21.7.2019 21:16:58

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 - 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
16 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Tuukka Kyläkallio, Mikko Rantanen
11 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1 - 2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Markku Silvonen
Jukka Kilpiä, Vesa Malmsten (RPS), Harri Mikkilä, Ari-Pekka Vanamo (RPS)
3 D FIN-10398 LYS 1 - 2 1,36 Henderson 30 SG- DMSK Ruokolahti Björn
Roger Othman, Anders Abrahamsson, Hannu Pahta Kaissi, Kati Sanna, Mikko Puhalainen, Janne Ahonen
1 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
8 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1 - 2 1,30 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Ilari Lilja, Lasse Lilja, Kari Elivuo
19 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1 - 2 1,19 Inferno 33 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Toivanen Jarmo, Sakari Kauppinen
7 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Millenium 311 SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Arvo Sahiluoto, Hannu Paajanen, Roope Juhonen, Harri Malasto
6 Lady FIN-3429 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 Banner 28 HR SG TePS Pesari Antti
Pesari Pentti, Pesari Joonas, Pesari Ville, Pesari Susanna, Pesari Jerry
12 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1 - 2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri
9 s/y Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1 - 2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPs Saarela Mikko
Kristiina Saarela, Pekka Kotila, Ilkka Seppänen, Pekka Rantala
15 s/y Lucille-X FIN 10387 LYS 1 - 2 1,19 X-102 SGV JVS Kuisma Heikki
Johanna Kuisma, Hannu Lötsönen, Matti Raippalinna, Juha Vanhanen
18 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo
Keijo Siitarinen
13 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 1 - 2 1,25 X-99 SGKV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola
5 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 First 31.7 SGKV JVS Äystö Juha
Sini Honkala, Erkki Patrikainen, Mikko Suni, Asmo Tenhunen, Seppo Varma
14 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko
Leskinen Anja, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa. Rahkonen Erkki, Jaakonsaari Riku
10 Zeus Faber FIN 6388 LYS 1 - 2 1,33 1 TON SGKV Jyväskylän Veneseura ry Pennanen Pertti
Jorma Lind, Pietu Riikelä, Ville Höglund, Olli Wenström, Paavo Haimi
2 Lisa III FIN 5313 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto
Tomi Pitkänen, Pekka Liikanen
17 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo
Heikki Rajala, Pekka Honkaniemi, Eeva-Liisa Honkaniemi, Toni Stoschele, Yrjö Rakkolainen