17.7.2019 4:37:37

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Padasjoki
Tulokset 31 / 31
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 4 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 1,16 Still 900 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri 17:39:07 19:31:40
Aaro Lehtinen, Hakki Lehtinen, Tomi Alitalo, Leena Alitalo, Mikko Kinkinen
2. 56 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto 17:56:58 19:49:31
Kaarina Selinummi, Anne Stigell, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
3. 27 Rico FIN 8084 LYS 3 1,14 ? SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 18:13:26 19:53:39
Pekka Lindroos, Ismo Jakonen, Esko Heiskanen
4. 44 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 1,16 One-off SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo 18:12:00 20:04:33
Wäänänen Mikko, Hyytiä Jukka, Teija Jokitalo, Veli-Pekka Känkkäinen
5. 47 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 18:37:16 20:04:42
Marjo Mäkelä, Ari Hirvensalo, Olli Siik
6. 25 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli 18:29:07 20:09:20
Veli Virtanen, Tuomo Ahtinen, Kari Viitanen
7. 54 Cherie FIN-4009 LYS 3 1,12 Maxi Racer SG N Petro Pälviranta 18:43:25 20:10:51
Airaksinen Ilkka, Saarela Mika, Jori Paatsjoki
8. 23 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse 18:38:58 20:12:51
Helge Laaksonen, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala
9. 42 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 Baltic 33 SGV PP-SS Kallio Teemu 18:40:35 20:14:28
Sami Kallio, Miikka Kivistö, Janne Savikko, Ching-Yi Wang
10. 48 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 18:38:45 20:18:58
Hämäläinen Heikki, Pasanen Eija, Markku Mikkola, Juha-Pekka Kuustonen
11. 29 S/Y Sophie FIN-4729 LYS 3 1,16 Mixer Cr SGKV NJK Hartwall Peter 18:32:33 20:25:06
Henrik Segercrantz, Paul Hartwall, Per Hartwall, Johan Fagen
12. 34 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 18:49:52 20:36:18
Ykä Vuori, Jari Aavisto, Ville Hakkarainen, Mika Ruosteinen, Vesa Väänänen
13. 38 Nautonnier FIN-4759 LYS 3 1,14 Tabasco 26 SG LPS Liisanantti Marja 19:06:03 20:46:16
Ilmari Liisanantti, Harri Liisanantti, Petri Ojala
14. 39 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo 19:33:22 21:13:35
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
15. 31 Sail A Way FIN-10490 LYS 3 1,12 Malbec 240 WSF Antila Göran 21:55:43 23:23:09
Johan Antila, Mikael Strand, Mikko Wirth
16. 24 Samurai FIN-5200 LYS 3 1,12 Finn Flyer 31 SGV APS Österberg Eino 23:03:49 24:31:15
Juha Hiltunen, Pertti Pulkkinen, Jari Saarola
17. 36 My Lady L-3397 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SGK Lahden Purjehdusseura Unelius Mikko 23:45:26 25:19:19
Mika Galkin, Anssi Niinimäki, Pekka Kittelä
DNF 40 Tove II FIN 4200 LYS 3 1,10 H-323 SGV JVS Wuolio Seppo DNF
Salo Olli, Immonen Jouni
DNF 22 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Petteri DNF
Kati Sauranen, Petteri Hinkkanen, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Jani Sauranen, Mika Rautamies
DNF 46 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 Cruiser V APS Salminen Esa DNF
Mikael Seppälä, Kari Lampen, Tom Rindel
DNF 32 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 3 1,13 NF-30 SGV Hollolan Venekerho Tuhkanen Jarmo DNF
Aimo Yli-Mäyry, Teijo Koskenniemi, Lassi Vihantola
DNS 28 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri DNS
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
DNF 43 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu DNF
Sampo Salo, Esa Mäkelä, Teemu Toivonen
DNF 35 Heili FIN 3465 LYS 3 1,14 INFERNO 29 SGV LPS Vikman Markku DNF
Petteri Leporanta, Timo Liimatta, Lasse Lintermo
DNF 30 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Arjala Ari DNF
Anu Arjala-Salo, Matti Salo, Seppo Salo, Jaakko Korkeila, Ellu Korkeila
DNF 41 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi DNF
Seppo Mellanen, Markku Mellanen, Jussi Larva, Simo Viljakainen
DNF 45 Nimue 5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani DNF
Jani Airaksinen, Piia Lehtonen, Jukka Kärkkäinen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen, Juha Katajamäki
DNF 26 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGKV ss/pp Vavuli Timo DNF
Timo Vavuli, Pasi Salminen, Antti Ratia, Toni Westerlund, Panu Päivärinne
DNF 33 Lounatuuli II FIN-9698 LYS 3 1,16 Dehler 35cws SGV LPS Pesonen Jari DNF
Juha Orjala, Heikki Rossi
DNF 37 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 GV LPS Koiranen Risto DNF
Marika Koiranen, Maria Koiranen, Jani Koiranen, Marja-Liisa Koiranen
DNF 21 Venla FIN-6373 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV JVS Korpela Hannu DNF
Markku Pylkkö, Jukka Ahonen