19.7.2019 22:35:36

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
72 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Saastamoinen Heikki
78 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä ,Olli-Pekka Yrjölä
82 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Ilkka Ritokallio, Juha Arminen, Vesa Ritokallio
92 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5 1,03 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo,
62 Fanny L-1040 LYS 5 1,04 Lohi 25 SGK LPS Rantanen Sami
Jari Koskinen, Ilmo Saneri, Vili Koskinen
80 Gamba L-5795 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 S LPS Leskinen Eija
Tiina Ojansivu, Tiina Kiviluoto, Tarja Anttonen
76 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 245 SGKF Partiopurjehtijat Sutinen Timo
Jari Vanhanen, Mikko Sommarberg
83 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 Guy22 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
74 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Tapanila Anna
Mastosalo Tarja, Leppänen Mari, Ijäs Maria, Hölttä Kirsi
61 IHQ FIN-4575 LYS 5 1,00 Skanper 22 SGK LPS Mellanen Pirkka
Pirkka Mellanen, Antti Hyppänen, Lasse Tamminen
85 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa
Samu Ristkari, Matti Rustamies, Marjukka Myyrä
75 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Hänninen Mari, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
73 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko, Juha Lukkari
65 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 5 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko
Pekka KoponenTapio TallgrenLisätietoja: Spinnun numero 679
93 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari,Kantonen Raimo
69 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 5 0,99 Bellona 23 SG HVS Kataja Olli
Armo Kataja, Ossi Kataja
81 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
86 Pingviini 2 KRL-918 LYS 5 1,01 Lohi 25 GKF LPS Mäkelä Teemu
Ari Särkkä, Jouni Sahiluoto, Sami Pasanen
77 Purjetuuli L-1456 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 SGF LPS Karhu Sauli
Karhu Seppo, Louhelainen Pertti
70 s/y Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Anttinen Joonas
Jani Heino, Lauri Ojanen, Topi Kinnunen, Iisakki Nivala
79 s/y Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5 1,06 Finn Flyer 27 SG- PP-SS Nieminen Jukka
Juuso Mäkelä, Antti Nippala, Ville Korvenranta, Vessi Hämäläinen
84 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 5 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Danielsbacka Bo
Bo Danielsbacka, Jaana Danielsbacka, Heikki Virtanen, Tomi Sinivuori
66 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Anssi Lehtinen, Timo Lehtinen, Jukka Lehtinen, Joonas Lehtinen
67 VeePee FIN-1658 LYS 5 1,03 FF 27 SGF LPS Semeri Veli-Pekka
Vesa-Pekka Semeri, Esa Semeri, Mikko Semeri
71 Vilana L-2824 LYS 5 1,01 FE-74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Tarmo Muhonen
88 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5 1,03 Finn 26 JVS Tuominen Timo
Pakoma Paavo, Mursula Juha
68 Wendela L-182 LYS 5 1,00 pohjoismainen Kansanvene SK TePS Lappalainen Kari
Jenni Lappalainen, Seppo Lappalainen
64 White Lady FIN 2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG- APS Kannisto Jaakko
Jaakko Kannisto, Kristiina Oksajoki, Laura Painilainen
63 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti
Manninen Lauri, Pynnönen Risto, Pynnönen Pyry, Nokelainen Juha
87 Yasmine FIN-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 S LPS Nilsson Jesper
Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Olli Salin