30 Cr |
1,11 |
SGV |
TePS |
Heinonen Hannu |
02:05:10
|
02:12:45
|
|
|
Glans Ismo, Glans Greta, Kansonen Pertti, Pirkkalainen Minnaleena |
|
14. |
51 |
Henriitta |
FIN-8324 |
LYS 2 |
Sunwind 311 |
1,09 |
GV |
PPPS |
Wilén Jari |
02:12:38
|
02:18:57
|
|
|
Hartikainen Janne, Oksanen Eero, Oksanen Miki |
|
15. |
53 |
Albatross |
FIN-1364 |
LYS 2 |
Targa 96 |
1,10 |
SGVK |
TePS |
Nuutinen Pekka |
02:23:39
|
02:30:36
|
|
|
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari |
|
16. |
40 |
Regina |
FIN-579 |
LYS 2 |
Botnia 6 |
1,08 |
SGV |
JVS |
Nieminen Jouko |
02:30:22
|
02:36:02
|
|
|
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko |
|
17. |
54 |
Santa Fe |
FIN-4075 |
LYS 2 |
Targa 101 |
1,09 |
SGV |
TePS |
Laukkanen Juha |
02:38:55
|
02:45:14
|
|
|
Laukkanen Miia, Itkonen Ville, Ahonen Pertti, Pajunen Joonas, Rautio Jarmo, Nieminen Janne |