20.7.2019 4:56:54

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 31 / 31
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 4 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 1,16 Still 900 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri 09:16:00 10:10:31
Aaro Lehtinen, Hakki Lehtinen, Tomi Alitalo, Leena Alitalo, Mikko Kinkinen
2. 27 Rico FIN 8084 LYS 3 1,14 ? SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 09:37:09 10:25:41
Pekka Lindroos, Ismo Jakonen, Esko Heiskanen
3. 56 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto 09:39:40 10:34:11
Kaarina Selinummi, Anne Stigell, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
4. 44 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 1,16 One-off SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo 09:47:31 10:42:02
Wäänänen Mikko, Hyytiä Jukka, Teija Jokitalo, Veli-Pekka Känkkäinen
5. 54 Cherie FIN-4009 LYS 3 1,12 Maxi Racer SG N Petro Pälviranta 10:01:36 10:43:57
Airaksinen Ilkka, Saarela Mika, Jori Paatsjoki
6. 25 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli 09:55:35 10:44:07
Veli Virtanen, Tuomo Ahtinen, Kari Viitanen
7. 29 S/Y Sophie FIN-4729 LYS 3 1,16 Mixer Cr SGKV NJK Hartwall Peter 09:55:02 10:49:33
Henrik Segercrantz, Paul Hartwall, Per Hartwall, Johan Fagen
8. 42 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 Baltic 33 SGV PP-SS Kallio Teemu 10:11:05 10:56:33
Sami Kallio, Miikka Kivistö, Janne Savikko, Ching-Yi Wang
9. 48 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 10:09:17 10:57:49
Hämäläinen Heikki, Pasanen Eija, Markku Mikkola, Juha-Pekka Kuustonen
10. 23 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse 10:16:10 11:01:38
Helge Laaksonen, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala
11. 39 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo 10:19:04 11:07:36
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
12. 47 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 10:36:25 11:18:46
Marjo Mäkelä, Ari Hirvensalo, Olli Siik
13. 34 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 10:35:49 11:27:22
Ykä Vuori, Jari Aavisto, Ville Hakkarainen, Mika Ruosteinen, Vesa Väänänen
14. 38 Nautonnier FIN-4759 LYS 3 1,14 Tabasco 26 SG LPS Liisanantti Marja 10:48:06 11:36:38
Ilmari Liisanantti, Harri Liisanantti, Petri Ojala
15. 31 Sail A Way FIN-10490 LYS 3 1,12 Malbec 240 WSF Antila Göran 10:57:05 11:39:26
Johan Antila, Mikael Strand, Mikko Wirth
16. 37 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 GV LPS Koiranen Risto 11:16:06 12:10:37
Marika Koiranen, Maria Koiranen, Jani Koiranen, Marja-Liisa Koiranen
17. 30 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Arjala Ari 11:19:07 12:10:40
Anu Arjala-Salo, Matti Salo, Seppo Salo, Jaakko Korkeila, Ellu Korkeila
18. 41 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 11:19:21 12:10:54
Seppo Mellanen, Markku Mellanen, Jussi Larva, Simo Viljakainen
19. 36 My Lady L-3397 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SGK Lahden Purjehdusseura Unelius Mikko 11:31:07 12:16:35
Mika Galkin, Anssi Niinimäki, Pekka Kittelä
20. 21 Venla FIN-6373 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV JVS Korpela Hannu 11:47:12 12:41:43
Markku Pylkkö, Jukka Ahonen
21. 40 Tove II FIN 4200 LYS 3 1,10 H-323 SGV JVS Wuolio Seppo 12:08:52 12:44:48
Salo Olli, Immonen Jouni
22. 24 Samurai FIN-5200 LYS 3 1,12 Finn Flyer 31 SGV APS Österberg Eino 12:06:42 12:49:03
Juha Hiltunen, Pertti Pulkkinen, Jari Saarola
23. 46 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 Cruiser V APS Salminen Esa 12:09:04 12:54:32
Mikael Seppälä, Kari Lampen, Tom Rindel
24. 45 Nimue 5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani 12:07:54 12:59:27
Jani Airaksinen, Piia Lehtonen, Jukka Kärkkäinen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen, Juha Katajamäki
25. 35 Heili FIN 3465 LYS 3 1,14 INFERNO 29 SGV LPS Vikman Markku 12:24:13 13:12:45
Petteri Leporanta, Timo Liimatta, Lasse Lintermo
26. 26 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGKV ss/pp Vavuli Timo 12:26:58 13:18:31
Timo Vavuli, Pasi Salminen, Antti Ratia, Toni Westerlund, Panu Päivärinne
27. 43 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 12:45:49 13:31:17
Sampo Salo, Esa Mäkelä, Teemu Toivonen
28. 32 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 3 1,13 NF-30 SGV Hollolan Venekerho Tuhkanen Jarmo 14:39:35 15:25:03
Aimo Yli-Mäyry, Teijo Koskenniemi, Lassi Vihantola
29. 33 Lounatuuli II FIN-9698 LYS 3 1,16 Dehler 35cws SGV LPS Pesonen Jari 15:50:40 16:45:11
Juha Orjala, Heikki Rossi
30. 22 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Petteri 17:31:15 18:10:25
Kati Sauranen, Petteri Hinkkanen, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Jani Sauranen, Mika Rautamies
DNS 28 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri DNS
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren