21.5.2022 15:35:57

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus (Lyhennetty))

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 93 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki 01:22:31 01:31:55
Ahola Kalle, Niskanen Timo, Leppänen Matti
2. 88 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 H-323 1,14 SGV APS Rantala Börje 01:31:24 01:40:48
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko, Kähkönen Esa
3. 98 Carmencita FIN-4311 LYS 3 Maestro 35 1,16 SGV HVS Kalojärvi Juha 01:31:50 01:42:23
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
4. 90 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 X-79 1,14 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki 01:33:27 01:42:51
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, , Aalto otto
5. 92 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 Dufour 325 1,14 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 01:35:36 01:45:00
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Janhonen Laura, Ylönen Olga
6. 85 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 Maestro 31C 1,13 SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 01:36:44 01:45:32
Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jenny, Harju Matias, Harju Nina
7. 94 Augusta FIN-3517 LYS 3 Facil 30 1,14 SGV TePS Järvinen Janne 01:40:44 01:50:08
Järvinen Katariina, Saunamäki Mikko, Rajamäki Marko
8. 87 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 Artina 29 1,12 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 01:42:33 01:50:45
Leskinen Harri, Linjama Urpo, Rihto Kimmo
9. 95 New Deal FIN-6567 LYS 3 Inferno 31 1,16 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 01:42:04 01:52:37
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Saarela Sami, Granlund Markus
10. 91 Isola II FIN-084 LYS 3 Sunwind 30 1,14 SGV JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko 01:43:28 01:52:52
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika, Partanen Veli-Pekka, Floor Anton
11. 84 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 Banner 28 Raser 1,14 SGK LPS Mäkelä Eetu 01:43:51 01:53:15
Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki, Virintie Annakaisa
12. 97 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 Siesta 32 1,15 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 01:45:24 01:55:23
Poutiainen Hannu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Salminen Pasi
13. 86 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 Bavaria 32 1,15 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari 01:51:32 02:01:31
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Vekkeli Minka, Miekkoniemi Mikko, Jääskeläinen Jukka
14. 99 Team Morgan 3465 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGK LPS Viljanen Panu 02:03:38 02:13:02
Wirta Mikko, Pöppönen Tony, Hyvärinen Erkka
15. 96 Aino FIN-3382 LYS 3 Guyline 95 1,14 SGV JVS Nurminen Pekko 02:08:38 02:18:02
Nurminen Karoliina, Nurminen Juho, Nurminen Eero, Pitkänen Ilari, Kylmälahti Elina, Kantola Senja