20.7.2019 5:02:05

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Padasjoki
Tulokset 30 / 30
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
DNF 80 Gamba L-5795 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 S LPS Leskinen Eija DNF
Tiina Ojansivu, Tiina Kiviluoto, Tarja Anttonen
DNF 83 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 Guy22 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari DNF
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
DNF 93 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani DNF
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari,Kantonen Raimo
DNF 69 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 5 0,99 Bellona 23 SG HVS Kataja Olli DNF
Armo Kataja, Ossi Kataja
DNF 87 Yasmine FIN-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 S LPS Nilsson Jesper DNF
Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Olli Salin
DNF 61 IHQ FIN-4575 LYS 5 1,00 Skanper 22 SGK LPS Mellanen Pirkka DNF
Pirkka Mellanen, Antti Hyppänen, Lasse Tamminen
DNF 68 Wendela L-182 LYS 5 1,00 pohjoismainen Kansanvene SK TePS Lappalainen Kari DNF
Jenni Lappalainen, Seppo Lappalainen
DNF 76 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 245 SGKF Partiopurjehtijat Sutinen Timo DNF
Jari Vanhanen, Mikko Sommarberg
DNF 74 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Tapanila Anna DNF
Mastosalo Tarja, Leppänen Mari, Ijäs Maria, Hölttä Kirsi
DNF 86 Pingviini 2 KRL-918 LYS 5 1,01 Lohi 25 GKF LPS Mäkelä Teemu DNF
Ari Särkkä, Jouni Sahiluoto, Sami Pasanen
DNF 71 Vilana L-2824 LYS 5 1,01 FE-74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari DNF
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Tarmo Muhonen
DNF 78 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa DNF
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä ,Olli-Pekka Yrjölä
DNF 73 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto DNF
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko, Juha Lukkari
DNF 70 s/y Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Anttinen Joonas DNF
Jani Heino, Lauri Ojanen, Topi Kinnunen, Iisakki Nivala
DNF 64 White Lady FIN 2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG- APS Kannisto Jaakko DNF
Jaakko Kannisto, Kristiina Oksajoki, Laura Painilainen
DNF 72 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari DNF
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Saastamoinen Heikki
DNF 92 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5 1,03 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali DNF
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo,
DNF 85 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa DNF
Samu Ristkari, Matti Rustamies, Marjukka Myyrä
DNF 65 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 5 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko DNF
Pekka KoponenTapio TallgrenLisätietoja: Spinnun numero 679
DNF 84 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 5 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Danielsbacka Bo DNF
Bo Danielsbacka, Jaana Danielsbacka, Heikki Virtanen, Tomi Sinivuori
DNF 67 VeePee FIN-1658 LYS 5 1,03 FF 27 SGF LPS Semeri Veli-Pekka DNF
Vesa-Pekka Semeri, Esa Semeri, Mikko Semeri
DNF 88 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5 1,03 Finn 26 JVS Tuominen Timo DNF
Pakoma Paavo, Mursula Juha
DNF 82 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka DNF
Ilkka Ritokallio, Juha Arminen, Vesa Ritokallio
DNF 62 Fanny L-1040 LYS 5 1,04 Lohi 25 SGK LPS Rantanen Sami DNF
Jari Koskinen, Ilmo Saneri, Vili Koskinen
DNF 75 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Bondén Heidi DNF
Hänninen Mari, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
DNF 77 Purjetuuli L-1456 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 SGF LPS Karhu Sauli DNF
Karhu Seppo, Louhelainen Pertti
DNF 66 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka DNF
Anssi Lehtinen, Timo Lehtinen, Jukka Lehtinen, Joonas Lehtinen
DNF 63 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti DNF
Manninen Lauri, Pynnönen Risto, Pynnönen Pyry, Nokelainen Juha
DNF 81 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha DNF
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
DNF 79 s/y Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5 1,06 Finn Flyer 27 SG- PP-SS Nieminen Jukka DNF
Juuso Mäkelä, Antti Nippala, Ville Korvenranta, Vessi Hämäläinen