21.5.2022 6:54:05

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus (Lyhennetty))

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari
41 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 Maxi Fenix 1,07 SGV AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho, Partanen Eero
56 Bella Nova FIN-236 LYS 2 Albin Express 1,11 SK BSS Kulju Kaj
Kulju Mikael, Nordgren Robert, Graeffe Mats
45 Bellus FIN-10471 LYS 2 Bavaria 30 Cr 1,11 SGV TePS Heinonen Hannu
Glans Ismo, Glans Greta, Kansonen Pertti, Pirkkalainen Minnaleena
52 Burgundy II 650 LYS 2 Skippi 650 Cruiser 1,10 K TP Pesola Risto
Aalto Matti, Aalto Pyry, Kämäräinen Henri
50 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 Jon 30 1,09 SGV JVS Aartolahti Antti
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Aartolahti-Tikkanen Susanna
51 Henriitta FIN-8324 LYS 2 Sunwind 311 1,09 GV PPPS Wilén Jari
Hartikainen Janne, Oksanen Eero, Oksanen Miki
42 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 Hydro 1,10 SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Matti Aaltonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
44 Mareye FIN-8221 LYS 2 Albin Alpha 1,10 SGV JVS Lind Jorma
Siik Olli, Lind Jukka, Lind Heini
46 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 2 Bavaria 30 cr 1,11 SV JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Saarikoski Aarne, Anttila Tahvo
47 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 2 Albin Express 1,10 SKV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Jukka, Pynnönen Jari
53 Albatross FIN-1364 LYS 2 Targa 96 1,10 SGVK TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari
49 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 Targa 101 1,09 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo
Seesvaara Pentti, Markkanen Aatu, Hahlomaa Tauno, Hannola Esa
55 Blåbär FIN-1039 LYS 2 Albin Express 1,11 SK JVS Strömmer Juho
Strömmer Juho, Wikgren Jan, Honkavaara Iida, Rantanen Mikko
40 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 Botnia 6 1,08 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko
43 Rox-Mary FIN-144 LYS 2 SK 22 1,09 SG HeiPS Juha Peltonen
Salminen Roope, Kalso Seppo
54 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 Targa 101 1,09 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Itkonen Ville, Ahonen Pertti, Pajunen Joonas, Rautio Jarmo, Nieminen Janne
48 Sting 94 LYS 2 Albin express 1,11 S TePS Hyöky Göran
Muuronen Tuulia, Muuronen Elias, Karhunen Ilkka