Tulokset 19 / 19 |
|
Sij |
Num |
Nimi |
Purjetunnus |
Luokka |
Tyyppi |
LYS |
SGV |
Seura |
Kippari |
Purj.aika |
Lys-aika |
|
|
1. |
116 |
Plan B |
FIN-10060 |
LYS 4 |
Elan 31 |
1,18 |
SGV |
APS |
Sipponen Jalmari |
01:46:41
|
01:58:21
|
|
|
Lusila Niilo, Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti, Suokas Juhani |
|
2. |
107 |
Kerttu |
FIN-844 |
LYS 4 |
J80 |
1,20 |
SK |
TePS |
Hinskala Onni |
01:48:51
|
02:01:36
|
|
|
Hinskala Juha, Heickell Iivari, Airola Atte, Airola Leevi |
|
3. |
100 |
RoXina |
FIN-9699 |
LYS 4 |
X-332 |
1,24 |
SV |
LPS |
Kallio Teemu |
01:47:05
|
02:01:53
|
|
|
Kallio Sami, Ojala Petri, Simola Valtteri, Tsutsunen Santtu, Tsutsunen Roope |
|
4. |
104 |
Descaro |
FIN-11707 |
LYS 4 |
ILC 30 |
1,27 |
SGV |
LPS |
Selin Jorma |
01:46:40
|
02:02:56
|
|
|
Lindroos Pekka, Björklund Pekka, Viljakainen Simo |
|
5. |
128 |
Slipfree |
FIN-11819 |
LYS 4 |
Dufour 34 LR |
1,23 |
SGV |
JVS |
Välimäki Harri |
01:48:50
|
02:03:08
|
|
|
Pälvimäki Janne, Kasurinen Kalle, Ruosteinen Mixu, Aavisto Jamppa, Hinkkanen Jarkko |
|
6. |
115 |
Celavie |
FIN-8839 |
LYS 4 |
Wind 328 |
1,21 |
SGV |
HeiPS |
Kanninen Kauko |
01:50:53
|
02:04:10
|
|
|
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Kukkonen Janina, Aho Lassi |
|
7. |
114 |
Aleksantra |
SWE-61 |
LYS 4 |
Dehler 38C |
1,33 |
SKV |
TePS |
Hotakainen Kai |
01:45:41
|
02:04:40
|
|
|
Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Tervakangas Lauri, Yrjölä Petri, Skyttä Vesa |
|
8. |
106 |
Shearlangstone IV |
FIN-10207 |
LYS 4 |
X-99 |
1,25 |
SV |
TePS |
von Bonsdorff Henrik |
01:51:06
|
02:06:24
|
|
|
von Bondsdorff Anneli, Airola Leena, Bützow Anna, Airola Niiles, Bützow Ralf |
|
9. |
127 |
EkoTeko |
FIN-11219 |
LYS 4 |
Seaquest 36 RP |
1,32 |
SKV |
TaPS |
Valolahti Matti |
01:48:01
|
02:06:34
|
|
|
Miikkulainen Juha, Vainio Juha, Kärnä Sampsa, Ikonen Erkka, Valolahti Hanna, Männikkö Jukka, Leppänen Anni, |
|
10. |
112 |
Accelerando |
FIN-5591 |
LYS 4 |
Still 900 |
1,17 |
SGV |
JVS |
Pöyhönen Markku |
02:07:36
|
02:18:43
|
|
|
Sallinen Petri, Sivonen Tuija, Kesti Katja, Leino Eero |
|
11. |
109 |
Lola of Cowes |
FIN-16966 |
LYS 4 |
X-362 Classic |
1,26 |
SGV |
APS |
Mäkinen Eerikki |
02:04:08
|
02:19:55
|
|
|
Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Mäkinen Hannu, Virolainen Samuli |
|
12. |
101 |
Melina |
FIN-11346 |
LYS 4 |
Finngulf 331 |
1,24 |
SGV |
APS |
Hiltunen Juha |
02:27:35
|
02:42:23
|
|
|
Koskinen Tommi, Melanen Kari, Ojanen Asko, Niemelä Pasi |
|
13. |
108 |
Tikkunekku |
FIN-9820 |
LYS 4 |
Finngulf 335 Mod |
1,22 |
SGV |
APS |
Tast Panu |
02:29:35
|
02:43:23
|
|
|
Tast Tuija, Tast Silja, Rantanen Jani, Rantanen Tea, Paavilainen Matti |
|
14. |
111 |
DynaStar |
FIN-9983 |
LYS 4 |
Dynamic-35 |
1,32 |
SGV |
JVS |
Lilja Ilkka |
02:31:15
|
02:49:48
|
|
|
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Lasse, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Noa |
|
15. |
125 |
Chip |
FIN-3674 |
LYS 4 |
Banner 23 racer |
1,17 |
|
LPS |
Niemi Andreas |
02:41:57
|
02:53:04
|
|
|
Makkula Emil, Eskola Pekka, Poikolainen Juho, Poikolainen Markus, Koskinen Veeti |
|
16. |
113 |
Filao |
FIN-11887 |
LYS 4 |
Beneteau First 35.7 |
1,21 |
SGV |
TaPS |
Rellman Ismo |
03:22:00
|
03:35:17
|
|
|
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Rellman Teemu, Inget Helmi, Siik Kivi, Järvinen Aaro, Viitala Veikka |
|
17. |
129 |
Poco Loco |
4338 |
LYS 4 |
Dehler 36 cws |
1,21 |
SGKV |
TaNS |
Särkinen Perttu |
03:41:20
|
03:54:37
|
|
|
Hanki Risto, Järvenpää Jukka, Markkanen Juho, Särkinen Juha, Markkanen Aleksi |
|
18. |
105 |
Evita |
FIN-5788 |
LYS 4 |
Selection 37 |
1,26 |
SGKF |
PP-SS |
Wilhelms Martti |
03:44:12
|
03:59:59
|
|
|
Wilhelms Amanda, Alanen Samuel, Äijänen Jakke, Mattila Jussi, Hietanen Mikko, Lassila Ville |
|
19. |
102 |
Damaris |
FIN-7009 |
LYS 4 |
Dehler 34 |
1,17 |
SV |
HeiPS |
Laine Esko |
04:32:58
|
04:44:05
|
|
|
Laine Petteri, Liisanatti Harri, Rytkönen Risto |