22.10.2021 4:14:20

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari
34 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 Maestro 31 RC 1,15 SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Ykä Vuori, Jari Aavisto, Ville Hakkarainen, Mika Ruosteinen, Vesa Väänänen
4 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 Still 900 1,16 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Aaro Lehtinen, Hakki Lehtinen, Tomi Alitalo, Leena Alitalo, Mikko Kinkinen
42 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 Baltic 33 1,13 SGV PP-SS Kallio Teemu
Sami Kallio, Miikka Kivistö, Janne Savikko, Ching-Yi Wang
54 Cherie FIN-4009 LYS 3 Maxi Racer 1,12 SG N Petro Pälviranta
Airaksinen Ilkka, Saarela Mika, Jori Paatsjoki
44 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 One-off 1,16 SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo
Wäänänen Mikko, Hyytiä Jukka, Teija Jokitalo, Veli-Pekka Känkkäinen
48 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Pasanen Eija, Markku Mikkola, Juha-Pekka Kuustonen
25 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli
Veli Virtanen, Tuomo Ahtinen, Kari Viitanen
47 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 Artina 29 1,12 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Marjo Mäkelä, Ari Hirvensalo, Olli Siik
36 My Lady L-3397 LYS 3 Inferno 26 1,13 SGK Lahden Purjehdusseura Unelius Mikko
Mika Galkin, Anssi Niinimäki, Pekka Kittelä
39 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
38 Nautonnier FIN-4759 LYS 3 Tabasco 26 1,14 SG LPS Liisanantti Marja
Ilmari Liisanantti, Harri Liisanantti, Petri Ojala
27 Rico FIN 8084 LYS 3 ? 1,14 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Pekka Lindroos, Ismo Jakonen, Esko Heiskanen
29 S/Y Sophie FIN-4729 LYS 3 Mixer Cr 1,16 SGKV NJK Hartwall Peter
Henrik Segercrantz, Paul Hartwall, Per Hartwall, Johan Fagen
31 Sail A Way FIN-10490 LYS 3 Malbec 240 1,12 WSF Antila Göran
Johan Antila, Mikael Strand, Mikko Wirth
23 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 Inferno 26 1,13 SG HVS Vuori Lasse
Helge Laaksonen, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala
24 Samurai FIN-5200 LYS 3 Finn Flyer 31 1,12 SGV APS Österberg Eino
Juha Hiltunen, Pertti Pulkkinen, Jari Saarola
56 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,16 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto
Kaarina Selinummi, Anne Stigell, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
46 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 Bavaria 33 Cruiser 1,13 V APS Salminen Esa
Mikael Seppälä, Kari Lampen, Tom Rindel
32 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 3 NF-30 1,13 SGV Hollolan Venekerho Tuhkanen Jarmo
Aimo Yli-Mäyry, Teijo Koskenniemi, Lassi Vihantola
35 Heili FIN 3465 LYS 3 INFERNO 29 1,14 SGV LPS Vikman Markku
Petteri Leporanta, Timo Liimatta, Lasse Lintermo
30 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 Artina 33 1,15 SGV LPS Arjala Ari
Anu Arjala-Salo, Matti Salo, Seppo Salo, Jaakko Korkeila, Ellu Korkeila
28 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
43 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 H-35 1,13 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Sampo Salo, Esa Mäkelä, Teemu Toivonen
33 Lounatuuli II FIN-9698 LYS 3 Dehler 35cws 1,16 SGV LPS Pesonen Jari
Juha Orjala, Heikki Rossi
22 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 Comfort 32 1,11 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Petteri
Kati Sauranen, Petteri Hinkkanen, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Jani Sauranen, Mika Rautamies
37 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,16 GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Marika Koiranen, Maria Koiranen, Jani Koiranen, Marja-Liisa Koiranen
41 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 Inferno 31 1,15 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Seppo Mellanen, Markku Mellanen, Jussi Larva, Simo Viljakainen
45 Nimue 5188 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,15 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Jani Airaksinen, Piia Lehtonen, Jukka Kärkkäinen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen, Juha Katajamäki
26 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 Siesta 32 1,15 SGKV ss/pp Vavuli Timo
Timo Vavuli, Pasi Salminen, Antti Ratia, Toni Westerlund, Panu Päivärinne
40 Tove II FIN 4200 LYS 3 H-323 1,10 SGV JVS Wuolio Seppo
Salo Olli, Immonen Jouni
21 Venla FIN-6373 LYS 3 Optima 101 1,16 SGV JVS Korpela Hannu
Markku Pylkkö, Jukka Ahonen