Tulokset 17 / 17 |
|
Sij |
Num |
Nimi |
Purjetunnus |
Luokka |
Tyyppi |
LYS |
SGV |
Seura |
Kippari |
Purj.aika |
Lys-aika |
|
|
1. |
42 |
Karoliina |
FIN-1693 |
LYS 2 |
Hydro |
1,10 |
SGV |
HeiPS |
Ilola Heikki |
20:06:13
|
20:44:28
|
|
|
Vesa Kukkonen, Matti Aaltonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen |
|
2. |
47 |
Vimma |
FIN-893 |
LYS 2 |
Albin Express |
1,10 |
SKV |
APS |
Pynnönen Olli |
20:06:28
|
20:44:43
|
|
|
Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Jukka, Pynnönen Jari |
|
3. |
56 |
Bella Nova |
FIN-236 |
LYS 2 |
Albin Express |
1,11 |
SK |
BSS |
Kulju Kaj |
20:45:39
|
21:27:21
|
|
|
Kulju Mikael, Nordgren Robert, Graeffe Mats |
|
4. |
41 |
Anni |
FIN-7518 |
LYS 2 |
Maxi Fenix |
1,07 |
SGV |
AKPS |
Peltokorpi Päiviö |
21:02:15
|
21:29:47
|
|
|
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho, Partanen Eero |
|
5. |
44 |
Mareye |
FIN-8221 |
LYS 2 |
Albin Alpha |
1,10 |
SGV |
JVS |
Lind Jorma |
20:58:51
|
21:37:06
|
|
|
Siik Olli, Lind Jukka, Lind Heini |
|
6. |
46 |
Vilana² |
FIN-10370 |
LYS 2 |
Bavaria 30 cr |
1,11 |
SV |
JVS |
Kautto Ari |
20:57:03
|
21:38:45
|
|
|
Oinonen Timo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Saarikoski Aarne, Anttila Tahvo |
|
7. |
52 |
Burgundy II |
650 |
LYS 2 |
Skippi 650 Cruiser |
1,10 |
K |
TP |
Pesola Risto |
21:11:19
|
21:49:34
|
|
|
Aalto Matti, Aalto Pyry, Kämäräinen Henri |
|
8. |
50 |
Claudia |
FIN-960 |
LYS 2 |
Jon 30 |
1,09 |
SGV |
JVS |
Aartolahti Antti |
21:54:00
|
22:28:44
|
|
|
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Aartolahti-Tikkanen Susanna |
|
9. |
51 |
Henriitta |
FIN-8324 |
LYS 2 |
Sunwind 311 |
1,09 |
GV |
PPPS |
Wilén Jari |
25:13:34
|
25:48:18
|
|
|
Hartikainen Janne, Oksanen Eero, Oksanen Miki |
|
10. |
45 |
Bellus |
FIN-10471 |
LYS 2 |
Bavaria 30 Cr |
1,11 |
SGV |
TePS |
Heinonen Hannu |
25:46:50
|
26:28:32
|
|
|
Glans Ismo, Glans Greta, Kansonen Pertti, Pirkkalainen Minnaleena |
|
DNF |
40 |
Regina |
FIN-579 |
LYS 2 |
Botnia 6 |
1,08 |
SGV |
JVS |
Nieminen Jouko |
|
DNF
|
|
|
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko |
|
DNF |
49 |
Aquarius |
L-2135 |
LYS 2 |
Targa 101 |
1,09 |
SGV |
APS |
Koponen Jarmo |
|
DNF
|
|
|
Seesvaara Pentti, Markkanen Aatu, Hahlomaa Tauno, Hannola Esa |
|
DNF |
43 |
Rox-Mary |
FIN-144 |
LYS 2 |
SK 22 |
1,09 |
SG |
HeiPS |
Juha Peltonen |
|
DNF
|
|
|
Salminen Roope, Kalso Seppo |
|
DNF |
54 |
Santa Fe |
FIN-4075 |
LYS 2 |
Targa 101 |
1,09 |
SGV |
TePS |
Laukkanen Juha |
|
DNF
|
|
|
Laukkanen Miia, Itkonen Ville, Ahonen Pertti, Pajunen Joonas, Rautio Jarmo, Nieminen Janne |
|
DNF |
53 |
Albatross |
FIN-1364 |
LYS 2 |
Targa 96 |
1,10 |
SGVK |
TePS |
Nuutinen Pekka |
|
DNF
|
|
|
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari |
|
DNF |
55 |
Blåbär |
FIN-1039 |
LYS 2 |
Albin Express |
1,11 |
SK |
JVS |
Strömmer Juho |
|
DNF
|
|
|
Strömmer Juho, Wikgren Jan, Honkavaara Iida, Rantanen Mikko |
|
DNF |
48 |
Sting |
94 |
LYS 2 |
Albin express |
1,11 |
S |
TePS |
Hyöky Göran |
|
DNF
|
|
|
Muuronen Tuulia, Muuronen Elias, Karhunen Ilkka |